czerwona lista - indeks wg epitetów

A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
abietina, Veluticeps R
abietis, Phellinus V
abjecta, Inocybe E
acerbum, Tricholoma E
acerina, Dendrothele R
acerosa, Arrhenia V
acerosus, Phaeotellus V
acerrimus, Lactarius R
aciculata, Mycena E
acris, Lactarius R
acuta, Inocybe R
acuta, Clavaria R
acutoconica, Hygrocybe R
acutoconica, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe acutoconica var. konradii) R
acutus, Cortinarius R
adaequata, Inocybe R
adiposa, Pholiota R
adonis, Mycena R
adscendens, Mycena E
aegeritia, Agrocybe E
aereus, Boletus E
aeruginosa, Chlorociboria R
aeruginosa, Stropharia (Stropharia aeruginosa var. albocyanea) R
aeruginosum, Chlorosplenium R
aestivum, Tuber EX
afflata, Lentaria EX
agrestis, Clitocybe R
alba, Lepiota V
albida, Phlebia EX
albidofuscus, Dichomitus E
albidum, Tuber R
albidum, Gerronema R
albidus, Boletus V
albo-ochraceum, Ramaricium EX
albobrunnea, Antrodia E
albocarneus, Lactarius R
albocremea, Conohypha V
albocrenulata, Stropharia E
albocrenulata, Hemistropharia E
albocrenulata, Pholiota E
albocyanea, Stropharia R
albolanatus, Pleurotus V
alboluteum, Sistotrema E
alboluteus, Pycnoporellus E
albonitens, Psilocybe V
albonitens, Stropharia V
albovinacea, Lentaria EX
alboviridis, Kavinia E
albus, Ceriomyces R
aleuriatus, Bolbitius R
alliacea, Dendrothele R
alliciens, Exidiopsis EX
alliciens, Eichleriella EX
alnetorum, Cortinarius E
alnetorum, Russula V
alpinus, Camarophyllus V
alutacea, Skeletocutis E
alutacea, Russula E
alveolaris, Polyporus E
amara, Russula R
ambigua, Conocybe E
ambigua, Veluticeps E
amethystina, Clavulina E
ammophila, Peziza R
ammophila, Psathyrella E
amoenicolor, Russula R
amoenolens, Russula R
amoenus, Hygrocybe V
amorphus, Aleurodiscus R
ampullaceocystis, Galerina E
aneirina, Ceriporiopsis E
aneirinus, Radulodon E
angustissima, Clitocybe R
anthocephala, Thelephora V
anthracina, Dermocybe V
anthracinus, Cortinarius V
anthracinus, Elaphomyces E
appendiculatus, Butyriboletus V
appendiculatus, Boletus V
appendiculatus ssp. pallescens, Boletus E
appendiculatus ssp. regius, Boletus E
applanatus, Crepidotus R
ardosiaca, Xenasmatella I
ardosiaca, Phlebiella I
arenicola, Geopora R
arenicola, Sepultaria R
argentea, Amanita V
argillacea, Clavaria R
armeniacus, Boletus E
armeniacus, Cortinarius V
armeniacus, Rheubarbariboletus E
armeniacus, Xerocomus E
arrhizus, Pisolithus R
aspera sensu auct. mult., Amanita V
aspideus, Lactarius V
asprellum, Entoloma R
asterosporus, Omphaliaster E
atkinsonii, Ganoderma V
atramentosus, Hydropus E
atroalba, Mycena R
atrobrunnea, Psilocybe E
atrolaminata, Psathyrella E
atromarginatum, Entoloma E
atropurpureum, Geoglossum R
atrorufa, Psilocybe R
atrosquamosum, Tricholoma (Tricholoma atrosquamosum var. squarrulosum) I
atrovirens, Byssocorticium E
aurantiacum, Hydnellum E
aurantiacum, Athelidium E
aurantiomarginata, Mycena V
aurantiorugosus, Pluteus E
aurantiosplendens, Hygrocybe E
aurantioturbinatus, Cortinarius V
aurantium, Acanthophysium EX
aurantium, Tricholoma R
aurantius, Aleurodiscus EX
auratile, Hydnellum E
auratum, Tricholoma I
aurea, Mycoacia E
aurea, Phaeolepiota R
aurea, Pholiota R
aurea, Ramaria E
aureofulvus, Cortinarius E
aureus, Pseudomerulius R
auricula, Lentinus E
auricula, Lentinellus E
auricula, Wynnella E
aurora, Cantharellus V
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
badioumbrina, Exidia EX
badipes, Galerina E
balaustinus, Cortinarius E
balsamea, Postia E
balsameus, Oligoporus E
balteatocumatilis, Cortinarius E
bataillei, Cortinarius E
bataillei, Cortinarius E
battarrae, Amanita R
belliae, Mycena E
benzoinum, Ischnoderma V
berkeleyi, Geastrum EX
bialoviesense, Dentipratulum E
bicolor, Cortinarius V
biennis, Abortiporus E
biforme, Trichaptum R
biformis, Cortinarius V
bifrons, Psathyrella EX
bisporus, Coprinus E
bisporus, Coprinellus E
bivelus, Cortinarius V
