nazwy łacińskie wg. epitetów

A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
abieticola, Pleurotus
abietina, Hohenbuehelia
abietina, Veluticeps
abietinum, Trichaptum
abietinum, Hirschioporus
abietinum, Gloeophyllum
abietis, Mitrula
abietis, Phellinus
abietis, Heyderia
abjecta, Inocybe
abramsii, Mycena
abruptibulbus, Agaricus
acerbum, Tricholoma
acericola, Pezicula
acerina, Dendrothele
acerinum, Rhytisma
acerosa, Arrhenia
acerosus, Phaeotellus
acerrimus, Lactarius
acetabulum, Helvella
acicula, Mycena
acicularis, Cudoniella
aciculata, Mycena
acrifolia, Russula
acris, Lactarius
aculeata, Ceratellopsis
acuminata, Coprinopsis
acuminatus, Panaeolus
acuminatus, Coprinus
acuta, Clavaria
acuta, Inocybe
acutesquamosa, Cystolepiota
acutesquamosa, Lepiota
acutoconica, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe acutoconica var. konradii)
acutoconica, Hygrocybe
acutus, Cortinarius
acuum, Cenangium
adaequata, Inocybe
adhaerens, Neolentinus
adhaerens, Lentinus
adiposa, Pholiota
adnatifolia, Cystodermella
adnatifolium, Cystoderma
adonis, Mycena
adscendens, Mycena
adspersum, Ganoderma
adulterina, Cystolepiota
adusta, Russula
adusta, Bjerkandera
aegeritia, Agrocybe
aereus, Boletus
aeruginascens, Suillus
aeruginascens, Chlorosplenium
aeruginascens, Chlorociboria
aeruginea, Russula
aeruginosa, Stropharia
aeruginosa, Stropharia (Stropharia aeruginosa var. albocyanea)
aeruginosa, Psilocybe
aeruginosa, Chlorociboria
aeruginosa, Erinella
aeruginosum, Chlorosplenium
aestivalis, Bovista
aestivalis, Boletus
aestivum, Tuber (Tuber aestivum var. mesentericum)
aestivum, Tuber
aestuans, Tricholoma
afflata, Lentaria
agathosmus, Hygrophorus
aggregata, Byssonectria
aggregata, Inermisia
aggregatum, Lyophyllum
aggregatum, Lyophyllum
agrestis, Clitocybe
alba, Lepiota
albella, Helvella
albida, Phlebia
albida, Ascocoryne
albidofuscus, Dichomitus
albidum, Gerronema
albidum, Tuber
albidum, Hydnum
albidus, Boletus
albineus, Pluteus
albipes, Conocybe
albo-ochraceum, Ramaricium
albobrunnea, Antrodia
albobrunneum, Tricholoma
albobrunneum, Tricholoma
albocarneus, Lactarius
albocremea, Conohypha
albocrenulata, Pholiota
albocrenulata, Stropharia
albocrenulata, Hemistropharia
albocyanea, Stropharia
albohyalina, Hyaloscypha (Hyaloscypha albohyalina var. albohyalina)
albolanatus, Pleurotus
alboluteum, Sistotrema
alboluteus, Pycnoporellus
albomellea, Auriculariopsis
albonigra, Russula
albonitens, Stropharia
albonitens, Psilocybe
alborugosus, Pluteus
albovinacea, Lentaria
alboviolaceus, Cortinarius
alboviolascens, Lachnella
alboviridis, Kavinia
album, Tricholoma
albus, Ceriomyces
alcalina, Mycena
alcalina, Mycena (Mycena alcalina var. chlorinella)
alcalinophilus, Cortinarius
alcidis, Panaeolus
alcis, Panaeolus
alcis, Protostropharia
aleuriatus, Bolbitius
alexandri, Clitocybe
alliacea, Dendrothele
alliaceus, Marasmius
alliciens, Eichleriella
alliciens, Exidiopsis
alnea, Tympanis
alnetorum, Naucoria
alnetorum, Cortinarius
alnetorum, Alnicola
alnetorum, Alnicola (Alnicola alnetorum var. celluloderma)
alnetorum, Russula
alni, Vuilleminia
alni, Phellinus
alnicola, Pholiota
alnicola, Amanita
alopecia, Coprinus
alpestre, Hericium
alpinus, Camarophyllus
alutacea, Russula
alutacea, Skeletocutis
alutacea, Otidea
alutacea, Peziza
alutaceum, Podostroma
alveolaris, Polyporus
amara, Russula
amarellus, Chalciporus
amarescens, Alnicola
amarescens, Naucoria
ambigua, Conocybe
ambigua, Veluticeps
ambigua, Gyromitra
ambusta, Tephrocybe
ambustum, Lyophyllum
amentacea, Ciboria
americanus, Leucoagaricus
amethystea, Laccaria
amethysteus, Cantharellus
amethystina, Laccaria
amethystina, Clavulina
amethystina, Russula
amianthinum, Cystoderma
amicta, Mycena
ammoniaca, Mycena
ammophila, Psathyrella
ammophila, Peziza
amoenicolor, Russula
amoenoides, Russula
amoenolens, Russula
amoenus, Hygrocybe
amorphus, Aleurodiscus
ampelina, Peziza
ampla, Auriculariopsis
ampla, Amanita
ampliata, Peziza
amplum, Schizophyllum
ampullaceocystis, Galerina
ancilis, Discina
andromedae, Rhytisma
androsaceus, Marasmius
androsaceus, Setulipes
aneirina, Ceriporiopsis
aneirinus, Radulodon
angulatus, Coprinus
angulatus, Coprinellus
angustissima, Clitocybe
anisatus, Lentinus
annosum, Heterobasidion
annosus, Fomes
anomala, Cyphellopsis
anomala, Merismodes
anomalus, Cortinarius
anomalus, Merismodes
anserinus, Cortinarius
anthocephala, Thelephora
anthracina, Russula
anthracina, Dermocybe
anthracinus, Cortinarius
anthracinus, Elaphomyces
anthracophila, Peziza
anthracophila, Tephrocybe
anthracophila, Conocybe
anthracophilum, Lyophyllum
antillarum, Panaeolus
apala, Conocybe
apalum, Lachnum
apatelia, Lepiota
apium, Tricholoma
aporos, Pholiotina
aporos, Conocybe
appendiculata, Conocybe
appendiculatus, Boletus (Boletus appendiculatus ssp. pseudoregius)
appendiculatus, Butyriboletus
appendiculatus, Boletus
appendiculatus ssp. pallescens, Boletus
appendiculatus ssp. regius, Boletus
appendiculum, Hypholoma
applanatum, Ganoderma
applanatus, Crepidotus
applicatus, Resupinatus
applicatus, Resupinatus
applicatus, Resupinatus
aquosa, Collybia
aquosus, Gymnopus
arachnoidea, Rimbachia
arachnoidea, Athelia
araneosum, Entoloma
arcangeliana, Mycena
archeri, Clathrus
archeri, Anthurus
arcularius, Polyporus
ardosiaca, Xenasmatella
ardosiaca, Phlebiella
arduennensis, Phaeocollybia
arenaria, Agrocybe
arenicola, Sepultaria
arenicola, Geopora
arenosa, Geopora
arenosa, Sepultaria
areolatum, Amylostereum
areolatum, Scleroderma
argentea, Amanita
argillacea, Clavaria
arguta, Hyphodontia
argutus, Cortinarius
argyraceum, Tricholoma
argyraceum, Tricholoma
armatospora, Scutellinia
armeniacus, Boletus
armeniacus, Rheubarbariboletus
armeniacus, Xerocomus
armeniacus, Cortinarius
armillatus, Cortinarius
arrhenii, Pholiotina
arrhenii, Conocybe
arrhenii, Pholiota
arrhizus, Pisolithus
arundinaceum, Lophodermium
arvalis, Agrocybe
arvalis, Agrocybe
arvensis, Agaricus
arvernensis, Peziza
asema, Collybia
asiaticus, Boletinus
aspera, Lepiota
aspera sensu auct. mult., Amanita
asperior, Scutellinia
asperum, Echinoderma
aspideus, Lactarius
asprellum, Entoloma
assimilata, Inocybe
asterosperma, Octaviania
asterosperma, Octavianina
asterospora, Inocybe
asterosporus, Omphaliaster
astragalina, Pholiota
ater, Panaeolus
atkinsoniana, Galerina
atkinsonii, Ganoderma
atra, Leptopodia
atra, Thelephora
atra, Helvella
atramentaria, Coprinopsis
atramentarius, Coprinus
atramentosus, Hydropus
atramentosus, Hygrophorus
atrata, Tephrocybe
atratum, Lyophyllum
atricapillus, Pluteus
atroalba, Mycena
atrobrunnea, Psilocybe
atrocoerulea, Hohenbuehelia
atrolaminata, Psathyrella
atromarginatum, Entoloma
atromarginatus, Pluteus
atropuncta, Camarophyllopsis
atropurpurea, Russula
atropurpureum, Geoglossum
atropurpureum, Lycoperdon
atrorubens, Russula
atrorufa, Psilocybe
atrosquamosum, Tricholoma (Tricholoma atrosquamosum var. squarrulosum)
atrosquamosum, Tricholoma
atrotomentosus, Paxillus
atrovirens, Byssocorticium
atrovirens, Cortinarius
augustus, Agaricus
aurantia, Aleuria
aurantiaca, Russula
aurantiaca, Hygrophoropsis
aurantiacum, Athelidium
aurantiacum, Leccinum
aurantiacum, Leccinum (Leccinum aurantiacum ssp. duriusculum)
aurantiacum, Hydnellum
aurantiomarginata, Mycena
aurantiorugosus, Pluteus
aurantiosplendens, Hygrocybe
aurantioturbinatus, Cortinarius
aurantium, Acanthophysium
aurantium, Tricholoma
aurantium, Scleroderma
aurantius, Hypomyces
aurantius, Aleurodiscus
aurata, Arachnopeziza
auratile, Hydnellum
auratum, Tricholoma
aurea, Russula
aurea, Mycoacia
aurea, Phaeolepiota
aurea, Ramaria
aurea, Conocybe
aurea, Pholiota
aurelia, Arachnopeziza
aureofulvus, Cortinarius
aureoviride, Trichoderma
aureoviridis, Hypocrea
aureum, Botryobasidium
aureus, Pseudomerulius
auricoma, Inocybe
auricoma, Parasola
auricomus, Coprinus
auricula, Lentinellus
auricula, Wynnella
auricula, Lentinus
auricula-judae, Hirneola
auricula-judae, Auricularia
auricula-judae, Auricularia (Auricularia auricula-judae var. polytricha)
auriscalpium, Hydnum
auriscalpium, Hohenbuehelia
aurivella, Pholiota
aurora, Russula
aurora, Cantharellus
aurulenta, Auriporia
austriaca, Sarcoscypha
autochthonus, Crepidotus
autumnalis, Galerina
azonites, Lactarius
azonites, Lactarius
azurea, Russula
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
babingtonii, Pachyella
babingtonii, Peziza
badhamii, Leucocoprinus
badia, Peziza
badia, Alnicola
badia, Russula
badiosanguineus, Lactarius
badioumbrina, Exidia
badipes, Galerina
badius, Polyporus
badius, Xerocomus
baeospora, Arrhenia
balaustinus, Cortinarius
balsamea, Postia
balsameus, Oligoporus
balteatocumatilis, Cortinarius
barlae, Scutellinia
barlae, Boletus
basirubens, Tricholoma
bataillei, Cortinarius
bataillei, Ramaria
bataillei, Cortinarius
batschiana, Ciboria
batschii, Tricholoma
battarrae, Amanita
bayeri, Cortinarius
belliae, Mycena
bellula, Coprinopsis
bellulus, Coprinus
bellulus, Gymnopilus
benzoinum, Ischnoderma
berberidis, Cucurbitaria
berkeleyi, Geastrum
bernardii, Agaricus
bertillonii, Lactarius
beschidica, Pseudoclitocybe
betularum, Russula
betuletorum, Cortinarius
betulicola, Boletus
betulicolus, Boletus
betulina, Lenzites
betulina, Trametes
betulinus, Piptoporus
bialoviesense, Dentipratulum
bicolor, Dasyscyphus
bicolor, Cortinarius
bicolor, Laxitextum
bicolor, Laccaria
bicuspis, Trichophaeopsis
biennis, Abortiporus
biforme, Trichaptum
biformis, Cortinarius
bifrons, Psathyrella
birnbaumii, Leucocoprinus
bispora, Mycoaciella
bispora, Phlebia
bisporigerum, Tricholoma
bisporus, Coprinus
bisporus, Agaricus
bisporus, Coprinellus
bitorquis, Agaricus
bivelus, Cortinarius
blattaria, Conocybe
blennius, Lactarius
bloxamii, Entoloma
bohemica, Ptychoverpa
bohemica, Verpa
bohemica, Psilocybe
bohemica, Naucoria
bohemica, Lepiota
bohemica Krombh., Morchella
bolaris, Cortinarius
bolaris, Rutstroemia
bombycina, Anomoporia
bombycina, Volvariella
bongardii, Inocybe
borealis, Spongipellis
borealis, Ceraceomyces
borealis, Tubulicrinis
borealis, Climacocystis
borealis, Armillaria
borealis, Phaeomarasmius
botrytis, Ramaria