bloxamii, Entoloma E
bohemica, Ptychoverpa V
bohemica, Verpa V
bohemica Krombh., Morchella V
bombycina, Volvariella R
bombycina, Anomoporia E
borealis, Climacocystis R
borealis, Spongipellis R
borealis, Tubulicrinis E
botrytis, Ramaria E
bovinus, Cortinarius EX
bovista, Scleroderma E
bovista, Disciseda E
bresadolae, Phlebia EX
brevipes, Sparassis V
brumale, Tulostoma R
brunneoincarnata, Lepiota V
bryantii, Geastrum E
buccina, Guepiniopsis E
bulbiger, Leucocortinarius R
bulbosus, Cortinarius EX
byssiseda, Lentaria I
byssisedum, Entoloma R
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
caelata, Rhodocybe E
caelatus, Clitopilus E
caerulea, Terana EX
caerulea, Russula R
caeruleum, Hydnellum E
caesarea, Amanita EX
caespitosa, Chamonixia EX
cagei, Cortinarius V
calamistrata, Inocybe V
calcea, Exidiopsis V
calcea, Sebacina V
calopus, Boletus R
calospora, Inocybe V
calva, Mucronella E
calyptratus, Pleurotus E
calyptriformis, Hygrocybe V
campanula, Calyptella E
campanulatus, Panaeolus R
campestre, Geastrum E
campestris, Dichomitus V
candicans, Botryobasidium R
candida, Disciseda E
candida, Calvatia E
canoceps, Psathyrella E
cantharellus, Hygrocybe V
capillaripes, Mycena V
capitata, Cordyceps R
capitatus, Dacrymyces V
capula, Calyptella R
caput-medusae, Psathyrella V
carbonaria, Faerberia R
carbonarium, Geopetalum R
carestianum, Septobasidium EX
carnea, Octaviania E
carneinatus, Cortinarius E
carneotomentosus, Panus R
carneum, Hydnangium E
carnosum, Ganoderma V
carpatica, Lepista V
carpophilus, Phaeomarasmius R
carpophilus, Flammulaster R
cartilaginea, Exidia E
caryae, Protomerulius E
caryae, Elmerina E
caryae, Aporpium E
caryophyllea, Thelephora V
casimiri, Cortinarius R
casimiri, Cortinarius (Cortinarius casimiri var. casimiri) R
castaneus, Boletus R
castaneus, Gyroporus R
caudatum, Lycoperdon V
cavipes, Boletinus R
cebennense, Amylocorticium E
centrifuga, Phlebia E
cepa, Scleroderma E
ceracea, Hygrocybe EX
cerasi, Craterocolla E
cerebriformis, Hydnobolites R
cerussatum, Acanthophysium E
cerussatus, Aleurodiscus E
cervicolor, Asterostroma E
cervina, Trametes E
cervina, Trametopsis E
chalybaeum, Entoloma R
chlorantha, Mycena V
chloroides, Russula I
chlorophana, Hygrocybe R
christinae, Phaeocollybia V
chrysocoma, Guepiniopsis R
chrysocomus, Dacrymyces R
chrysocreas, Phlebia E
chrysoloma, Phellinus V
chrysophaeus sensu auct., Pluteus R
chrysophylla, Chrysomphalina E
chrysophyllum, Gerronema E
chrysorrheus, Lactarius R
chrysospermus, Dacrymyces V
cinnabarinus, Pycnoporus R
cinnamomea, Coltricia I
cinnamomea, Hymenochaete E
cinnamomeobadia, Dermocybe R
cinnamomeobadius, Cortinarius R
cinnamomeus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius cinnamomeus var. croceus) R
circinans, Cudonia V
circinatus, Hypsizygus V
circinatus, Pleurotus V
cirrhatum, Hericium V
cirrhatus, Creolophus V
citrinella, Antrodiella E
citrinellus, Flaviporus E
citrinus, Pachyploeus R
clandestinum, Entoloma E
claricolor, Cortinarius V
clathroides, Hericium V
clavatus, Gomphus E
clavularis, Mycena R
clematitis, Litschauerella E
coccinea, Hygrocybe R
coccinea, Sarcoscypha I
coccineocrenata, Hygrocybe V
coccineus, Pluteus E
coliforme, Myriostoma E
collabens, Junghuhnia E
collabens, Irpex E
colorata, Bovista E
colossus, Tricholoma E
columbetta, Tricholoma R
commixta, Dendrothele E
compactum, Hydnellum E
comtulus, Agaricus R
conchatus, Panus R
conchatus, Lentinus R
conchatus, Lentinus R
conchatus, Panus R
concolor, Mycena E
concrescens, Hydnellum E
confluens, Albatrellus E
confluens, Phellodon EX
confluens, Sistotrema E
confragosa, Tubaria E
congregatus, Coprinus E
congregatus, Coprinellus E
conica, Morchella R
conica, Verpa R
conissans, Pholiota E
connatus, Phellodon E
constans, Hygrocybe R
controversus, Lactarius E
convolvens, Gloeocystidiellum E
coprophila, Psilocybe R
coprophila, Deconica R
coralloides, Hericium V
coralloides, Hericium E
corium, Mycenastrum V
corniculata, Ramariopsis R
corniculata, Clavulinopsis R
cornigerum, Ceratobasidium I
cornucopiae, Pleurotus V
corollinum, Geastrum E
coronaria, Sarcosphaera V
coronatum, Geastrum V
corrugata, Hyphodermella EX
corrugata, Hymenochaete E
corrugis, Psathyrella R
corticola, Oxyporus R
corvina, Onygena R
crassa, Antrodia V
crassa, Lopharia EX
crassa, Sarcosphaera V
crassum, Porostereum EX
craterium, Urnula R
crispa, Sparassis R
crispa, Plicaturopsis R
crispa, Plicatura R
crispata, Hemimycena E
cristatus, Albatrellus E
crocata, Mycena R
crocatus, Rigidoporus E
crocea, Sarcodontia R
crocea, Dermocybe R
croceus, Cortinarius R
croceus, Hapalopilus E
croceus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius croceus var. croceus) R
crocolitus, Cortinarius E
cruenta, Hymenochaete V
crustulinus, Diplomitoporus E
curtipes, Russula R
curtisii, Pluteus R
cuticularis, Inonotus R
cyanescens, Gyroporus R
cyanites, Cortinarius V
cyanophos, Mycena V
cyanosporus, Elaphomyces E
cyathiformis, Lentinus E
cyathiformis, Calvatia E
cylindracea, Agrocybe E
cylindracea, Cyclocybe E
cylindrica, Agrocybe E
cymosum, Hypochnicium I
cyphelloides, Hemimycena R
cystidiatum, Suillosporium I
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
decipiens, Cortinarius (Cortinarius decipiens var. hoffmanni) R
decipiens, Lycoperdon E
decoloratus, Cortinarius E
decora, Tricholomopsis R
deflectens, Phanerochaete E
deflectens, Phlebia E
deformis, Nidularia R
deglubens, Eichleriella E
delectabilis, Hemimycena V
delectans, Spongipellis E
delectans, Sarcodontia E
deliberatum, Lyophyllum E
delicata, Limacella (Limacella delicata var. glioderma) V
denudata, Mycocalia E
depilata, Stropharia R
diabolus, Hydnellum E
diabolus, Calodon E
diabolus, Hydnum E
diadema, Amphinema I
dichroa, Gelatoporia E
dichrous, Gloeoporus E
dilutus, Cortinarius E
dimitica, Sebacina E
disciforme, Aleurocystidiellum E
disciformis, Aleurodiscus E
discoideus, Hygrophorus R
discolor, Boletus E
dryadeus, Inonotus V
dryina, Bovista E
dryina, Dendrothele EX
dryinum, Crustoderma E
dryophilum, Tuber R
dryophilus, Inonotus V
dulcidulus, Agaricus V
duplicatus, Phallus E
duracinus, Cortinarius E
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
eburneus, Cortinarius R
echinacea, Lepiota V
echinatum, Lycoperdon R
echinatum Roth., Melanophyllum R
echinella, Lepiota E
effusa, Platygloea EX
effusa, Exidiopsis E
effusa, Platygloea I
elegans, Mycena V
elegans, Geastrum E
elegantissimus, Cortinarius V
elodes, Entoloma R
elongata, Psilocybe R
elongatum, Hypholoma R
emeticicolor, Russula E
ephebeus, Pluteus R
ephippium, Helvella R
equestre, Tricholoma I
equina, Onygena R
ericaea, Psilocybe E
ericaeoides, Hypholoma E
ericaeoides, Psilocybe E
ericaeum, Lycoperdon E
ericaeum, Hypholoma E
ericetorum, Omphalina R
erinaceum, Hericium E
erinaceus, Hericium E
erinaceus, Phaeomarasmius R
erminea, Lepiota EX
erythropus subsp. discolor, Boletus E
esculenta, Morchella R
estonica, Guepiniopsis V
estonicus, Dacrymyces V
euchroum, Entoloma R
eulividum, Entoloma I
excelsa, Ceriporia V
excentricum, Entoloma R
excisa, Mycena E
exigua, Tremella EX
extenuata, Funalia R
eyrei, Melanophyllum E
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
faginea, Ascotremella V
faginea, Phleogena E
falcata, Clavaria R
fallax, Clitocella E
fallax, Geoglossum R
fallax, Rhodocybe E
farinacea, Helicogloea E
farinosus, Bulbillomyces E
fasciatus, Cortinarius E
fasciculare, Protohydnum EX
fascicularis, Protodontia EX
fechtneri, Boletus E
ferreus, Phellinus I
ferrugineofuscus, Phellinus E
ferrugineum, Hydnellum E
ferruginosus, Asterodon E
fibrillosa, Tylospora E
filamentosus, Paxillus R
filiformis, Macrotyphula R
fimbriatum, Porotheleum E
fimbriatum, Geastrum R
fimbriatum, Steccherinum R
fimbriatum, Tulostoma V
fimbriatus, Hydnopolyporus E
fimetaria, Platygloea EX
fimiputris, Panaeolus R
firma, Agrocybe E
fissilis, Tyromyces R