boudieri, Lepiota
boudieri, Paratrichophaea
bourdotii, Steccherinum
bourdotii, Irpex
bovinus, Suillus
bovinus, Cortinarius
bovista, Scleroderma
bovista, Disciseda
brassicolens, Collybia
brassicolens, Gymnopus
brebissonii, Leucocoprinus
bresadolae, Mucronella
bresadolae, Leucocoprinus
bresadolae, Phlebia
brevipes, Sparassis
breviseta, Hyphodontia
brevisetulosus, Coprinus
brevisetus, Xylodon
brinkmannii, Sistotrema
broomeanus, Melanogaster
broomeianus, Melanogaster
brumale, Tulostoma
brumale, Tuber
brumalis, Clitocybe
brumalis, Polyporus
brunnea, Sphaerosporella
brunnea, Conocybe
brunnea, Pholiotina
brunneidisca, Conocybe
brunneoincarnata, Lepiota
brunneola, Agrocybe
brunneoviolacea, Russula
brunneum, Chlorophyllum
brunneus, Cortinarius
bryantii, Geastrum
bryophila, Mycenella
bryophila, Mycena
bryophila, Tomentella
bryophila, Rimbachia
bubalinus, Xerocomus
buccina, Guepiniopsis
bucknallii, Cystolepiota
bufonia, Otidea
bufonium, Tricholoma
bulbiger, Leucocortinarius
bulbosa, Mycena
bulbosa, Armillaria
bulbosus, Cortinarius
bulgarioides, Rutstroemia
bulgarioides, Piceomphale
bullata, Diatrype
bullata, Sphaeria
bulliardii, Marasmius
butyracea, Rhodocollybia
butyracea, Rhodocollybia (Rhodocollybia butyracea f. asema)
butyracea, Rhodocollybia
butyracea (Bull.) Fr., Syll. fung. (Abellini) 5, Collybia
buxea, Peziza
buxi, Marasmius
byssiseda, Lentaria
byssisedum, Entoloma
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
caelata, Rhodocybe
caelatus, Clitopilus
caerulea, Psilocybe
caerulea, Terana
caerulea, Russula
caerulea, Stropharia
caerulescens, Cortinarius
caeruleum, Hydnellum
caesarea, Amanita
caesia, Eriopezia
caesia, Postia
caesiocinctum, Entoloma
caesiotincta, Volvariella
caesius, Spongiporus
caesius, Tyromyces
caesius, Oligoporus
caespiticia, Mollisia
caespitosa, Chamonixia
cagei, Cortinarius
calamistrata, Inocybe
calcea, Sebacina
calcea, Exidiopsis
calciphila, Hygrocybe
caliciiformis, Crinula
calochrous, Cortinarius
calolepis, Crepidotus
calophyllus, Hygrophorus
calopus, Boletus
calopus, Rutstroemia
calospora, Inocybe
calva, Mucronella
calyciformis, Lachnellula
calyculus, Hymenoscyphus
calyptratus, Pleurotus
calyptriformis, Hygrocybe
camarophylla, Russula
campanella, Xeromphalina
campanella, Omphalina
campanula, Calyptella
campanulatus, Panaeolus
campester, Agaricus
campestre, Geastrum
campestris, Agaricus
campestris, Agaricus (Agaricus campestris var. edulis)
campestris, Russula
campestris, Dichomitus
camphoratus, Lactarius
camphoratus, Cortinarius
canadensis, Cordyceps
candicans, Botryobasidium
candicans, Clitocybe
candida, Calvatia
candida, Clitocybe
candida, Hemimycena
candida, Disciseda
candida, Aegerita
candidus, Henningsomyces
candolleana, Psathyrella
caninus, Mutinus
caninus, Cortinarius
canoceps, Psathyrella
canosericeum, Entoloma
cantharellus, Hygrocybe
caperata, Pholiota
caperatus, Rozites
capillaripes, Mycena
capillaris, Mycena
capillipes, Marasmius
capitata, Cordyceps
capitatus, Dacrymyces
capnoides, Naematoloma
capnoides, Hypholoma
capnoides, Psilocybe
capreolarius, Hygrophorus
capula, Calyptella
caput-medusae, Psathyrella
carbonaria, Faerberia
carbonaria, Geopyxis
carbonaria, Pholiota
carbonaria, Pholiota
carbonarium, Geopetalum
carcharias, Cystoderma
carestianum, Septobasidium
carinii, Lepiota
carinii, Echinoderma
carnea, Calocybe
carnea, Octaviania
carneifolius, Leucoagaricus
carneinatus, Cortinarius
carneogrisea, Skeletocutis
carneotomentosus, Panus
carneum, Hydnangium
carnosum, Ganoderma
carpatica, Lepista
carpatica, Hymenochaete
carpinaceus, Boletus
carpinea, Pezicula
carpini, Russula
carpini, Leccinum
carpoboloides, Orbilia
carpophila, Xylaria
carpophilus, Flammulaster
carpophilus, Phaeomarasmius
cartilaginea, Exidia
cartilagineum, Lyophyllum
caryae, Aporpium
caryae, Protomerulius
caryae, Elmerina
caryophyllea, Thelephora
casimiri, Cortinarius (Cortinarius casimiri var. casimiri)
casimiri, Cortinarius
caspari, Crepidotus (Crepidotus caspari var. caspari)
caspari, Crepidotus
castanea, Inocybe
castanea, Lepiota
castaneus, Boletus
castaneus, Gyroporus
castoreus, Lentinellus
catalaunica, Inocybe
catinus, Peziza
catinus, Pustularia
catinus, Clitocybe
catinus, Tarzetta
caucus, Ciboria
caudatum, Lycoperdon
causticus, Cortinarius
cauticinalis, Xeromphalina
cavipes, Boletinus
cavipes, Boletinus (Boletinus cavipes f. aureus)
cebennense, Amylocorticium
cecidiogenes, Nodulisporium
ceciliae, Amanita
ceciliae, Amanitopsis
cejpii, Scutellinia
celluloderma, Alnicola
celluloderma, Naucoria
celtica, Peziza
celtica, Pachyella
centrifuga, Phlebia
centunculus, Simocybe
centunculus, Ramicola
cepa, Scleroderma
cepaestipes, Lepiota
cephalotricha, Galerina
cepistipes, Armillaria
ceracea, Hygrocybe
cerasi, Craterocolla
cerebriformis, Hydnobolites
cerifera, Pholiota
cerina, Neodasyscypha
cerinum, Lachnum
cernua, Psathyrella
cernuum, Homophron
cerussatum, Acanthophysium
cerussatus, Aleurodiscus
cervicolor, Asterostroma
cervina, Trametes
cervina, Trametopsis
cervinus, Pluteus (Pluteus cervinus var. cervinus)
cesatii, Crepidotus (Crepidotus cesatii var. subsphaerosporus)
cesatii, Crepidotus
cesatii, Crepidotus (Crepidotus cesatii var. cesatii)
cessans, Russula
cetratum, Entoloma
chailletii, Amylostereum
chalybaeum, Entoloma
chamaeleontina, Russula
chateri, Melastiza
chioneus, Tyromyces
chlorantha, Mycena
chlorinella, Mycena
chlorocyanea, Arrhenia
chloroides, Russula
chlorophana, Hygrocybe
chordalis, Marasmius
christinae, Phaeocollybia
chrysenteron, Xerocomus
chrysenteron, Rugosomyces
chrysenteron, Lyophyllum
chrysenteron, Calocybe
chrysocoma, Guepiniopsis
chrysocomus, Dacrymyces
chrysocreas, Phlebia
chrysodon, Hygrophorus
chrysoloma, Phellinus
chrysophaeus sensu auct., Pluteus
chrysophylla, Chrysomphalina
chrysophyllum, Gerronema
chrysorrheus, Lactarius
chrysosperma, Apiocrea
chrysospermus, Dacrymyces
chrysospermus, Hypomyces
chrysostomus, Sporophagomyces
chytrophilum, Entoloma
cibarius, Cantharellus
cibarius, Cantharellus (Cantharellus cibarius var. ferruginascens)
cibarius var. pallens, Cantharellus
cicatricata, Russula
ciliare, Incrucipulum
ciliare, Lachnum
ciliatus, Polyporus
cincinnata, Inocybe
cinctulus, Panaeolus
cinerascens, Volvariella
cinerascens, Melanoleuca
cinerea, Coprinopsis
cinerea, Clavulina
cinerea, Mollisia
cinerella, Mycena
cinereofuscus, Pluteus
cinereus, Pseudocraterellus
cinereus, Coprinus
cinereus, Cantharellus
cingulatum, Tricholoma
cinnabarina, Nectria
cinnabarina, Dermocybe
cinnabarina, Cystodermella
cinnabarinum, Cystodermella
cinnabarinum, Cystoderma
cinnabarinus, Cortinarius
cinnabarinus, Pycnoporus
cinnabarinus, Crepidotus
cinnamomea, Dermocybe
cinnamomea, Coltricia
cinnamomea, Hymenochaete
cinnamomeobadia, Dermocybe
cinnamomeobadius, Cortinarius
cinnamomeolutescens, Cortinarius
cinnamomeolutescens, Dermocybe
cinnamomeoluteus, Cortinarius
cinnamomeus, Cortinarius
cinnamomeus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius cinnamomeus var. croceus)
cinnamomeus, Cortinarius
circellatus, Lactarius
circinans, Cudonia
circinatus, Pleurotus
circinatus, Hypsizygus
cirrhata, Collybia
cirrhatum, Hericium
cirrhatus, Creolophus
cisalpinus, Xerocomus
cisalpinus, Xerocomellus
citrina, Hypocrea
citrina, Amanita (Amanita citrina var. alba)
citrina, Amanita
citrina, Bisporella
citrinella, Antrodiella
citrinellus, Flaviporus
citrinomarginata, Mycena
citrinovirens, Hygrocybe
citrinum, Scleroderma
citrinus, Pachyploeus
clandestinum, Entoloma
claricolor, Cortinarius
claroflava, Russula
clathroides, Hericium
clavariiforme, Gymnosporangium
clavata, Galerina
clavatus, Gomphus
clavipes, Clitocybe
clavipes, Russula
clavularis, Mycena
clavularis, Mycena
clavulata, Cordyceps
clavus, Romagnesiella
clavus, Cudoniella
clematitis, Litschauerella
clypeatum, Entoloma
clypeolaria, Lepiota
cnista, Tricholoma
coccinea, Octospora
coccinea, Hygrocybe
coccinea, Sarcoscypha
coccineocrenata, Hygrocybe
coccineus, Pluteus
cochleata, Otidea
cochleatus, Lentinellus
coerulescens, Cortinarius
cognata, Melanoleuca
cohaerens, Hypoxylon (Hypoxylon cohaerens var. cohaerens)
cohaerens, Marasmius
coleoptera, Cortinarius
coliforme, Myriostoma
collabens, Junghuhnia
collabens, Irpex
collariatum, Hebeloma
collinitus, Cortinarius
collinitus, Suillus
collinitus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius collinitus var. trivialis)
collinus, Marasmius
colorata, Bovista
colossus, Tricholoma
columbetta, Tricholoma
comatus, Coprinus
comedens, Vuilleminia
commixta, Dendrothele
commune, Schizophyllum
compactum, Hydnellum
compactus, Leucopaxillus
complicatum, Stereum
compositum, Schizoxylon
comtulus, Agaricus
concentrica, Daldinia
conchatus, Lentinus
conchatus, Phellinus
conchatus, Panus
conchatus, Lentinus
conchatus, Panus
concinna, Otidea
concinna, Dermocybe
concinnus, Cortinarius
concolor, Mycena
concrescens, Hydnellum
conferendum, Entoloma
confluens, Phellodon
confluens, Pyronema
confluens, Sistotrema
confluens, Gymnopus
confluens, Albatrellus
confluens, Radulomyces
confluens, Collybia
confragosa, Daedalea
confragosa, Daedaleopsis
confragosa, Tubaria
confusa, Merismodes
conglobatum, Tricholoma
conglomeratus, Pachyphloeus
congregatus, Coprinus
congregatus, Coprinellus
conica, Morchella
conica, Hygrocybe
conica, Verpa
conicoides, Cortinarius
coniferarum, Xerocomus
coniophora, Coprinopsis
coniophorus, Coprinus
conissans, Pholiota
connatum, Lyophyllum
connatus, Phellodon
connivens, Merismodes
conopilus, Psathyrella
conscriptus, Hymenoscyphus
conspersa, Tubaria
conspersa, Naucoria
conspersa sensu, Naucoria
constans, Hygrocybe
constricta, Calocybe
contiguus, Phellinus
contorta, Macrotyphula
contorta, Typhula
controversus, Lactarius
convexella, Pulvinula
convolvens, Gloeocystidiellum
cookeanum, Geoglossum
cookei, Inocybe (Inocybe cookei var. cookei)
cookei, Collybia
cookei, Inocybe
cookeianum, Geoglossum
coprophila, Psilocybe
coprophila, Deconica
coprophilus, Bolbitius
coralloides, Clavulina
coralloides, Hericium
coralloides, Hericium
cordispora, Coprinopsis
cordisporus, Coprinus
corium, Byssomerulius
corium, Helvella
corium, Mycenastrum
corium, Meruliopsis
cornea, Calocera
corniculata, Clavulinopsis
corniculata, Ramariopsis
cornigerum, Ceratobasidium
cornubiensis, Melastiza
cornucopiae, Pleurotus
cornucopioides, Craterellus
cornui, Xeromphalina
corollinum, Geastrum
coronaria, Sarcosphaera
coronata, Cyathicula
coronatum, Geastrum (Geastrum coronatum f. pseudolimbatum)
coronatum, Geastrum
coronatus, Coccomyces
coronilla, Stropharia
coronilla, Psilocybe
corrugata, Hyphodermella
corrugata, Hymenochaete
corrugis, Psathyrella
corticalis, Dasyscyphus
corticatus, Pleurotus
corticola, Oxyporus
cortinarioides, Psathyrella
cortinarius, Lepiota
corvina, Onygena
corydalina, Inocybe
corydalina, Inocybe (Inocybe corydalina var. albidopallens)
coryli, Ciboria
coryli, Vuilleminia
costata, Clitocybe
costifera, Helvella
cotonea, Psathyrella
cotoneus, Cortinarius
crassa, Sarcosphaera
crassa, Lopharia
crassa, Antrodia
crassipes, Peziza
crassipes, Morchella
crassipes, Typhula
crassum, Porostereum
craterium, Urnula
cretaceus, Leucoagaricus
cretaceus, Leucocoprinus
cretaceus, Leucoagaricus
cretatus, Leucocoprinus
crispa, Sparassis
crispa, Helvella
crispa, Plicaturopsis
crispa, Plicatura
crispata, Hemimycena
crispus, Craterellus
cristata, Clavulina
cristata, Lepiota
cristatus, Albatrellus
crocata, Mycena
crocatus, Rigidoporus
crocea, Dermocybe
crocea, Ramariopsis
crocea, Sarcodontia
crocea, Amanita
croceifolius, Cortinarius (Cortinarius croceifolius f. croceoconus)
croceifolius, Cortinarius
croceoconus, Cortinarius
croceus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius croceus var. croceus)
croceus, Hapalopilus
croceus, Cortinarius
crocipodium, Leccinellum
crocipodium, Leccinum
crocolitus, Cortinarius
crocophyllus, Crepidotus
cruciatus, Lysurus
crucipila, Cheilymenia
crucipila, Scutellinia
cruenta, Hymenochaete
crustuliniforme, Hebeloma
crustulinus, Diplomitoporus
cucullata, Hemimycena
cucullata, Heyderia
cucullatus, Rhodophyllus
cucumis, Macrocystidia
culmigena, Typhula
cuprea, Russula
cupularis, Peziza
cupularis, Geopyxis
cupularis, Tarzetta
curreyi, Marasmius
curtipes, Russula
curtisii, Pluteus
curtus, Coprinellus
curtus, Coprinus
curvipes, Inocybe
cuspidiferum, Entoloma
cuticularis, Inonotus
cyaneobasileucum, Leccinum
cyanescens, Gyroporus
cyanescens, Psilocybe
cyanites, Cortinarius
cyanophos, Mycena
cyanopus, Conocybe
cyanopus, Pholiotina
cyanosporus, Elaphomyces
cyanoxantha, Russula
cyanulum, Entoloma
cyathiformis, Lentinus
cyathiformis, Calvatia
cyathiformis, Pseudoclitocybe
cyathula, Lactarius
cygneus, Leucocoprinus
cylichnium, Ascocoryne
cylindracea, Cyclocybe
cylindracea, Agrocybe
cylindrica, Agrocybe
cylindrosporum, Hebeloma
cymosum, Hypochnicium
cyphelliformis, Hohenbuehelia
cyphelloides, Hemimycena
cystidiatum, Suillosporium
cystidiosa, Cystolepiota
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
daamsii, Clitopilus
dacrymycella, Hypocrea
dacrymycellum, Trichoderma
dasypus, Pholiotina
dealbata, Clitocybe
decastes, Lyophyllum
decipiens, Amanita
decipiens, Lycoperdon
decipiens, Cortinarius
decipiens, Inocybe
decipiens, Gymnopilus
decipiens, Cortinarius (Cortinarius decipiens var. hoffmanni)
decolorans, Russula
decoloratus, Cortinarius
decora, Tricholomopsis
deflectens, Phanerochaete
deflectens, Phlebia
deformans, Taphrina
deformis, Kotlabaea
deformis, Nidularia
deglubens, Eichleriella
delectabilis, Hemimycena
delectans, Sarcodontia
delectans, Kotlabaea
delectans, Spongipellis
deliberatum, Lyophyllum
delibutus, Cortinarius
delica, Russula
delicata, Limacella (Limacella delicata var. glioderma)
deliciosus, Lactarius
dennisii, Sistotrema
densa, Phaeosolenia
densifolia, Russula
dentatomarginata, Conocybe
denudata, Mycocalia
depauperatus, Pluteus
depilata, Stropharia
depilatus, Boletus
depluens, Entoloma
depressum, Vascellum
depressus, Cortinarius
dermoxantha, Bovista
destruens, Pholiota
deterrimus, Lactarius
deusta, Kretzschmaria
deusta, Ustulina
diaboli, Scutellinia
diabolus, Hydnum
diabolus, Calodon
diabolus, Hydnellum
diadema, Amphinema
diatreta, Clitocybe
dichotoma, Clavulinopsis
dichroa, Gelatoporia
dichroum, Entoloma
dichrous, Gloeoporus
dicolor, Clitocybe
digitalis, Aleurodiscus
digitalis, Cyphella
dilatata, Mycena
dilectus, Coprinus
dilectus, Coprinellus
dilutus, Cortinarius
dimitica, Sebacina
disciforme, Aleurocystidiellum
disciformis, Platygloea
disciformis, Aleurodiscus
discoideus, Hygrophorus
discolor, Boletus
dispersa, Tubaria
dispersum, Hypholoma
disseminatus, Coprinellus
disseminatus, Coprinus
dissingii, Helvella
ditopa, Clitocybe
domesticum, Pyronema
domesticus, Coprinus
domesticus, Coprinellus
dryadeus, Inonotus
dryina, Lentodiopsis
dryina, Dendrothele
dryina, Bovista
dryinum, Crustoderma
dryinus, Pleurotus
dryophila, Collybia (Collybia dryophila var. aquosa)
dryophila, Collybia
dryophilum, Tuber
dryophilus, Inonotus
dryophilus, Gymnopus
dulcamara, Inocybe
dulcidulus, Agaricus
duplicatus, Phallus
dura, Agrocybe
duracinus, Cortinarius
duriusculum, Leccinum
dysthales, Entoloma
dysthaloides, Entoloma
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
eburneum, Hebeloma
eburneus, Cortinarius
eburneus, Hygrophorus
echinacea, Lepiota
echinatum, Lycoperdon
echinatum Roth., Melanophyllum
echinella, Bovistella
echinella, Lepiota
echinocephala, Amanita
echinospora, Coprinopsis
echinospora, Peziza
echinospora?, Laccaria
echinosporus, Coprinus
ectypa, Armillaria
edodes, Lentinus
edodes, Lentinula
edulis, Boletus (Boletus edulis var. reticulatus)
edulis, Boletus (Boletus edulis f. reticulatus)
edulis, Agaricus
edulis, Boletus
edulis, Boletus (Boletus edulis ssp. pinicola)
effibulata, Psathyrella
effugiens, Naucoria
effusa, Platygloea
effusa, Exidiopsis
effusa, Platygloea
effuscatum, Dichostereum
eichleriana, Tulasnella
elaeodes, Russula
elastica, Leptopodia
elastica, Flammulina
elastica, Helvella
elata, Morchella
elatella, Agrocybe
elatina, Rutstroemia
elatior, Russula
elatior, Cortinarius
elegans, Geastrum
elegans, Mycena
elegantior, Cortinarius
elegantissimus, Cortinarius
eliae, Amanita
ellipsosporum, Hydnum
elodes, Entoloma
elongata, Psilocybe
elongatum, Hypholoma
emetica, Russula (Russula emetica var. betularum)
emetica, Russula
emeticicolor, Russula
emileia, Peziza
emollitus, Cortinarius
encephala, Tremella
endocarpoides, Plicaria
entomorrhiza, Cordyceps
ephebeus, Pluteus
ephemerus, Coprinellus
ephemerus, Coprinus
ephippium, Helvella
epibryus, Crepidotus
epichloë, Hemimycena
epichysium, Arrhenia
epichysium, Omphalina
epigaea, Sebacina
epiphylla, Athelia
epiphylla, Athelia
epiphylla, Athelia (Athelia epiphylla var. arachnoidea)
epiphylloides, Marasmius
epiphyllus, Marasmius
epipterygia, Mycena
episphaeria, Nectria
equestre, Tricholoma (Tricholoma equestre var. populinum)
equestre, Tricholoma
equina, Onygena
erebia, Agrocybe
erebia, Cyclocybe
ericaea, Psilocybe
ericaeoides, Psilocybe
ericaeoides, Hypholoma
ericaeum, Hypholoma
ericaeum, Lycoperdon
ericetorum, Lycoperdon
ericetorum, Lycoperdon
ericetorum, Omphalina
erikssonii, Peniophora
erinaceum, Hericium
erinaceus, Hericium
erinaceus, Phaeomarasmius
erminea, Lepiota
erubescens, Mycena
erubescens, Hygrophorus
erubescens, Cortinarius
erubescens, Inocybe
eruciformis, Calathella
eryngii, Pleurotus
erythrocephala, Coprinopsis
erythrocephalus, Coprinus
erythropoda, Russula
erythropus, Russula
erythropus, Typhula
erythropus, Boletus
erythropus sensu auct. mult., Boletus
erythropus sensu Persoon, Boletus
erythropus subsp. discolor, Boletus
escharioides, Naucoria
escharoides, Naucoria
escharoides, Alnicola
esculenta, Morchella
esculenta, Morchella (Morchella esculenta var. rotunda)
esculenta, Morchella (Morchella esculenta var. umbrina)
esculenta, Gyromitra
esculentus, Strobilurus
essettei, Agaricus
estonica, Guepiniopsis
estonicus, Dacrymyces
euchroum, Entoloma
eucrita, Pezicula
eulividum, Entoloma
eumorpha, Ramaria
europaeum, Ganoderma
evenosa, Melanoleuca
exalbicans, Russula
excavatum, Tuber
excellens, Agaricus
excelsa, Amanita
excelsa, Ceriporia
excelsior, Belonium
excelsior, Niptera
excentricum, Entoloma
excipuliforme, Lycoperdon
excipuliformis, Handkea
excipuliformis, Calvatia
excisa, Mycena
excoriata, Macrolepiota
excoriata, Lepiota (Lepiota excoriata var. mastoidea)
exigua, Tremella
eximia, Stropharia
exscissa, Melanoleuca (Melanoleuca exscissa var. exscissa)
exscissa, Melanoleuca
extenuata, Funalia
eyrei, Melanophyllum
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
fagetophila, Psathyrella
fagicola, Ramaria
faginea, Ombrophila
faginea, Russula
faginea, Phleogena
faginea, Peziza
faginea, Ascotremella
fagineum, Phaeohelotium
fagineum, Helotium
fagineus, Hymenoscyphus
falcata, Clavaria
fallax, Rhodocybe
fallax, Geoglossum
fallax, Clitocella
fallax, Piloderma
farinacea, Helicogloea
farinacea, Conocybe
farinosa, Propolis
farinosus, Bulbilomyces
farinosus, Bulbillomyces
fasciatus, Cortinarius
fasciculare, Protohydnum
fasciculare, Hypholoma
fascicularis, Protodontia
fascicularis, Encoelia
fascicularis, Psilocybe
fasciculata?, Merismodes
fasciculatus, Rectipilus
fasciculatus, Merismodes
fastigiata, Gyromitra
fastigiata, Discina
fastigiata, Inocybe
fastigiella, Inocybe
fatua, Psathyrella
favrei, Russula
favrei, Marasmius
fechtneri, Boletus
felina, Lepiota
fellea, Xeromphalina
fellea, Russula
felleus, Tylopilus
fennae, Flammulina
fennica, Ramaria
ferreus, Phellinus
ferrii, Stropharia
ferruginascens, Cantharellus
ferrugineofuscus, Phellinus
ferrugineum, Hydnellum
ferruginosus, Phellinus
ferruginosus, Asterodon
festiva, Phaeocollybia
fibrillosa, Psathyrella
fibrillosa, Tylospora
fibrosa, Inocybe
fibrosoides, Inocybe
fibula, Omphalina (Omphalina fibula var. swartzii)
fibula, Rickenella
fibula, Omphalia (Omphalia fibula var. swartzi)
fibula, Mycena (Mycena fibula var. schwartzi)
filamentosa, Phanerochaete
filamentosa, Rhodocollybia
filamentosa, Rhizochaete
filamentosum, Tricholoma
filamentosus, Paxillus
filicina, Woldmaria
filicina, Nochascypha
filiformis, Macrotyphula