fissilis, Aurantiporus R
fistulosa, Typhula R
fistulosa, Macrotyphula R
fistulosus, Clavariadelphus R
flabelliformis, Lentinellus E
flagellum, Hericium E
flava, Ramaria R
flavescens, Diplomitoporus R
flavescens, Mycena R
flavida, Spathularia E
flavidus, Suillus E
flavidus, Lactarius V
flavobrunnescens, Ramaria (Ramaria flavobrunnescens var. aurea) R
flavovirens?, Tricholoma I
flavus, Gymnopilus E
floccopus, Strobilomyces R
flocculosus, Coprinus R
flocculosus, Coprinellus R
floriforme, Geastrum E
floriformis, Postia V
floriformis, Oligoporus V
flos-albus, Calyptella R
fluxilis, Hohenbuehelia R
focale, Tricholoma E
fodiens, Collybia E
fodiens, Rhodocollybia E
foetidum, Micromphale R
foetidus, Marasmiellus R
foetidus, Gymnopus R
foliacea, Tremella I
foliaceodentata, Antrodiella E
formosa, Ramaria R
fornicatum, Geastrum E
fracidus, Chamaemyces R
fractipes, Abortiporus E
fragilis, Dentipellis R
fragrans, Genea R
franchetii, Amanita V
friesii, Cantharellus E
frondosa, Grifola V
frustulatus, Xylobolus V
frustulenta, Psathyrella E
fucatum, Tricholoma EX
fulgens, Caloscypha R
fulgens, Pycnoporellus V
fuligineoalba, Bankera E
fuliginosa, Hymenochaete E
fulmineus, Cortinarius V
fulvescens, Cortinarius E
fumosa, Clavaria E
furcata, Calocera R
furfuracea, Boidinia E
fuscoatra, Mycoacia E
fuscoviolaceum, Septobasidium EX
fuscum, Scleroderma E
fusispora, Rhizoctonia E
fusisporus, Thanatephorus E
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
galactinum, Scytinostroma EX
gallica, Coriolopsis R
gentilis, Aureoboletus E
gentilis, Pulveroboletus E
geogenia, Hohenbuehelia V
geogenium, Hydnellum E
gigas, Gyromitra V
gigas, Discina V
gigas, Morchella R
gilvescens, Ceriporiopsis E
glabripes, Inocybe E
glabrum, Geoglossum R
glandulosa, Exidia R
glaucopus, Sarcodon EX
gliocyclus, Hygrophorus V
glioderma, Limacella V
globispora, Tremella E
globospora, Tremella E
globosum, Sarcosoma E
glossoides, Calocera E
glutinopallens, Lactarius R
glutinosum, Geoglossum R
glutinosus, Leucogomphidius R
glutinosus, Gomphidius R
godeyi, Inocybe R
godeyi, Pluteus I
gossypium, Antrodia V
gracilis, Ramaria E
gracilis, Gomphidius R
gracillima, Russula E
graminicola, Clitocybe R
graminicola, Helicogloea EX
grammata, Inocybe V
grangei, Lepiota E
granulatus, Pluteus I
granulosum, Cystodermella I
granulosum, Cystoderma I
graveolens, Bovista E
grilletii, Stypella E
grisea, Boletopsis E
griseocyaneum, Entoloma E
griseolilacina, Inocybe R
griseovirens, Lepiota E
guttata, Limacella V
guttulata, Postia E
guttulatus, Tyromyces E
guttulatus, Oligoporus E
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
haemacta, Inocybe R
haematosperma Bull., Lepiota R
haematospermum, Melanophyllum R
hastifer, Inonotus I
helvelloides, Tremiscus R
helvelloides, Guepinia R
helvetica, Cristinia E
helveticus, Chroogomphus E
hemichrysus, Buchwaldoboletus E
hemichrysus, Pulveroboletus E
henningsii, Pholiota E
hepatica, Omphalina EX
hepatica, Fistulina R
hessei, Hysterangium EX
heteroclita, Hemipholiota E
heteroclita, Pholiota E
heteromorpha, Antrodia R
hiascens, Coprinus E
hiascens, Coprinellus E
hiemalis, Sarcoscypha R
himantia, Kavinia E
himantia, Hydnocristella E
himantioides, Serpula R
hirsutum, Trichoglossum E
hirtus, Panus R
hispidus, Inonotus R
hoehnelii, Antrodiella R
hoffmannii, Cortinarius R
hollosii, Geastrum EX
holopus, Leccinum V
hornemannii, Stropharia R
hornemannii, Psilocybe R
hungaricum, Geastrum E
hungaricus, Geastrum E
hyacinthinus, Hygrophorus E
hyalina, Tulasnella E
hybrida, Morchella R
hybrida, Mitrophora R
hydrogramma, Clitocybe R
hydrogrammus, Agaricus R
hygrometricus, Astraeus E
hypopithys, Volvariella R
hypothejus, Hygrophorus I
hysginus, Lactarius V
hystrix, Inocybe V
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
laccata, Sebacina E
lacer, Irpex V
lacera, Junghuhnia V
lacerata, Clitocybula V
lacmus, Hygrocybe V
lacmus, Camarophyllus V
lacteus, Irpex R