filiformis, Xylaria
filipes, Conocybe
filipes, Pholiotina
filopes, Mycena
fimbriatum, Porotheleum
fimbriatum, Steccherinum
fimbriatum, Tulostoma
fimbriatum, Geastrum
fimbriatus, Hydnopolyporus
fimetaria, Platygloea
fimeti, Peziza
fimicola, Panaeolus
fimiputris, Panaeolus
firma, Agrocybe
fissilis, Tyromyces
fissilis, Aurantiporus
fistulosa, Macrotyphula (Macrotyphula fistulosa var. contorta)
fistulosa, Typhula
fistulosa, Macrotyphula
fistulosus, Clavariadelphus
fistulosus, Clavariadelphus (Clavariadelphus fistulosus var. contortus)
flabelliformis, Lentinellus
flaccida, Ramaria
flaccida, Phaeoclavulina
flaccida, Lepista
flagellum, Hericium
flammans, Pholiota
flammula, Tricholomopsis
flava, Ramaria
flavella, Inocybe
flavescens, Ramaria
flavescens, Hygrocybe
flavescens, Diplomitoporus
flavescens, Mycena
flavida, Spathularia
flavidus, Suillus
flavidus, Lactarius
flavipora, Kneiffiella
flavipora, Schizopora
flavipora, Hyphodontia
flavoalba, Mycena
flavobrunnescens, Ramaria
flavobrunnescens, Ramaria (Ramaria flavobrunnescens var. aurea)
flavoimmaturatus, Clavariadelphus
flavorubens, Melastiza
flavosalmonicolor, Ramaria
flavovirens, Vibrissea
flavovirens?, Tricholoma
flavus, Gymnopilus
flexipes, Cortinarius
flexuosus, Lactarius
floccopus, Strobilomyces
flocculosa, Inocybe
flocculosus, Coprinus
flocculosus, Coprinellus
floriforme, Geastrum
floriformis, Postia
floriformis, Oligoporus
flos-albus, Calyptella
fluxilis, Hohenbuehelia
focale, Tricholoma
fodiens, Rhodocollybia
fodiens, Collybia
foenisecii, Psathyrella
foenisecii, Panaeolus
foenisecii, Panaeolina
foenisecii, Psilocybe
foetens, Russula
foetens, Clitocybe
foetidella, Coprinopsis
foetidellus, Coprinus
foetidum, Micromphale
foetidus, Marasmiellus
foetidus, Gymnopus
foliacea, Tremella
foliaceodentata, Antrodiella
foliicola, Ascobolus
fomentarius, Fomes
font-queri, Russula
formosa, Ramaria
fornicata, Hygrocybe
fornicatum, Geastrum
fornicatus, Cuphophyllus
forquignonii, Ophiocordyceps
forquignonii, Cordyceps
fracidus, Chamaemyces
fracticum, Tricholoma
fractipes, Abortiporus
fragiforme, Hypoxylon
fragilipes, Boletus
fragilis, Russula
fragilis, Leptoporus
fragilis, Oligoporus
fragilis, Crepidotus
fragilis, Dentipellis
fragilis, Postia
fragilis, Tyromyces
fragilis, Leocarpus
fragilis, Clavaria
fragrans, Clitocybe
fragrans, Genea
fragrans, Boletus
franchetii, Amanita
fraudans, Inocybe
fraxinea, Peniophora
fraxinicola, Episphaeria
fraxinophila, Xeromphalina
friabilis, Amanitopsis
friabilis, Amanita
friesii, Psathyrella
friesii, Coprinopsis
friesii, Cantharellus
friesii, Lepiota
friesii, Coprinus
friesii, Melanoleuca
frondosa, Grifola
fructigena, Monilinia
fructigenus, Hymenoscyphus
frustulatus, Xylobolus
frustulenta, Psathyrella
fucatum, Tricholoma
fuciformis, Tremella
fuckelii, Therrya
fulgens, Tuber
fulgens, Caloscypha
fulgens, Pycnoporellus
fuligineoalba, Bankera
fuliginosa, Lepiota
fuliginosa, Macrolepiota
fuliginosa, Hymenochaete
fuliginosus, Lactarius
fulmineus, Cortinarius
fulmineus, Cortinarius
fulva, Amanita
fulvescens, Psathyrella
fulvescens, Cortinarius
fulvotingens, Ionomidotis
fulvum, Tricholoma
fumosa, Bjerkandera
fumosa, Clavaria
fumosifolia, Cystolepiota
fumosum, Lyophyllum
furcata, Calocera
furfuracea, Boidinia
furfuracea, Encoelia
furfuracea, Tubaria
furfuracea, Naucoria
furfuraceum, Lycoperdon
fusca, Tapesia
fusca, Psathyrella
fuscescens, Lachnum
fuscescens, Dasyscyphus (Dasyscyphus fuscescens var. fagicola)
fuscescens, Dasyscyphus
fuscescens, Brunnipila
fuscescens, Lachnum (Lachnum fuscescens var. fagicola)
fuscidula, Volvariella
fuscidula, Inocybe
fuscoatra, Mycoacia
fuscofibrillosus, Agaricus
fuscovinacea, Lepiota
fuscoviolaceum, Septobasidium
fuscoviolaceum, Trichaptum
fuscoviolaceus, Hirschioporus
fuscum, Scleroderma
fuscus, Lactarius
fusiformis, Clavulinopsis
fusiger, Spinellus
fusipes, Collybia
fusipes, Rhodocollybia
fusipes, Gymnopus
fusispora, Rhizoctonia
fusispora, Coprinopsis
fusispora, Inermisia
fusispora, Byssonectria
fusisporus, Thanatephorus
fusisporus, Cortinarius
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
galactinum, Scytinostroma
galericulata, Mycena
galericuliformis, Coprinus
galericuliformis, Parasola
gallica, Durandiella
gallica, Armillaria
gallica, Coriolopsis
galligena, Nectria
galopoda, Mycena
galopus, Mycena
gambosa, Calocybe
gausapatum, Stereum
gelatinosa, Hypocrea
gelatinosum, Pseudohydnum
gelatinosus, Creopus
gemina, Rhodocybe
geminus, Clitopilus
gemmata, Amanita
gentilis, Aureoboletus
gentilis, Pulveroboletus
geogenia, Hohenbuehelia
geogenium, Hypochnicium
geogenium, Hydnellum
geophylla, Inocybe (Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina)
geophylla, Inocybe (Inocybe geophylla var. violacea)
geophylla, Inocybe (Inocybe geophylla var. lateritia)
geophylla, Inocybe
geotropa, Clitocybe
gerardiana, Arrhenia
gerardii, Peziza
gibba, Clitocybe
gibbosa, Trametes
gigantea, Langermannia
gigantea, Calvatia
giganteus, Leucopaxillus
giganteus, Meripilus
gigas, Gyromitra
gigas, Morchella
gigas, Discina
gilva, Lepista
gilvescens, Ceriporiopsis
glaberrima, Encoelia
glabripes, Inocybe
glabrum, Geoglossum
glacialis, Bovista
glandicolor, Cortinarius
glandulosa, Exidia
glandulosa, Exidia
glandulosae, Heteromycophaga
glaucescens, Lactarius
glaucocana, Lepista
glaucopus, Sarcodon
glaucopus, Cortinarius
gliocyclus, Hygrophorus
glioderma, Limacella
globispora, Tremella
globospora, Tremella
globosum, Sarcosoma
gloiocephala, Volvariella
glossoides, Calocera
glutinipes, Hygrocybe
glutinopallens, Lactarius
glutinosum, Geoglossum
glutinosus, Gomphidius
glutinosus, Leucogomphidius
glyciosmus, Lactarius
godeyi, Pluteus
godeyi, Pluteus
godeyi, Inocybe
goldbachii, Cellypha
gomerense, Entoloma
gonophylla, Coprinopsis
gonophyllus, Coprinus
gossypium, Antrodia
gracilenta, Lepiota
gracilipes, Fayodia
gracilis, Cordyceps
gracilis, Ramaria
gracilis, Pterula
gracilis, Ophiocordyceps
gracilis, Gomphidius
gracillima, Russula
graminicola, Melanoleuca
graminicola, Helicogloea
graminicola, Clitocybe
graminum, Marasmius
grammata, Inocybe
grammopodia, Melanoleuca
grangei, Lepiota
granularis, Peziza
granulatus, Suillus
granulatus, Pluteus
granulosum, Cystodermella
granulosum, Cystoderma
grata, Russula
graveolens, Russula
graveolens, Bovista
gregaria, Trichophaea
grevillei, Suillus
grilletii, Stypella
grisea, Boletopsis
grisea, Sebacina
grisea, Exidiopsis
grisea, Russula
grisea, Hohenbuehelia
griseocyaneum, Entoloma
griseolilacina, Inocybe
griseopallida, Arrhenia
griseopallida, Omphalina
griseopallidus, Resupinatus
griseoscabrosa, Inocybe
griseovirens, Lepiota
griseum, Leccinum
gummosa, Pholiota
guttata, Limacella
guttulata, Postia
guttulatus, Oligoporus
guttulatus, Panaeolus
guttulatus, Tyromyces
gyrans, Typhula
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
hadriani, Phallus
haemacta, Inocybe
haematopus, Mycena
haematosperma Bull., Lepiota
haematospermum, Melanophyllum
haemorrhoidarius, Agaricus
haemorrhoidarius, Agaricus
hariolorum, Gymnopus
hariolorum, Collybia
hartigii, Phellinus
hastifer, Inonotus
haustellaris, Crepidotus
haustellaris, Simocybe
haustellaris, Ramicola
haustellaris, Agrocybe
hebes, Entoloma
hedrychii, Hygrophorus
heinemannii, Leucocoprinus
helobia, Hygrocybe
helobius, Cortinarius
helodes, Russula
helvelloides, Tremiscus
helvelloides, Cortinarius
helvelloides, Guepinia
helveola, Lepiota
helveolus, Cortinarius
helvetica, Cristinia
helveticus, Chroogomphus
helveticus, Chroogomphus (Chroogomphus helveticus ssp. tatrensis)
helvola, Clavulinopsis
helvola, Clavaria
helvolus, Cortinarius
helvus, Lactarius
hemichrysus, Buchwaldoboletus
hemichrysus, Pulveroboletus
hemisphaerica, Humaria
hemitrichus, Cortinarius
henningsii, Pholiota
hepatica, Omphalina
hepatica, Fistulina
heptemerus, Coprinellus
heptemerus, Coprinus
hercynicus, Cortinarius
hessei, Hysterangium
heteroclita, Hemipholiota
heteroclita, Pholiota
heteromorpha, Antrodia
heterophylla, Russula
heterosporus, Cortinarius
hetieri, Cystolepiota
hiascens, Coprinus
hiascens, Coprinellus
hiemale, Lycoperdon
hiemale, Hebeloma
hiemalis, Tubaria
hiemalis, Sarcoscypha
hiemalis, Phloeomana
hiemalis, Mycena
highlandensis, Pholiota
himantia, Hydnocristella
himantia, Kavinia
himantioides, Serpula
hinnuleus, Cortinarius
hippophaeicola, Phellinus
hippophaëicola, Phellinus
hirneola, Clitopilopsis
hirneola, Rhodocybe
hirsuta, Lasiosphaeria
hirsuta, Trametes
hirsutum, Trichoglossum
hirsutum, Stereum
hirta, Scutellinia
hirtella, Inocybe
hirtus, Panus
hispidulus, Pluteus
hispidus, Inonotus
hobsonii, Clitopilus
hoehnelii, Antrodiella
hoffmannii, Cortinarius
hollosii, Geastrum
hololeuca, Tubaria
holopus, Leccinum
horizontalis, Deconica
horizontalis, Melanotus
hornemannii, Stropharia
hornemannii, Psilocybe
hortensis, Agaricus
hortensis, Psalliota (Psalliota hortensis var. bispora)
hortensis, Agaricus
howeanum, Hypoxylon
howsei, Peziza
hudsonii, Marasmius
humosa, Octospora
hungaricum, Geastrum
hungaricus, Geastrum
huronensis, Dermocybe
huronensis, Cortinarius
hyacinthinus, Hygrophorus
hyalina, Tulasnella
hybrida, Mitrophora
hybrida, Morchella
hybrida, Galerina
hybridus, Gymnopilus
hydrogramma, Clitocybe
hydrogrammus, Agaricus
hydrophila, Psathyrella
hygrometricus, Astraeus
hypnorum, Galerina
hypopithys, Volvariella
hypothejus, Hygrophorus
hypoxylon, Xylaria
hysginus, Lactarius
hystrix, Inocybe
hystrix, Lepiota
hystrix, Echinoderma
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
ianthinoxanthus, Cantharellus
ianthinus, Leucocoprinus
icterinum, Entoloma
igniarius, Phellinus
igniculus, Gymnopilus
ignivolvata, Lepiota
iliopodius (Bull.) Fr., Epicr. syst. mycol. (Uppsala), Cortinarius
iliopodius sensu auct., Cortinarius
illinita, Limacella
illudens, Clitocybe
imbricatum, Tricholoma
imbricatum, Hydnum
imbricatus, Sarcodon
impatiens, Coprinellus
impatiens, Coprinus
imperiale, Catathelasma
imperialis, Sowerbyella
impexa, Psathyrella
impolitum, Tricholoma
impolitus, Boletus
impudicus, Phallus (Phallus impudicus var. pseudoduplicatus?)