lacunarum, Lactarius E
lacunosa, Helvella R
laeta, Hygrocybe V
laeticolor, Clavulinopsis I
laeticolor, Hypholoma I
laeticolor, Ramariopsis I
laeticolor, Psilocybe I
laetum, Erythricium E
laeve, Cyphellostereum E
laeve, Botryobasidium R
laevigatus, Phellinus V
laevis, Muscinupta E
laminosa, Sparassis V
lampropus, Entoloma V
langei, Hygrocybe R
langei, Lepiota E
lapponica, Amylocystis E
lasiosperma, Mycenella E
latifolia, Mycena E
latitans, Hyphodontia E
lautum, Subulicium E
lenis, Skeletocutis V
lepida, Hygrocybe V
leporinus, Inonotus E
leptophylla, Mycena R
leptopus, Paxillus R
lespiaultii, Genea R
leucomelaena, Boletopsis E
leucomyosotis, Collybia V
leucophaea, Exidiopsis EX
leucophaea, Eichleriella EX
leucoxanthum, Gloeocystidiellum E
leveillei, Elaphomyces V
lignatilis, Clitocybe V
lignatilis, Pleurocybella V
lignatilis, Ossicaulis V
lignatilis, Nothopanus V
lignatilis, Pleurotus V
lignicola, Pulveroboletus V
lignicola, Buchwaldoboletus V
ligula, Clavariadelphus V
lilacea, Peniophora E
lilacea, Lepiota EX
lilacinus, Lactarius R
lilacinus, Lactarius V
lilascens, Phlebia E
limonius, Cortinarius V
limosus, Marasmius E
lindbladii, Diplomitoporus R
lindbladii, Cinereomyces R
lindbladii, Poria R
livescens, Russula I
livida, Phlebia E
lividum, Entoloma I
lividus, Gyrodon R
lobata, Arrhenia E
longicauda, Psathyrella E
longipes, Hohenbuehelia E
longipes, Xerula R
longisegmentis, Cordyceps R
longisegmentis, Elaphocordyceps R
longisegmentum, Tolypocladium R
longiset, Mycena E
lowei, Postia E
lowei, Oligoporus E
lucidum, Ganoderma R
lucorum, Cortinarius V
lundellii, Phellinus E
lundellii, Russula EX
luridiformis, Boletus (Boletus luridiformis var. discolor) E
luridum, Tricholoma EX
luridum, Gloeocystidiellum E
luteifolia, Collybia E
luteoalbus, Irpex R
luteolus, Crepidotus V
luteonitens, Stropharia E
luteonitens, Psilocybe E
luteonitens, Protostropharia E
lutescens, Cantharellus V
lycoperdoides, Nyctalis R
lycoperdoides, Asterophora R
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
macounii, Clavulicium E
macrospora, Vuilleminia EX
macrospora, Dendrothele EX
macrosporus, Agaricus R
maculatum, Tuber R
maculatus, Elaphomyces V
maculatus, Gomphidius R
mairei sensu auct. mult., Amanita V
malachius, Cortinarius R
mali, Sarcodontia R
malicola, Antrodia E
mammiforme, Lycoperdon V
mammosum, Geastrum E
marchii, Hygrocybe E
marginatum, Lycoperdon E
marginella, Hydropus E
marginellus, Hydropus E
maritima, Laccaria E
maura, Omphalia I
maura, Fayodia I
maura, Myxomphalia I
media, Volvariella E
medulla-panis, Perenniporia V
medullosa, Psilocybe E
medullosa, Phaeogalera E
megaspora, Mycena V
megasporus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius megasporus var. subsertipes) R
melaneum, Leccinum V
melanocephalum, Geastrum E
melanocephalus, Trichaster E
melanocyclum, Tulostoma E
melanopus, Polyporus E
melanosperma, Stropharia E
melanosperma, Psilocybe E
melanotricha, Xerula E
melanotus, Cortinarius E
melanoxanthus, Pachyploeus R
melastoma, Plectania R
mellea, Phlebia E
melleopallens, Cortinarius E
mephiticum, Lyophyllum E
merdaria, Psilocybe R
merdaria, Deconica R
mesenterica, Bondarzewia V
mesenterica, Auricularia R
michaelis, Hydnotrya R
microrhiza, Psathyrella R
microspora, Inocybe E
microsporus, Dacrymyces I
militaris, Cordyceps R
minimum, Geastrum E
minutula, Mycena V
minutula, Phloeomana V
mollis, Leptoporus E
mollis, Tyromyces E
mollissima, Thelephora V
mollissimus, Parmastomyces V
montana, Psilocybe R
montana, Bondarzewia V
montana, Deconica R
morchelliformis, Gautieria EX
mori, Polyporus E
moriformis, Tremella E
mougeotii, Entoloma V
mucida, Ceriporiopsis R
mucronella, Hygrocybe E
multifida, Pterula V
multiformis, Cortinarius R
mundula, Rhodocybe V
murina, Tephrocybe E
murinella, Volvariella R
murinum, Lyophyllum E
muscaria, Amanita (Amanita muscaria var. umbrina) V
muscaria, Amanita (Amanita muscaria var. regalis) V
muscicola, Eocronartium E
mycetophiloides, Tremella I
mycetophiloides, Phaeotremella I
myosotis, Hypholoma V
myosotis, Pholiota V
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
obducens, Oxyporus R
obducta, Osteina E
obductus, Oligoporus E
obliqua, Poria R
obliquus, Inonotus R
obliquus, Polyporus R
obscura, Rhodocybe E
obscura, Clitocella E
obtusiforme, Hyphoderma I
obtusisporum, Botryobasidium R
obtusissima, Ramaria E
occultum, Lobulicium E
ochracea, Rhizoctonia I
ochraceum, Gloeocystidiellum R
ochraceum, Conferticium R
ochraceus, Thanatephorus I
ocior, Collybia E
ocior, Gymnopus E
odora, Skeletocutis V
odoratum, Scytinostroma EX
officinale, Agaricum E
officinalis, Fomes E
officinalis, Fomitopsis E
officinalis, Laricifomes E
olearioides, Cortinarius V
olivacea, Coniophora R
olivaceomarginata, Mycena R
olivaceum, Microglossum V
olivaceus, Hymenogaster E
olivascens, Russula E
omphalodes, Lentinellus E
oniscus, Omphalina E
ophioglossoides, Geoglossum R
opimus, Cortinarius E
oregonensis, Barssia V
oregonensis, Scutiger E
orellanus, Cortinarius R
orirubens, Tricholoma V
ostrea, Stereum E
ovina, Hygrocybe E
ovinus, Albatrellus E
ovisporus, Dacrymyces E
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
pallescens, Boletus E
pallida, Hygrophoropsis R
pallida sensu auct., (= Hygrophoropsis macrospora), , Hygrophoropsis R
palmatus, Rhodotus E
paludinella, Inocybe E
paludosa, Bovistella V
paludosa, Galerina R
paludosa, Mitrula V
paludosa, Bovista V
palustre, Lyophyllum V
palustris, Collybia V
palustris, Tephrocybe V
pannocincta, Ceriporiopsis E
pannocinctus, Gloeoporus E
pannosa, Cotylidia E
papilionaceus, Panaeolus R
papillatum, Entoloma V
papillatus, Elaphomyces E
paradoxus, Leucopaxillus E
paradoxus, Paxillus R
parasitica, Asterophora V
parasiticus, Xerocomus R
paropsis, Clitocybe E
parvannulata, Lepiota EX
parvula, Hygrocybe E
parvula (Weinm.) Speg. (1926), Volvariella V
patouillardii, Coprinus R
patricius, Pluteus R
paupera, Psilocybe E
peckii, Calodon E
peckii, Hydnum E
peckii, Hydnellum E
pectinatum, Geastrum V
pedicellatum, Lycoperdon V
pelargonia, Russula E
pelianthina, Mycena I
pelletieri, Paxillus R
pelletieri, Phylloporus R
pellitia, Amanita R
pellitus, Pluteus R
pendulus, Irpicodon E
penicillata, Thelephora V
peniophorae, Colacogloea I
pergamenum, Trichaptum R
perplexa, Hygrocybe E
persistens, Hygrocybe R
persistens, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe persistens var. konradii) R
pes-caprae, Albatrellus E
pes-caprae, Porpoloma E
pessundatum, Tricholoma V
pessundatum, Tricholoma R
petaloides, Hohenbuehelia V
petasatus, Pluteus R
pezizaeformis, Ditiola E
peziziformis, Femsjonia E
peziziformis, Ditiola E
pfeifferi, Ganoderma R
phaeodisca, Inocybe V
phaeophthalma, Clitocybe R
phalloides, Battarrea E
phillipsii, Deconica E
phillipsii, Melanotus E
philonotis, Omphalina E
phlebophorus, Pluteus R
phlebophorus, Pluteus R
phyllogena, Deconica E
phyllogena, Psilocybe E
picacea, Coprinopsis V
picaceus, Coprinus V
piceae, Peniophora E
piceicola, Protodontia E
piceicola, Protohydnum E
picinus, Lactarius R
picreus, Gymnopilus E
pini, Phellinus R
pini, Phellinus (Phellinus pini var. abietis) V
pinicola, Resinicium E
pistillaris, Clavariadelphus V
pithya, Peniophora E
placenta, Postia E
placentus, Oligoporus E
placidum, Entoloma E
placidus, Suillus R
placomyces, Agaricus E
platyphylloides, Entoloma V
platyspora, Balsamia R
plautus, Pluteus I
pleopodium, Entoloma R
plicosa, Mycena (Mycena plicosa var. marginata) V
plorans, Suillus E
plumulosa, Volvariella R
poetarum, Hygrophorus R
polonense, Hypochnicium R
polonensis, Gyrophanopsis R
polygonioides, Corticium E
polygonioides, Laeticorticium E
polytrichi, Hypholoma R
polytrichi, Psilocybe R
popinalis, Clitocella V
popinalis, Rhodocybe V
populicola, Phellinus E
populina, Psathyrella E
populinum, Tricholoma V
porphyropus, Cortinarius E
porphyrosporus, Phaeoporus R