impudicus, Agaricus
impudicus, Phallus
inaurata, Amanita
inaurata, Amanita
incanum, Entoloma
incarnata, Inocybe
incarnata, Typhula
incarnata, Peniophora
incarnatofuscescens, Entoloma
incertae sedis, Agaricales
incertae sedis, Pucciniomycetes
incertae sedis, Agaricomycetes
incisus, Cortinarius
incrustans, Sebacina
indecorata, Tremella
inflata, Rhizina
infractus, Cortinarius
infula, Entoloma
infula, Gyromitra
infundibuliformis, Clitocybe
infundibuliformis, Cantharellus
ingrata, Psalliota
ingrata, Hygrocybe
inodermeum, Tricholoma
inquilinus, Pluteus
inquinans, Bulgaria
insidiosus, Pluteus
insignis, Coprinopsis
insignis, Coprinus
insipida, Hygrocybe
insulsus, Lactarius
insulsus sensu A.A. Pearson, auct. Eur., Lactarius
integra, Russula (Russula integra var. aurantiaca)
integra, Russula (Russula integra var. campestris)
integra, Russula
integrella, Mycena
integrella, Omphalia
integrella, Delicatula
intermedia, Hygrocybe
intermedia, Russula
internus, Occultifur
inuncta, Stropharia
inuncta, Psilocybe
inusitatum, Entoloma
inversa, Lepista
involutus, Paxillus
ionides, Calocybe
ionochlora, Russula
ionophyllus, Cortinarius
ionophyllus, Cortinarius
irina, Lepista
irrigata, Hygrocybe
isabellinum, Botryobasidium
isabellinus, Phellinus
isabellinus, Botryohypochnus
ishikariensis, Typhula
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
laanii, Coprinopsis
laanii, Coprinus
laccata, Sebacina
laccata, Russula
laccata, Laccaria
lacer, Irpex
lacera, Junghuhnia
lacera, Inocybe (Inocybe lacera var. helobia)
lacera, Inocybe (Inocybe lacera f. gracilis)
lacera, Inocybe
lacerata, Clitocybula
lacerum, Phacidium
lacmus, Hygrocybe
lacmus, Camarophyllus
lacrimabunda, Lacrymaria
lacrimans, Serpula
lacrymans, Serpula
lacrymans, Merulius
lactea, Conocybe
lactea, Helvella
lacteus, Irpex
lacunarum, Lactarius
lacunosa, Helvella
laeta, Hygrocybe
laeticolor, Ramariopsis
laeticolor, Hypholoma
laeticolor, Psilocybe
laeticolor, Clavulinopsis
laetissima, Psilocybe
laetissimus, Leratiomyces
laetum, Erythricium
laeve, Crucibulum
laeve, Botryobasidium
laeve, Cyphellostereum
laevigata, Mycena
laevigatum, Amylostereum
laevigatus, Phellinus
laevis, Galerina
laevis, Muscinupta
lageniforme, Geastrum
lagopus, Coprinopsis
lagopus, Coprinus
lakei, Suillus
laminosa, Sparassis
lampropus, Entoloma
lanatus, Xerocomus
langei, Agaricus
langei, Lepiota
langei, Inocybe
langei, Hygrocybe
langei, Agaricus (Agaricus langei var. mediofuscus)
lanipes, Agaricus
lanuginosa, Inocybe
lanuginosa, Inocybe (Inocybe lanuginosa var. ovatocystis)
lapponica, Amylocystis
largentii, Ramaria
largus, Cortinarius
laricinus, Suillus
lasiosperma, Mycena
lasiosperma, Mycenella
latemarginatus, Oxyporus
lateritia, Psilocybe
lateritium, Hypholoma
latifolia, Mycena
latifolium, Hebeloma
latispora, Helvella
latitabundus, Hygrophorus
latitans, Hyphodontia
laurocerasi, Russula
lautum, Subulicium
lebretonii, Cortinarius
legaliae, Boletus
leguei, Boletus
leiocephala, Inocybe
leiocephala, Parasola
leiocephalus, Coprinus
lenis, Skeletocutis
lenta, Pholiota
leoninus, Pluteus
leonis, Lactarius
lepida, Hygrocybe
lepida, Russula
lepideus, Lentinus
lepismoides, Hymenoscyphus
leporina, Otidea
leporinus, Inonotus
leptocephala, Mycena
leptocephalus, Agaricus
leptonipes, Entoloma
leptophylla, Mycena
leptophylla, Inocybe
leptopus, Paxillus
leptospora, Peziza
leptospora, Vibrissea
leptospora, Apostemidium
lespiaultii, Genea
leucoblema, Inocybe
leucomallella, Postia
leucomallellus, Tyromyces
leucomelaena, Boletopsis
leucomelaena, Helvella
leucomyosotis, Collybia
leucophaea, Eichleriella
leucophaea, Exidiopsis
leucophylloides, Melanoleuca
leucothites, Leucoagaricus
leucotricha, Leucoscypha
leucoxantha, Gyromitra
leucoxanthum, Gloeocystidiellum
leveillei, Elaphomyces
levis, Helvella
lichenoides, Hypocreopsis
lignatilis, Pleurotus
lignatilis, Nothopanus
lignatilis, Ossicaulis
lignatilis, Pleurocybella
lignatilis, Clitocybe
lignicola, Buchwaldoboletus
lignicola, Pulveroboletus
lignorum, Trichoderma
lignyotus, Lactarius
ligula, Clavariadelphus
lilacea, Russula (Russula lilacea ssp. retispora)
lilacea, Peniophora
lilacea, Lepiota
lilacinus, Lactarius
lilacinus, Lactarius
lilascens, Phlebia
limitata, Peniophora
limnaea, Peziza
limonella, Pholiota
limonius, Cortinarius
limosa, Bovista
limosus, Marasmius
lindbladii, Poria
lindbladii, Diplomitoporus
lindbladii, Cinereomyces
lineata, Mycena
lipsiense, Ganoderma
livescens, Russula
livida, Phlebia
livido-ochraceus, Cortinarius
lividoalbum, Entoloma
lividocyanulum, Entoloma
lividofusca, Tapesia
lividoochraceus, Cortinarius
lividopallescens, Amanita
lividoviolaceus, Cortinarius
lividum, Entoloma
lividus, Gyrodon
lixii, Trichoderma
lixii, Hypocrea
lobata, Arrhenia
longicauda, Psathyrella
longipes, Xerula
longipes, Hohenbuehelia
longipes, Xylaria
longisegmentis, Cordyceps
longisegmentis, Elaphocordyceps
longisegmentum, Tolypocladium
longiset, Mycena
longisporum, Subulicystidium
loricatum, Lyophyllum
lowei, Oligoporus
lowei, Postia
lubrica, Leotia
lubrica, Pholiota
lucidum, Ganoderma
lucifera, Pholiota
lucifuga, Inocybe (Inocybe lucifuga var. hirtella)
lucorum, Cortinarius
lucorum, Hygrophorus
luctuosus, Pluteus
lugubris, Phaeocollybia
lundellii, Crepidotus
lundellii, Phellinus
lundellii, Russula
lupinus, Boletus
lupuletorum, Marasmius
luridiformis, Boletus
luridiformis, Boletus (Boletus luridiformis var. discolor)
luridum, Tricholoma
luridum, Gloeocystidiellum
luridus, Boletus
luridus var. erythropus, Boletus
luscina, Lepista
lutea, Ramaria
lutea, Armillaria
luteifolia, Collybia
luteoalba, Clavulinopsis
luteoalbus, Irpex
luteolus, Crepidotus
luteonitens, Psilocybe
luteonitens, Protostropharia
luteonitens, Stropharia
luteotacta, Russula
luteovirescens, Lanzia
luteovirescens, Rutstroemia
lutescens, Cantharellus
lutescens, Craterellus
lutescens, Pluteus
luteus, Leucoagaricus
luteus, Suillus
lycoperdoides, Asterophora
lycoperdoides, Nyctalis
lycoperdoides, Scleroderma
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
macounii, Clavulicium
macra, Antrodia
macracantha, Ramsbottomia
macrocarpus, Agaricus
macrocephala, Coprinopsis
macrocephala, Conocybe
macrocephalus, Coprinus
macrocystis, Anthracobia
macrocystis, Peziza
macropus, Cyathipodia
macropus, Macropodia
macropus, Helvella
macropus, Macroscyphus
macrospora, Vuilleminia
macrospora, Alnicola
macrospora, Hygrophoropsis
macrospora, Naucoria
macrospora, Dendrothele
macrospora, Conocybe
macrosporus, Melanogaster
macrosporus, Agaricus
maculata, Collybia
maculata, Mycena
maculata, Psathyrella
maculata, Rhodocollybia
maculata, Inocybe
maculatum, Tuber
maculatus, Gomphidius
maculatus, Elaphomyces
magnatum, Tuber
magnispora, Lepiota
magnivelaris, Psilocybe
magnivelaris, Stropharia
magnivelaris, Leratiomyces
magnivolvata, Amanita
mairei, Pholiotina
mairei, Amanita
mairei, Russula
mairei, Hemimycena
mairei, Conocybe
mairei sensu auct. mult., Amanita
majaloides, Entoloma
malachius, Cortinarius
malachius, Crepidotus
maleolens, Agaricus
mali, Sarcodontia
malicola, Antrodia
malicorius, Cortinarius
malicorius, Cortinarius
mammiforme, Lycoperdon
mammosum, Geastrum
mammosus, Lactarius
mappa, Amanita
marcescibilis, Coprinopsis
marcescibilis, Psathyrella
marchantiae, Loreleia
marchantiae, Gerronema
marchii, Hygrocybe
marculentus, Coprinellus
marculentus, Coprinus
margaritispora, Inocybe
marginata, Psilocybe
marginata, Hypholoma
marginata, Galerina
marginatum, Hypholoma
marginatum, Lycoperdon
marginatus, Pluteus
marginella, Hydropus
marginellus, Hydropus
maritima, Laccaria
mastoidea, Macrolepiota
mastrucata, Hohenbuehelia
maura, Myxomphalia
maura, Omphalia
maura, Fayodia
maydis, Ustilago
meandriformis, Choiromyces
media, Volvariella
mediofuscus, Agaricus
medulla-panis, Perenniporia
medullata, Russula
medullosa, Psilocybe
medullosa, Phaeogalera
megasperma, Parasola
megaspermus, Coprinus
megaspora, Mycena
megasporus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius megasporus var. subsertipes)
melaleuca, Mollisia
melaleucus, Phellodon
melaneum, Leccinum
melanocephalum, Geastrum
melanocephalus, Trichaster
melanocyclum, Tulostoma
melanopus, Polyporus
melanopus, Inocybe
melanosperma, Psilocybe
melanosperma, Stropharia
melanosporum, Tuber
melanotricha, Xerula
melanotus, Cortinarius
melanoxanthus, Pachyploeus
melanoxeros, Cantharellus
melanthina, Psathyrella
melastoma, Plectania
meliigena, Mycena
melinoides, Alnicola
melinoides, Naucoria
mellea, Armillaria
mellea, Phlebia
mellea sensu lato, Armillaria
melleopallens, Cortinarius
melliolens, Cortinarius
melliolens, Russula
mephiticum, Lyophyllum
merdaria, Psilocybe
merdaria, Deconica
merismoides, Phlebia
mesenterica, Bondarzewia
mesenterica, Auricularia
mesenterica, Tremella
mesentericum, Tuber
mesophaeum, Hebeloma
mesospora, Conocybe
metachroa, Clitocybe
metata, Mycena
micaceus, Coprinus
micaceus, Coprinellus
micans, Typhula
michaelis, Hydnotrya
michelii, Peziza
micropora, Psilocybe
micropora, Deconica
micropus, Peziza
microrhiza, Psathyrella
microscopica, Hyalorbilia
microspora, Inocybe
microsporus, Gymnopilus
microsporus, Dacrymyces
militaris, Cordyceps
miniata, Hygrocybe
minimum, Geastrum
minor, Dacrymyces
minor, Scutellinia
minutissima, Flagelloscypha
minutissimus, Pluteus
minutula, Phloeomana
minutula, Mycena
minutum, Entoloma
mirabilis, Otidea
miraculosus, Cortinarius
mirata, Mycena
miser, Coprinus
misera, Parasola
mitis, Panellus
mixta, Pholiota
mixtilis, Inocybe
mniophila, Galerina
moelleri, Agaricus
molaris, Radulomyces
molesta, Agrocybe
molle, Hypochniciellum
molle, Lycoperdon
molle, Amylocorticiellum
mollis, Leptoporus
mollis, Crepidotus
mollis, Tyromyces
mollis, Datronia
mollis, Crepidotus (Crepidotus mollis var. calolepis)
mollis, Hygrocybe
mollissima, Thelephora
mollissimum, Belonidium
mollissimus, Parmastomyces
mollusca, Leucogyrophana
mollusca, Trechispora
molybdites, Chlorophyllum
monachella, Helvella
montana, Bondarzewia
montana, Deconica
montana, Psilocybe
moravicus, Xerocomus
morchelliformis, Gautieria
mori, Polyporus
moriformis, Tremella
moseri, Conocybe
mougeotii, Entoloma
mucida, Mucidula
mucida, Lentaria
mucida, Holwaya
mucida, Oudemansiella
mucida, Ditiola
mucida, Ceriporiopsis
mucida, Multiclavula
mucifluus, Cortinarius
mucor, Mycena
mucosus, Cortinarius
mucronella, Hygrocybe
multicolor, Trametes
multicolor, Russula
multifida, Pterula
multiformis, Cortinarius
multipedata, Psathyrella
mundula, Rhodocybe
murcida, Psathyrella
muricatus, Elaphomyces
muricatus, Flammulaster
murina, Tephrocybe
murinella, Volvariella
murinum, Lyophyllum
murrayi, Cystostereum
muscaria, Amanita
muscaria, Amanita (Amanita muscaria var. umbrina)
muscaria, Amanita (Amanita muscaria var. regalis)
muscicola, Eocronartium
muscicola, Chromocyphella
muscicola, Sistotrema
mustelina, Russula
mutabilis, Octaviania
mutabilis, Kuehneromyces
mutabilis, Pholiota
mutatum, Mutatoderma
mutatum, Hyphoderma
myceliosa, Ramaria
mycetophila, Syzygospora
mycetophiloides, Phaeotremella
mycetophiloides, Tremella
mycophaga, Tremella
mycophaga, Phaeotremella
myochroum, Entoloma
myomyces, Tricholoma
myosotis, Pholiota
myosotis, Hypholoma
myosura, Baeospora
mytilinum, Lophium
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
nameko, Pholiota
nana, Galerina
nanceiensis, Cortinarius
nanum, Geastrum
nanus, Pluteus (Pluteus nanus var. lutescens)
nanus, Pluteus
nanus, Pluteus (Pluteus nanus var. podospileus)
napipes, Inocybe
narcotica, Coprinopsis
narcoticus, Coprinus
naucinus, Leucoagaricus
nauseosa, Russula
nauseosum, Hebeloma
nebularis, Lepista
nebularis, Clitocybe
necator, Lactarius
neglecta, Calloria
neglectum, Entoloma
nemecii, Sparassis
nemoralis, Pholiotina
nemoralis, Pholiotina (Pholiotina nemoralis var. dentatomarginata)
nemoralis, Conocybe
nemoreus, Hygrophorus
nespori, Hyphodontia
nespori, Xylodon
neuhoffii, Hydnangium
neuhoffii, Octaviania
nidorosum, Entoloma
nidulans, Phyllotopsis
nidulans, Panus
nidulans, Pleurotus
nidulans, Crepidotus
nidulans, Hapalopilus
nidulans, Panellus
nidus-pici, Inonotus
niger, Phellodon
nigrella, Pseudoplectania
nigrescens, Bovista
nigrescens, Leccinum
nigricans, Russula
nigricans, Exidia
nigricans, Phellinus
nigricans, Auricularia
nigrolimitatus, Phellinus
nigromarginatum, Tricholoma
nitellina, Rhodocybe
nitellina, Rhodophana
nitens, Entoloma
nitida, Russula
nitida, Junghuhnia
nitidiuscula, Inocybe
nitidum, Steccherinum
nitidum, Entoloma
nitidum, Tuber
nitidus, Irpex
nitrata, Hygrocybe
nivea, Coprinopsis
nivea, Trechispora
nivea, Plicatura
nivea, Hygrocybe
niveipes, Mycena
niveolutescens, Agaricus
niveum, Leccinum
niveus, Camarophyllus
niveus, Hygrophorus
niveus, Coprinus
nodulosus, Inonotus
noli-tangere, Psathyrella
noordeloosii, Entoloma
norvegicum, Lycoperdon
nothofagi, Mycoacia
nothopellitus, Pluteus
nucatum, Leccinum
nucleata, Exidia
nucleatum, Myxarium
nuda, Peniophora
nuda, Lepista
nympharum, Macrolepiota
nympharum, Leucoagaricus
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
obbata, Pseudoclitocybe
obducens, Oxyporus
obducta, Osteina
obductus, Oligoporus
oblectabilis, Inocybe
obliqua, Poria
obliquus, Inonotus
obliquus, Polyporus
obscura, Rhodocybe
obscura, Tremella
obscura, Clitocella
obscura, Armillaria
obscurata, Arrhenia
obscurisporus, Paxillus
obscurissima, Calocybe
obsoleta, Inocybe
obtusata, Psathyrella
obtusiforme, Hyphoderma
obtusisporum, Botryobasidium
obtusissima, Ramaria
occultum, Lobulicium
ocellata, Pezicula
ochracea, Rhizoctonia
ochracea, Trametes
ochraceoflavum, Stereum
ochraceofulva, Lepiota
ochraceum, Gloeocystidiellum
ochraceum, Conferticium
ochraceus, Thanatephorus
ochroalba, Inocybe
ochroleuca, Russula
ochropallidus, Cortinarius
ochrostriata, Conocybe
ocior, Collybia
ocior, Gymnopus
odora, Clitocybe
odora, Skeletocutis
odorata, Russula
odorata, Squamanita
odoratum, Scytinostroma
odoratum, Gloeophyllum
odoratus, Osmoporus
odoratus, Anisomyces
odoratus, Polyporus
odorifer, Cortinarius
officinale, Agaricum
officinalis, Fomitopsis
officinalis, Laricifomes
officinalis, Fomes
olearia, Clitocybe
olearioides, Cortinarius
olearius, Omphalotus
olearius, Pleurotus
olida, Mycena
olivacea, Russula
olivacea, Coniophora
olivacea, Catinella
olivaceoalbus, Hygrophorus
olivaceofuscus, Cortinarius
olivaceogrisea, Amanita
olivaceomarginata, Mycena
olivaceum, Microglossum
olivaceus, Pluteus
olivaceus, Hymenogaster
olivaceus, Panaeolus
olivascens, Russula
olivascens, Russula
olivascens, Brevicellicium
olivieri, Macrolepiota
olivieri, Chlorophyllum
olla, Cyathus
olympiana, Psathyrella
ombrophila, Agrocybe
omphaliformis, Lactarius
omphalodes, Lentinellus
omphalodes, Pyronema
oniscus, Omphalina
ononidis, Flammulina
onotica, Otidea
ophioglossoides, Cordyceps
ophioglossoides, Geoglossum
opimus, Cortinarius
orbiculare, Radulum
orbicularis, Psathyrella
orbitarum, Psathyrella
oreades, Marasmius
oreadiformis, Lepiota
oregonensis, Scutiger
oregonensis, Barssia
orellanoides, Cortinarius
orellanus, Cortinarius
orirubens, Tricholoma
ornata, Tricholomopsis
orthotricha, Octospora
ostoyae, Armillaria
ostrea, Stereum
ostreatus, Pleurotus
ovina, Lasiosphaeria
ovina, Hygrocybe
ovinus, Albatrellus
ovisporus, Dacrymyces
oxyacanthae, Xylaria
oxycocci, Monilinia
oxydabile, Leccinum
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
p.p.(3), Coprinus
pachyderma, Coprinopsis
pachydermus, Coprinus
pachyodon, Spongipellis
pachyodon, Sarcodontia
pachyvolvata, Amanita
pachyvolvata?, Amanita
paelochroum, Lyophyllum
paeoniae, Lophodermium
palaeotropica, Inocybe
paleaceus, Cortinarius
palearum, Brunnipila
paleochroum, Lyophyllum
pallens, Cantharellus
pallens, Cantharellus
pallescens, Boletus
pallescens, Bisporella
pallescens, Entoloma
pallida, Hygrophoropsis
pallida, Peniophorella
pallida, Syzygospora
pallida, Tulasnella
pallida, Ramaria
pallida sensu auct., (= Hygrophoropsis macrospora), , Hygrophoropsis
pallidospathulata, Calocera
pallidospora, Russula
pallidus, Pellidiscus
pallidus, Lactarius
pallidus, Crepidotus
pallidus Velen.?, Cantharellus
palmata, Thelephora
palmatus, Rhodotus
paludinella, Inocybe
paludosa, Russula
paludosa, Agrocybe
paludosa, Bovista
paludosa, Trichophaeopsis
paludosa, Mitrula
paludosa, Galerina
paludosa, Bovistella
paludosa, Trichophaea
palumbina, Russula
palustre, Lyophyllum
palustris, Hydrocybe
palustris, Dermocybe (Dermocybe palustris var. sphagneti)
palustris, Cortinarius
palustris, Collybia
palustris, Dermocybe
palustris, Tephrocybe
pampeanus, Agaricus
panaeoloides, Psathyrella
panaeolus, Lepista
pannocincta, Ceriporiopsis
pannocinctus, Gloeoporus
pannosa, Cotylidia
panphyliensis, Lindtneria
pantherina, Amanita
pantherina, Amanita (Amanita pantherina var. abietinum)
panuoides, Paxillus
panuoides, Tapinella
papilionaceus, Panaeolus
papillata, Peziza
papillatum, Entoloma
papillatus, Lasiobolus
papillatus, Elaphomyces
papyracea, Psathyrella
paradoxa, Hyphodontia
paradoxa, Schizopora
paradoxa, Squamanita
paradoxus, Leucopaxillus
paradoxus, Paxillus
parasitica, Asterophora
parasiticum, Entoloma
parasiticus, Xerocomus
parazurea, Russula
pardalotum, Tricholoma
pardinum, Tricholoma
parma, Gyromitra
parma, Discina
paropsis, Clitocybe
parvannulata, Lepiota
parvula, Hygrocybe
parvula (Weinm.) Speg. (1926), Volvariella
pascuus, Xerocomus
patellaris, Tectella
patouillardii, Inocybe
patouillardii, Coprinus
patricius, Pluteus
paupercula, Pirottaea
pearsonii, Cortinarius
peckii, Hydnellum
peckii, Hydnum
peckii, Calodon
pectinata, Russula
pectinatoides, Russula
pectinatum, Geastrum
pediades, Agrocybe
pedicellatum, Lycoperdon
pelargonia, Russula
pelianthina, Mycena
pelletieri, Paxillus
pelletieri, Thecotheus
pelletieri, Phylloporus
pellitia, Amanita
pellitus, Pluteus
pellitus, Pluteus
pellucidus, Coprinus
pellucidus, Coprinellus
peltigerina, Arrhenia
pendulus, Irpicodon
penetrans, Gymnopilus
penicillata, Thelephora
peniophorae, Colacogloea
pennata, Psathyrella
percandidum, Leccinum
perennis, Coltricia
perexigua, Naevala
perforans, Gymnopus
perforans, Micromphale
perforans, Marasmiellus
pergamenum, Trichaptum
pergamenus, Lactarius
perlata, Discina
perlata, Inocybe
perlatum, Lycoperdon
permixta, Macrolepiota
permixta, Lepiota
peronata, Collybia
peronatus, Gymnopus
perplexa, Galerina
perplexa, Hygrocybe
persicolor, Calocybe
persistens, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe persistens var. konradii)
persistens, Hygrocybe
personata, Lepista
personatum, Tricholoma
persoonii, Hygrophorus
pes-caprae, Porpoloma
pes-caprae, Albatrellus
pessundatum, Tricholoma
pessundatum, Tricholoma
petaloides, Hohenbuehelia
petasatus, Pluteus
petiginosa, Inocybe
petiolaris, Pyrenopeziza
petriniae, Daldinia
peziza, Nectria
pezizaeformis, Ditiola
peziziformis, Ditiola
peziziformis, Femsjonia
pezizoides, Helvella
pfeifferi, Ganoderma
phacorrhiza, Typhula
phaea, Naucoria
phaeocyathus, Entoloma
phaeodisca, Inocybe
phaeolepidotus, Agaricus
phaeophthalma, Clitocybe
phaeospora, Coprinopsis
phaeosporus, Coprinus
phaeosticta, Inocybe
phalloides, Amanita (Amanita phalloides var. verna)
phalloides, Amanita
phalloides, Battarrea
phalloides, Amanita (Amanita phalloides var. alba)
phalloides-virosa-verna-synonimy, Amanita
phillipsii, Melanotus
phillipsii, Deconica
philonotis, Omphalina
phlebophora, Helvella
phlebophorus, Pluteus
phlebophorus, Pluteus (Pluteus phlebophorus var. marginatus)
phlebophorus, Pluteus
phlebospora, Galactinia
phlebospora, Peziza
phoeniceus, Cortinarius
pholideus, Cortinarius
phyllogena, Psilocybe
phyllogena, Deconica
phyllophila, Clitocybe
picacea, Coprinopsis
picaceus, Coprinus
piceae, Peniophora
piceae, Lophodermium
piceicola, Protodontia
piceicola, Protohydnum
piceinum, Leccinum
picinus, Lactarius
picipes, Polyporus
picreus, Gymnopilus
picta, Xeromphalina
picta, Mycena
pilatii, Scutellinia
pilosella, Conocybe
piluliformis, Psathyrella
pinastri, Tryblidiopsis
pini, Phellinus (Phellinus pini var. abietis)
pini, Phellinus
pini, Peniophora
pini, Therrya
pinicola, Flammula
pinicola, Fomitopsis
pinicola, Boletus
pinicola, Cortinarius
pinicola, Resinicium
pinicola, Pholiota
pinicola, Callistosporium
pinophilus, Boletus
pinsitus, Clitopilus
piperatus, Lactarius
piperatus, Chalciporus
pistillaris, Clavariadelphus
pithya, Exidia
pithya, Peniophora
pityrodes, Pholiota
pityroides, Naucoria
placenta, Postia
placentus, Oligoporus
placidum, Entoloma
placidus, Suillus
placomyces, Agaricus
plagioporus, Coprinellus
plagioporus, Coprinus
plana, Exidia
platyphylla, Megacollybia
platyphylloides, Entoloma
platyspora, Otidea
platyspora, Balsamia
plautus, Pluteus
pleopodium, Entoloma
plicatilis, Coprinus
plicatilis, Parasola
plicosa, Mycena (Mycena plicosa var. marginata)
plorans, Suillus
plumbea, Bovista
plumulosa, Volvariella
pluvius, Cortinarius
podospileus, Pluteus
podospileus, Pluteus (Pluteus podospileus f. minutissimus)
poetarum, Hygrophorus
polaripapulata, Peziza
polioleuca, Melanoleuca (Melanoleuca polioleuca var. friesii)
polioleuca, Melanoleuca
polonense, Hypochnicium
polonensis, Gyrophanopsis
polyadelpha, Mycena
polychroma, Russula
polygonia, Peniophora
polygonioides, Corticium
polygonioides, Laeticorticium
polygramma, Mycena
polymorpha, Xylaria
polysperma, Balsamia
polytricha, Exidia
polytricha, Hirneola
polytricha, Auricularia
polytrichi, Hypholoma
polytrichi, Psilocybe
pomaceus, Phellinus
pompholyx, Hysterangium
popinalis, Clitocella
popinalis, Rhodocybe
populicola, Phellinus
populina, Psathyrella
populinum, Tricholoma
populinus, Rigidoporus
populinus, Cortinarius
populinus, Oxyporus
populnea, Hemipholiota
populnea, Pholiota
porninsis, Lactarius
porosporus, Xerocomus
porosporus, Boletus
porphyrea, Amanita
porphyria, Amanita
porphyrocephalus, Agaricus
porphyrophaeum, Entoloma
porphyropus, Cortinarius
porphyrosporus, Tylopilus
porphyrosporus, Porphyrellus
porphyrosporus, Phaeoporus
porrigens, Phyllotus
porrigens, Pleurotus
porrigens, Pleurocybella
portentosum, Tricholoma
portentosum, Scytinostroma
porulosum, Sistotrema
posterula, Inocybe
postiana, Russula
postii, Gerronema
postii, Omphalina
potteri, Psathyrella
pouzarianus, Pluteus
praeclaresquamosus, Agaricus
praecox, Mycena