porphyrosporus, Porphyrellus R
porphyrosporus, Tylopilus R
porrigens, Pleurocybella V
porrigens, Pleurotus V
porrigens, Phyllotus V
postii, Omphalina V
postii, Gerronema V
pratensis, Hygrocybe R
pratensis, Hygrophorus R
pratensis, Camarophyllus R
privignoides, Cortinarius E
prolixa, Rhodocollybia V
protracta, Microstoma R
protracta, Sarcoscypha R
protractum, Microstoma R
pruinatum, Botryobasidium R
pruinosa, Clitocybe R
prunuloides, Entoloma E
pseudo-obbata, Clitocybe E
pseudocorticola, Mycena V
pseudocyanea, Stropharia R
pseudocyanea, Psilocybe R
pseudocyanea, Stropharia R
pseudofelina, Lepiota E
pseudorobertii, Pluteus E
pseudoscaber, Porphyrellus R
pseudostriatum, Geastrum EX
pseudosulphureus, Boletus E
pseudoturbidum, Entoloma E
psittacina, Hygrocybe R
psittacina, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe psittacina var. perplexa) E
psittacinus, Gliophorus R
pterigena, Mycena V
ptychogaster, Postia R
ptychogaster, Oligoporus R
ptychogaster, Tyromyces R
pubescens, Trametes R
pudens, Xerula R
pudorinus, Hygrophorus R
pulchrum, Byssocorticium EX
pulmonarius, Pleurotus V
pulverulentus, Boletus R
pulverulentus, Cyanoboletus R
pulvinascens, Antrodia E
pulvinus, Buglossoporus E
pumila, Russula V
pumilum, Hebeloma R
punctata, Poronia E
punctiformis, Dacrymyces E
pungens, Russula E
punicea, Hygrocybe R
purpurea, Clavaria E
purpurea, Ceriporia E
purpurea, Alloclavaria E
purpurellus, Agaricus V
purpureobadia, Dermocybe V
purpureobadius, Cortinarius V
purpureofusca, Mycena V
pusilla, Mycoleptodonoides EX
pusilla, Volvariella V
pusillulus, Pluteus E
pusillum, Hebeloma R
putida, Tephrocybe E
putidum, Lyophyllum E
putilla, Inocybe E
putillus, Gymnopus E
pyxidata, Clavicorona V
pyxidatus, Artomyces V
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
racemosa, Dendrocollybia E
racemosa, Collybia E
radiatum, Boreostereum E
radicans, Boletus V
radicata, Bovistella E
radicata, Ditiola E
radicellata, Clitocybe R
radicosum, Hebeloma I
radiosa, Montagnea E
ramentacea, Antrodia E
ramosum, Hericium V
rancida, Tephrocybe V
rancidum, Lyophyllum V
rapeodorum, Tuber V
ravenelii, Phlebiopsis E
reae, Hygrocybe E
recisa, Exidia V
recolligens, Geastrum E
recubans, Marasmius V
regalis, Amanita V
regius, Boletus E
reidii, Hygrocybe E
renati, Mycena V
reniformis, Hohenbuehelia E
repanda, Exidia E
repraesentaneus, Lactarius E
resimus, Lactarius E
resinaceum, Ganoderma R
resinascens, Ceriporiopsis E
resinosum, Ischnoderma V
reticulata, Ceriporia R
reticulatus, Bolbitius R
retiruga, Arrhenia E
retirugis, Panaeolus R
rheades, Inonotus V
rhizophilus, Polyporus E
rhizophilus, Cerioporus E
rhodocylix, Entoloma R
rhodopoda, Russula R
rhodopus, Russula R
rhodoxanthus, Boletus E
rhodoxanthus, Phylloporus R
rhombispora, Psilocybe E
rhombisporum, Entoloma E
rigens, Cortinarius E
rimulincola, Phaeomarasmius E
ringens, Panellus E
romellii, Antrodiella R
rosea, Fomitopsis E
roseofractum, Leccinum V
roseus, Gomphidius R
roseus, Rhodofomes E
rotundifoliae, Leccinum E
rubicundulus, Paxillus R
rubra, Russula E
rubricosus, Cortinarius E
rufa, Phlebia R
rufescens, Geastrum E
rufo-olivaceus, Cortinarius R
rufum, Dacryonaema I
rusiophyllus, Agaricus V
russocoriaceus, Hygrophorus R
russocoriaceus, Camarophyllus R
russula, Hygrophorus R
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
saccatum, Geastrum E
saccatus, Phallogaster E
saccharinus, Marasmius V
salicina, Cytidia E
salmonicolor, Hapalopilus E
salmonifolius, Leucopaxillus E
salmonifolius, Pseudoclitopilus E
sanguifluus, Lactarius V
saniosa, Peziza R
saniosus, Cortinarius R
satanas, Boletus E
saturninus, Cortinarius V
schaefferi, Geastrum E
schmidelii, Geastrum E
scrobiculatum, Hydnellum EX
scrobiculatum, Hydnellum (Hydnellum scrobiculatum var. zonatum) E
scutellatus, Aleurodiscus E
scutulatus, Cortinarius V
sebacea, Naohidea E
sejunctum, Tricholoma R
semilibera, Mitrophora R
semilibera, Morchella R