praecox, Psathyrella
praecox, Agrocybe
praecox, Ramaria
praetervisa, Peziza
prasinulus, Claussenomyces
pratense, Vascellum
pratense, Lycoperdon
pratensis, Hygrocybe
pratensis, Hygrophorus
pratensis, Camarophyllus
privignoides, Cortinarius
procera, Macrolepiota
procera, Macrolepiota (Macrolepiota procera var. permixta)
projectellus, Boletus
projectellus, Boletellus
prolixa, Rhodocollybia
prona, Psathyrella (Psathyrella prona f. orbitarum)
prona, Psathyrella
protracta, Sarcoscypha
protracta, Microstoma
protractum, Microstoma
proxima, Laccaria
pruinatum, Botryobasidium
pruinatus, Xerocomus
pruinatus, Boletus
pruinosa, Clitocybe
pruinosa, Polydesmia
pruinosa, Inocybe
prunuloides, Entoloma
prunulus, Clitopilus
psammopus, Tricholoma
pseudo-obbata, Clitocybe
pseudoamarescens, Hebeloma
pseudoamarescens, Naucoria
pseudoasperula, Lepiota
pseudoasperulum, Echinoderma
pseudoasterospora, Inocybe
pseudocasca, Psathyrella
pseudoconspersa, Tubaria
pseudocorrugis, Psathyrella
pseudocorticola, Mycena
pseudocuneifolium, Dermoloma
pseudocyanea, Stropharia
pseudocyanea, Stropharia
pseudocyanea, Psilocybe
pseudodelica, Russula
pseudodestricta, Inocybe
pseudofallax, Cortinarius
pseudofelina, Lepiota
pseudofriesii, Coprinopsis
pseudohelveola, Lepiota
pseudointegra, Russula
pseudolilacea, Lepiota
pseudolimbatus, Geastrum
pseudomollusca, Leucogyrophana
pseudopunctatus, Phellinus
pseudoregius, Boletus
pseudorobertii, Pluteus
pseudoscaber, Porphyrellus
pseudoscabrum, Leccinum
pseudostriatum, Geastrum
pseudosulphureus, Boletus
pseudoturbidum, Entoloma
pseudoviolacea, Peziza
psichiophorus, Pluteus (Pluteus psichiophorus var. minutissimus)
psittacina, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe psittacina var. perplexa)
psittacina, Hygrocybe
psittacinus, Gliophorus
pterigena, Mycena
pterosporus, Lactarius
ptychogaster, Tyromyces
ptychogaster, Postia
ptychogaster, Oligoporus
puber, Henningsomyces
puberulum, Tuber
pubescens, Lactarius
pubescens, Trametes
pubescens, Conocybe
pudens, Xerula
pudicus, Leucoagaricus
pudorinus, Hygrophorus
puellaris, Russula
puellaris, Macrolepiota
pulchella, Ramariopsis
pulchella, Conocybe
pulchrum, Byssocorticium
pulmonarius, Pleurotus
pulverobtusus, Cortinarius
pulverulentus, Boletus
pulverulentus, Cyanoboletus
pulvinascens, Antrodia
pulvinus, Buglossoporus
pumila, Russula
pumila, Russula
pumilum, Hebeloma
punctata, Poronia
punctatus, Phellinus
punctiformis, Dacrymyces
pungens, Russula
punicea, Dermocybe
punicea, Hygrocybe
puniceus, Cortinarius
pura, Neobulgaria
pura, Mycena
purpurascens, Cortinarius (Cortinarius purpurascens var. largusoides)
purpurascens, Cortinarius
purpuratus, Gymnopilus
purpurea, Ceriporia
purpurea, Clavaria
purpurea, Claviceps
purpurea, Alloclavaria
purpurellus, Agaricus
purpureobadia, Laccaria
purpureobadia, Dermocybe
purpureobadius, Cortinarius
purpureofusca, Mycena
purpureum, Helicobasidium
purpureum, Chondrostereum
purpureum, Stereum
purpureus, Cortinarius
purpureus ss. Romagn., Boletus
pusilla, Mitrula
pusilla, Mycoleptodonoides
pusilla, Heyderia
pusilla, Bovista
pusilla, Volvariella
pusilla, Bovista
pusilliformis, Bovista
pusillulus, Pluteus
pusillum, Hebeloma
pusio, Inocybe
pusio, Inocybe
pustulata, Peziza
pustulatus, Hygrophorus
putida, Tephrocybe
putidum, Lyophyllum
putilla, Inocybe
putillus, Gymnopus
pygmaea, Psathyrella
pyriforme, Lycoperdon
pyriodora, Inocybe (Inocybe pyriodora ssp. incarnata)
pyriodora, Inocybe
pyrogalus, Lactarius
pyrotricha, Lacrymaria
pyrotricha, Psathyrella
pyrrhanthes, Coprinus
pyrrhanthes, Coprinellus
pyxidata, Clavicorona
pyxidata, Omphalina
pyxidatus, Artomyces
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
rabenhorstii, Mollisia
racemosa, Dendrocollybia
racemosa, Collybia
rachodes, Macrolepiota (Macrolepiota rachodes var. venenata)
rachodes, Chlorophyllum
rachodes, Macrolepiota (Macrolepiota rachodes var. bohemica)
rachodes, Macrolepiota
rachodes, Macrolepiota (Macrolepiota rachodes var. hortensis)
radians, Coprinus
radians, Coprinellus
radiata, Coprinopsis
radiata, Phlebia
radiatum, Boreostereum
radiatus, Inonotus (Inonotus radiatus var. nodulosus)
radiatus, Inonotus (Inonotus radiatus f. nodulosus)
radiatus, Coprinus
radiatus, Inonotus
radicans, Collybia
radicans, Boletus
radicata, Ditiola
radicata, Collybia
radicata, Bovistella
radicata, Oudemansiella
radicata, Xerula
radicellata, Clitocybe
radicosa, Psilocybe
radicosum, Hypholoma
radicosum, Hebeloma
radiosa, Montagnea
radula, Hyphodontia
radula, Xylodon
radula, Hyphoderma
radula, Schizopora
radula, Basidioradulum
ramealis, Marasmiellus
ramentacea, Antrodia
ramosum, Hericium
rancida, Tephrocybe
rancidum, Lyophyllum
rapeodorum, Tuber
raphanoides, Cortinarius
rasilis, Melanoleuca (Melanoleuca rasilis var. leucophylloides)
rasilis, Melanoleuca
ravenelii, Mutinus
ravenelii, Phlebiopsis
rdzawobrązowa, czubajeczka
reae, Hygrocybe
recisa, Exidia
recolligens, Geastrum
recubans, Marasmius
regalis, Amanita
regius, Boletus
reidii, Volvariella
reidii, Hygrocybe
renati, Mycena
reniformis, Hohenbuehelia
rennyi, Inocybe
rennyi, Postia
rennyi, Oligoporus
repanda, Exidia
repanda, Peziza
repandum, Hydnum
repraesentaneus, Lactarius
resimus, Lactarius
resinaceum, Ganoderma
resinascens, Ceriporiopsis
resinosum, Ischnoderma
reticulata, Ceriporia
reticulatus, Boletus
reticulatus, Bolbitius
retiruga, Arrhenia
retirugis, Panaeolus
retispora, Russula
rhacodes, Macrolepiota
rhacodium, Resupinatus
rhacodium, Pleurotus
rheades, Inonotus
rhenana, Aleuria
rhizophilus, Cerioporus
rhizophilus, Polyporus
rhodocylix, Entoloma
rhodoleucus, Pseudoclitopilus
rhodoleucus, Leucopaxillus
rhodopoda, Russula
rhodopolium, Entoloma
rhodopurpureus, Boletus
rhodopus, Russula
rhodoxanthus, Boletus
rhodoxanthus, Phylloporus
rhombispora, Psilocybe
rhombisporum, Entoloma
rhombisporus, Coprinus
rhombospora, Flammulaster
rhytismatis, Lachnum
ribis, Phylloporia
ribis, Phellinus
ribis, Godronia
rickenii, Cortinarius
rickenii, Lepista
rickenii, Floccularia
rickenii, Panaeolus
rigens, Cortinarius
rimosa, Scopuloides
rimosa, Inocybe
rimosissima, Hyphodontia
rimosissimus, Xylodon
rimosus, Phellinus
rimulincola, Phaeomarasmius
ringens, Panellus
risigallina, Russula
rivulosa, Clitocybe
robustus, Phellinus
rodmani, Agaricus
rokebyensis, Hymenoscyphus
romagnesiana, Mycena
romagnesiana, Coprinopsis
romagnesianus, Coprinus
romellii, Antrodiella
romellii, Russula
romellii, Pluteus
rosae, Tapesia
rosea, Fomitopsis
rosea, Russula
rosea, Russula
rosea, Mycena
roseipes, Russula
rosella, Mycena
roseocremeum, Hyphoderma
roseofractum, Leccinum
roseolus, Rhizopogon
roseozonatus, Lactarius
roseum, Laeticorticium
roseum, Corticium
roseus, Gomphidius
roseus, Rhodofomes
rostellata, Conocybe
rotula, Marasmius
rotundifoliae, Leccinum
rouxii, Elaphocordyceps
rouxii, Cordyceps
rouxii, Tolypocladium
rubella, Ramaria
rubellus, Xerocomus
rubellus, Cortinarius
ruber, Clathrus
rubescens, Inocybe
rubescens, Amanita
rubi, Pezicula
rubi, Simocybe
rubicunda, Cudoniella
rubicundulus, Cortinarius
rubicundulus, Paxillus
rubiginosa, Psathyrella
rubiginosa, Hymenochaete
rubra, Russula
rubra, Russula
rubra, Cheilymenia
rubriceps, Alnicola
rubriceps, Naucoria
rubricosus, Cortinarius
rubripermanens, Ramaria
rubrosanguineus, Boletus
rufa, Phlebia
rufa, Hypocrea
rufa, Hygrophoropsis
rufa, Peniophora
rufescens, Hydnum
rufescens, Geastrum
rufescens, Leccinum
rufo-olivacea, Velutarina
rufo-olivaceus, Cortinarius
rufofusca, Ciboria
rufomarginata, Peniophora
rufoolivaceus, Cortinarius
rufopruinatus, Coprinus
rufum, Tuber
rufum, Leccinum
rufum, Sterellum
rufum, Dacryonaema
rufus, Lactarius
ruginosus, Lactarius
rugosa, Pholiotina
rugosa, Clavaria
rugosa, Ramaria
rugosa, Ascodichaena
rugosa, Conocybe
rugosa, Clavulina
rugosoannulata, Stropharia
rugosoannulata, Stropharia (Stropharia rugosoannulata f. lutea)
rugosoannulata, Psilocybe
rugosum, Stereum
rusiophyllus, Agaricus
russocoriaceus, Camarophyllus
russocoriaceus, Hygrophorus
russula, Hygrophorus
rusticoides, Entoloma
rutilans, Hapalopilus
rutilans, Neottiella
rutilans, Tricholomopsis
rutilans Quelet, Tricholoma
rutilum, Hypoxylon
rutilus, Chroogomphus
rutilus, Gomphidius
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
sabinae, Gymnosporangium
saccatum, Geastrum
saccatus, Phallogaster
saccharina, Exidia
saccharinus, Marasmius
saccharinus, Coprinellus
saccharinus, Coprinus
sacchariolens, Hebeloma
saepium, Entoloma
saeva, Lepista
safranopes, Cortinarius
salicellus, Hymenoscyphus
salicina, Cytidia
salicinus, Pluteus
salicinus, Phellinus
salicis, Naucoria
salmoneus, Lactarius
salmonicolor, Hapalopilus
salmonicolor, Lactarius
salmonifolius, Leucopaxillus
salmonifolius, Pseudoclitopilus
sambuci, Auricularia
sambucina, Inocybe
sanguifluus, Lactarius
sanguinea, Ramaria
sanguinea, Phanerochaete
sanguinea, Dermocybe
sanguinea, Russula
sanguineus, Boletus
sanguineus, Cortinarius
sanguinolenta, Mycena
sanguinolentum, Stereum
saniosa, Peziza
saniosus, Cortinarius
sapineus, Gymnopilus
saponaceum, Tricholoma
sarcocephala, Psathyrella
sarcoides, Ascocoryne
sarcoides, Coryne
sardonia, Russula (Russula sardonia var. viridis)
sardonia, Russula
satanas, Boletus
satanoides, Boletus
saturninus, Cortinarius
saundersii, Entoloma
scabella, Crinipellis
scabripes, Hydropus
scabripes, Mycopan
scabrosus, Sarcodon
scabrum, Leccinum
scalpturatum, Tricholoma
scaurus, Cortinarius
schaefferi, Geastrum
schmidelii, Geastrum
schroeteri, Parasola
schroeteri, Coprinus
schweinitzii, Phaeolus
schweinitzii, Hypocrea
sciodes, Tricholoma
sclerocystidiosus, Coprinellus
sclerocystidiosus, Coprinus
sclerotiorum, Sclerotinia
sclerotipus, Episclerotium
scolecina, Naucoria
scolecina, Alnicola
scolochloae, Calycina
scorodonius, Marasmius
scorpioides, Naucoria
scoticus, Lactarius
scrobiculatum, Hydnellum (Hydnellum scrobiculatum var. zonatum)
scrobiculatum, Hydnellum
scrobiculatus, Lactarius
scutellata, Scutellinia
scutellatus, Aleurodiscus
scutula, Hymenoscyphus
scutulatus, Cortinarius
scutulatus, Cortinarius
scyphoides, Clitopilus
sebacea, Naohidea
sect. Polychromae ssect. Urentes, Russula
sejunctum, Tricholoma
semibulbosus, Pluteus
semiglobata, Protostropharia
semiglobata, Stropharia
semiglobata, Psilocybe
semilanceata, Psilocybe
semilanceata, Geophila
semilibera, Morchella
semilibera, Mitrophora
semiorbicularis, Agrocybe
semiovata, Annellaria
semiovatus, Panaeolus
semisanguifluus, Lactarius
semisanguinea, Dermocybe
semisanguineus, Cortinarius
semisupina, Antrodiella
semitalis, Coprinopsis
semitalis, Coprinus
semotus, Agaricus
senex, Psathyrella
separabile, Hysterangium
separans, Boletus
separans, Xanthoconium
separatus, Panaeolus
sepiarium, Gloeophyllum
sepium, Rhodophyllus
septentrionale, Scleroderma
septentrionalis, Climacodon
serbica, Psilocybe
serialis, Phlebia
serialis, Antrodia
sericatula, Russula
sericatum, Entoloma
sericeomollis, Oligoporus
sericeomollis, Postia
sericeum, Entoloma
serifluus, Lactarius
serotina, Sarcomyxa
serotina, Inocybe
serotinus, Panus
serotinus, Panellus
serpens, Ceraceomyces