semisupina, Antrodiella I
separabile, Hysterangium E
septentrionalis, Climacodon R
serialis, Phlebia E
sericeomollis, Postia V
sericeomollis, Oligoporus V
serpens, Ceraceomyces E
serpula, Antrodiella R
serrulata, Leptonia R
serrulatum, Entoloma R
sessile, Geastrum R
setosa, Sarcodontia R
setosus, Marasmius V
setulosa, Lepiota E
sibiricus, Suillus E
silvestris, Psathyrella E
silvestris, Cystoagaricus E
silvicola, Wynnella E
silvicola, Helvella E
simplex, Phaeotremella E
simplex, Tremella E
simplex, Gastrosporium E
sinuatum, Entoloma I
sinuatus, Rhodophyllus I
sinuosa, Antrodia R
solitaria, Amanita R
sordida, Antrodia E
spadicea, Hygrocybe EX
spadicea, Lopharia R
spadiceum, Porostereum R
spadiceus, Cortinarius E
spathulata, Arrhenia E
sphaerospora, Gyromitra V
sphagneti, Lactarius E
sphagnicola, Arrhenia V
sphagnicola, Omphalina V
sphagnorum, Galerina R
sphinctrinus, Panaeolus R
spinosulus, Lactarius V
spumea, Sarcodontia E
spumeus, Spongipellis E
squalens, Dichomitus V
squamata, Inocybe R
squamosa, Stropharia I
squamosa, Psilocybe I
squamosum, Tulostoma E
squamosus, Leratiomyces I
squarrosoides, Pholiota E
squarrulosum, Tricholoma I
stabilis, Gymnopilus E
stellae, Skeletocutis V
stemmatus, Cortinarius E
stercoreus, Cyathus E
stereoides, Datronia E
sterigmatica, Rhizoctonia E
sterigmaticus, Thanatephorus E
sterquilinus, Coprinus E
stipticus, Tyromyces (Tyromyces stipticus f. guttulatus) E
striaepileum, Lyophyllum E
striata, Inocybe R
striatum, Geastrum E
strictipes, Melanoleuca R
strigosissimum, Entoloma E
strigosozonata, Punctularia E
strigosus, Gloiodon EX
strigosus, Lentinus V
strobilaceus, Strobilomyces R
strobilicola, Mycena R
strobiliformis, Amanita R
strombodes, Chrysomphalina R
strombodes, Gerronema R
stylifera, Galerina R
suaveolens, Hydnellum E
subabruptus, Crustomyces E
subacida, Perenniporia V
subalpinus, Hydropus R
subanthracina, Dermocybe V
subanthracinus, Cortinarius V
subcordispora, Clitocybe E
subericaea, Psilocybe R
subericaeum, Hypholoma R
subgelatinosa, Stypella I
subhepatica, Omphalina EX
subhyalina, Stypella E
subincarnata, Skeletocutis V
subincarnatum, Amylocorticium E
subincarnatus, Flammulaster R
subochracea, Phlebia EX
subrubescens, Albatrellus E
subserialis, Phlebia E
subsertipes, Cortinarius R
subsquamosa, Boletopsis E
subsulphureum, Amylocorticium EX
subvermispora, Ceriporiopsis E
subviolaceus, Scotomyces E
subviscida, Deconica I
subviscida, Psilocybe I
sudans, Dacryobolus E
suecica, Guepiniopsis V
suecicus, Dacrymyces V
suevica, Geoporella R
suevica, Hydnotryopsis R
suevica?, Hydnotrya R
suffocatum, Tricholoma V
supina, Mycena E
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
tabacina, Hymenochaete R
tabescens, Armillaria E
tabularis, Cortinarius E
taxicola, Caloporus R
taxicola, Merulioporia R
taxicola, Meruliopsis R
taxicola, Gloeoporus R
taylori, Volvariella R
tenax, Psilocybe E
tenax, Geophila E
terrigena, Rhizoctonia EX
terrigenus, Thanatephorus EX
thrausta, Stropharia I
thuretiana, Exidia R
tigrinus, Lentinus R
tigrinus, Panus R
tomentella, Lepiota E
tomentosa, Bovista V
tomentosa, Onnia V
tomentosus, Inonotus V
tomentosus, Phellodon E
tortus, Dacrymyces E
torulosus, Panus R
torulosus, Phellinus E
torulosus, Panus R
torulosus, Lentinus R
trabeum, Gloeophyllum R
transforme, Lyophyllum E
transmutans, Parmastomyces V
tremulae, Phellinus E
tricolor, Daedaleopsis R
tridentinus, Suillus E
triformis, Cortinarius E
triplex, Geastrum E
triqueter, Inonotus V
triquetra, Onnia V
triscopa, Galerina R
triumphans, Cortinarius E
trivialis, Lactarius R
trogii, Podofomes E
truncata, Exidia R
truncatus, Clavariadelphus E
truncorum, Vibrissea R
tuberaster, Polyporus R
tuberculosa, Pholiota V
tuberculosa, Pleuroflammula V
tubulina, Camarops V
tulasnei, Podosordaria R
turbidum, Entoloma E
turficola, Psilocybe E
turneri, Calvatia E
typhae, Epithele E
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · X · Z