serpula, Antrodiella
serrulata, Leptonia
serrulatum, Entoloma
sessile, Geastrum
seticeps, Pluteus
setipes, Rickenella
setipes, Typhula
setipes, Omphalina
setosa, Sarcodontia
setosus, Marasmius
setulosa, Lepiota
short-cut, Russula
sibiricus, Suillus
siccus, Marasmius
sideroides, Galerina
siliginea, Conocybe
silvae-nigrae, Mycena
silvaticus, Agaricus (Agaricus silvaticus var. pallidus)
silvaticus, Agaricus
silvaticus, Coprinellus
silvaticus, Coprinus
silvestris, Cystoagaricus
silvestris, Psathyrella
silvestris, Russula
silvicola, Helvella
silvicola, Agaricus
silvicola, Wynnella
similis, Octospora
simplex, Tremella
simplex, Phaeotremella
simplex, Gastrosporium
sinapizans, Hebeloma
sindonia, Inocybe
singeriana, Conocybe
sinopica, Clitocybe
sinuatum, Entoloma
sinuatus, Rhodophyllus
sinuosa, Antrodia
sinuosus, Pseudocraterellus
sinuosus, Cantharellus
sistrata, Cystolepiota
smardae, Geastrum
smithiana, Mycena
solaris, Russula
solitaria, Amanita
solitaria, Amanita
soluta, Inocybe
sommerfeltii, Cortinarius
sordida, Lepista
sordida, Antrodia
sordidulum, Entoloma
sordidum, Hebeloma
sororia, Russula
spadicea, Psathyrella
spadicea, Hygrocybe
spadicea, Amanita
spadicea, Lopharia
spadiceogrisea, Psathyrella
spadiceum, Porostereum
spadiceum, Stereum
spadiceus, Cortinarius
spadiceus, Xerocomus
spathulata, Typhula
spathulata, Arrhenia
species, Pilobolus
speciosa, Volvariella
speciosissimus, Cortinarius
speciosus, Hygrophorus
speciosus, Cortinarius
spectabilis, Pholiota
spectabilis, Gymnopilus
speculum, Entoloma
speirea, Mycena
sphaerospora, Gyromitra
sphaerosporus, Crepidotus
sphagneti, Lactarius
sphagneti, Cortinarius
sphagnicola, Arrhenia
sphagnicola, Omphalina
sphagnorum, Entoloma
sphagnorum, Galerina
sphecocephala, Ophiocordyceps
sphecocephala, Cordyceps
sphinctrinus, Panaeolus
spilopus, Pluteus
spinosulus, Lactarius
spintrigeroides, Psathyrella
spiraeae, Godronia
spissa, Amanita
splendens, Inocybe (Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca)
splendens, Inocybe
splendidissima, Hygrocybe
splendidus, Boletus (Boletus splendidus ssp. splendidus)
spodoleuca, Hohenbuehelia
spumea, Sarcodontia
spumeus, Spongipellis
spumosa, Pholiota
spurcata, Tarzetta
squalens, Dichomitus
squamata, Inocybe
squamosa, Stropharia
squamosa, Psilocybe
squamosa, Psathyrella
squamosum, Tulostoma
squamosus, Sarcodon
squamosus, Leratiomyces
squamosus, Lentinus
squamosus, Polyporus
squamulosa, Psilocybe
squamulosa, Clitocybe
squamulosa, Stropharia
squarrosa, Pholiota
squarrosoides, Pholiota
squarrulosum, Tricholoma
stabilis, Gymnopilus
stans, Tricholoma
stellae, Skeletocutis
stellatospora, Inocybe
stellatus, Sphaerobolus
stemmatus, Cortinarius
stenosperma, Scutellinia
stephanocystis, Strobilurus
stercorea, Cheilymenia
stercorea, Coprinopsis
stercoreus, Coprinus
stercoreus, Cyathus
stereoides, Datronia
sterigmatica, Rhizoctonia
sterigmaticus, Thanatephorus
sternbergii, Amanita
sterquilinus, Coprinus
stevensonii, Trechispora
stigma, Diatrype
stillatitius, Cortinarius
stillatus, Dacrymyces
stiparophyllum, Tricholoma
stipata, Mycena
stiptica, Postia
stipticus, Tyromyces
stipticus, Tyromyces (Tyromyces stipticus f. guttulatus)
stipticus, Panellus
stipticus, Oligoporus
stoloniferum, Hysterangium
strangulata, Amanita
strangulata, Hygrocybe
striaepileum, Lyophyllum
striata, Inocybe
striatula, Gamundia
striatum, Tricholoma
striatum, Geastrum
striatus, Cyathus
stricta, Ramaria
strictipes, Melanoleuca
strictipes, Melanoleuca
stridula, Melanoleuca
strigosissimum, Entoloma
strigosozonata, Punctularia
strigosus, Gloiodon
strigosus, Lentinus
strobilaceus, Strobilomyces
strobilicola, Mycena
strobiliformis, Amanita
strombodes, Chrysomphalina
strombodes, Gerronema
strossmayeri, Coprinus
strossmayeri, Coprinopsis
stylifera, Galerina
stylobates, Mycena
suaveolens, Trametes
suaveolens, Hydnellum
suavissima, Hemicybe
suavissimus, Panus
suavissimus, Lentinus
subabruptus, Crustomyces
subacida, Perenniporia
subalpina, Melanoleuca
subalpinus, Hydropus
subannulatum, Tricholoma
subanthracina, Dermocybe
subanthracinus, Cortinarius
subappendiculatus, Boletus
subatrata (Batsch) Gillet (1878), Psathyrella
subbalteatus, Panaeolus
subbotrytis, Ramaria
subcarpta, Inocybe
subcinnamomeum, Leccinum
subconnexa, Lepista
subconspersa, Naucoria
subconspersa, Naucoria
subconspersa, Alnicola
subcordispora, Clitocybe
subcruentatum, Aleurocystidiellum
subdulcis, Lactarius
subericaea, Psilocybe
subericaeum, Hypholoma
subfirmus, Panaeolus
subfloccosus, Agaricus
subfoetens, Russula
subgelatinosa, Stypella
subgen. Cortinarius, Cortinarius
subgen. Cortinarius sect. Cortinarius, Cortinarius
subgen. Cortinarius sect. Dermocybe, Cortinarius
subgen. Cortinarius sect. Limonii, Orellani, Humicolae, Cortinarius
subgen. Cortinarius sect. Veneti, Cortinarius
subgen. Myxacium, Cortinarius
subgen. Myxacium sect. Defibulati, Cortinarius
subgen. Myxacium sect. Delibuti, Cortinarius
subgen. Myxacium sect. Myxacium, Cortinarius
subgen. Myxacium sect. Vibratiles, Cortinarius
subgen. Phlegmacium, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sect. Anomali, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sect. Anthracini, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sect. Armillati, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sect. Brunneotincti, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sect. Fulvescentes et Laeti, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sect. Hydrocybe, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sect. Malachii, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sects Balaustini et Lanigeri et Niveoglobosi, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sects Bicolores et Duracini, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sects Firmiores et Urbici et Boulderenses, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sects Hinnulei et Safranopedes, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sects Obtusi et Acetosi, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sects Pholidei et Fuscoperonati, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sects Telamonia et Caphorati, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia sects Telamonia sects Incrustati et Helvelloides et Paleacei et Saniosi, Cortinarius
subgen. Telamonia_sects Brunnei et Cinnabarini et Colymbadini et Disjungendi et Uracei, Cortinarius
subgen. Telemonia sects Bovini Illumini Saturnini Sciophylli Subbalaustini Sordescentes, Cortinarius
subhepatica, Omphalina
subhyalina, Stypella
subimpatiens, Coprinellus
subimpatiens, Coprinus
subincarnata, Lepiota
subincarnata, Skeletocutis
subincarnatum, Amylocorticium
subincarnatus, Flammulaster
subincarnatus, Flammulaster
subisabellina, Peziza
subisabellina, Peziza (Peziza subisabellina var. ianthina)
sublateritium, Hypholoma
sublevispora, Russula
submelinoides, Naucoria (Naucoria submelinoides var. alnetorum)
submembranacea, Amanita
subnudipes, Inocybe
subochracea, Phlebia
subovalis, Conocybe
subpallida, Bisporella
subpallida, Conocybe
subperonatus, Agaricus
subporospora, Inocybe
subpubescens, Conocybe
subpurpurascens, Cortinarius
subrubens, Russula
subrubescens, Albatrellus
subsalmoneus, Lactarius
subserialis, Phlebia
subsertipes, Cortinarius
subsphaerosporus, Crepidotus
subsquamosa, Boletopsis
subsulphureum, Amylocorticium
subtilis, Ramariopsis
subtomentosum, Stereum
subtomentosus, Xerocomus (Xerocomus subtomentosus var. spadiceus)
subtomentosus, Boletus (Boletus subtomentosus ssp. spadiceus)
subtomentosus, Xerocomus
subtomentosus, Xerocomus (Xerocomus subtomentosus var. leguei)
subulata, Pterula
subvermispora, Ceriporiopsis
subverrucisporus, Crepidotus
subviolaceus, Scotomyces
subviride, Hypholoma
subviridis, Psilocybe
subviscida, Deconica
subviscida, Psilocybe
succosa, Peziza
succosella, Peziza
sudans, Dacryobolus
suecica, Guepiniopsis
suecicus, Dacrymyces
suevica, Geoporella
suevica, Hydnotryopsis
suevica?, Hydnotrya
suffocatum, Tricholoma
sulcata, Pholiotina
sulphurea, Phlebiella
sulphureum, Tricholoma
sulphureus, Laetiporus
sumptuosa, Simocybe
sumptuosa, Ramicola
superba, Scutellinia
supina, Mycena
surrecta, Volvariella
suspectus, Boletus
swartzii, Mycena
swartzii, Rickenella
swartzii, Omphalina
swartzii, Omphalia
sydowiana, Rutstroemia
sylvaticus, Agaricus
sylvicola, Agaricus
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
tabacina, Hymenochaete
tabescens, Armillaria
tabidus, Lactarius
tabularis, Cortinarius
talus, Cortinarius
taxicola, Merulioporia
taxicola, Gloeoporus
taxicola, Meruliopsis
taxicola, Caloporus
taxophila, Clavicorona
taylori, Volvariella
tectispora, Coprinopsis
tectisporus, Coprinus
tenacellus, Strobilurus
tenax, Geophila
tenax, Psilocybe
teneroides, Pholiotina
tenerrima, Mycena
tenerrimus, Marasmius
tenuicula, Psathyrella
tenuiramosa, Ramariopsis
tenuiramosa, Clavulinopsis
tenuispinosa, Mycena
tenuispora, Cudoniella
tenuissima, Clitocybe
tephroleuca, Postia
tephroleucus, Oligoporus
terrei, Cystoderma
terrestris, Thelephora
terrestris, Byssonectria
terreum, Tricholoma
terrigena, Rhizoctonia
terrigenus, Thanatephorus
tesselatus, Boletus
testaceoscabrum, Leccinum
thalassinum, Leccinum
thejogalus, Lactarius
theleboloides, Cheilymenia
thomsonii, Pluteus
thomsonii sensu Singer [TBMS 39 216 (1956)], Pluteus
thrausta, Stropharia
thuretiana, Exidia
tibiicystis, Galerina
tigrinella, Coprinopsis
tigrinellus, Coprinus
tigrinus, Panus
tigrinus, Lentinus
tiliacea, Encoelia
tintinnabulum, Mycena
titubans, Bolbitius
tjallingiorum, Entoloma
togularis, Pholiota
tomentella, Lepiota
tomentosa, Bovista
tomentosa, Lepista
tomentosa, Onnia
tomentosus, Inonotus
tomentosus, Phellodon
torminosus, Lactarius
tornata, Clitocybe
torosus, Boletus
torquescens, Marasmius
tortilis, Laccaria
tortuosus, Cortinarius
tortus, Dacrymyces
torulosus, Panus
torulosus, Lentinus
torulosus, Phellinus
torulosus, Panus
trabeum, Gloeophyllum
traganus, Cortinarius
transforme, Lyophyllum
translucens, Sirotrema
transmutans, Parmastomyces
trechispora, Scutellinia
trechispora, Scutellinia (Scutellinia trechispora var. barlae)
tremellosa, Phlebia
tremellosus, Merulius
tremulae, Phellinus
tremulae, Marasmius
tricholoma, Ripartites
trichotis, Resupinatus
tricolor, Marasmiellus
tricolor, Daedaleopsis
tridentinus, Suillus
trifolii, Typhula
trifoliorum, Sclerotinia
triformis, Cortinarius
triplex, Geastrum
triplex, Coprinus
triqueter, Inonotus
triquetra, Onnia
triscopa, Galerina
trispora, Coprinopsis
triumphans, Cortinarius
trivialis, Cortinarius
trivialis, Lactarius
trogii, Podofomes
trogii, Coriolopsis
trogii, Trametes
trogii, Funalia
truncata, Exidia
truncata, Rhodocybe
truncatus, Clavariadelphus
truncatus, Xerocomus
truncorum, Coprinellus
truncorum, Vibrissea
truncorum, Coprinus
tubaeformis, Cantharellus
tubaria, Dermocybe
tubarius, Cortinarius
tuberaster, Polyporus
tuberculata, Phanerochaete
tuberculata, Phlebia
tuberculosa, Pholiota
tuberculosa, Pleuroflammula
tuberculosus, Phellinus
tuberosa, Collybia
tuberosa, Dumontinia
tuberosa, Sclerotinia
tuberosa, Whetzelinia
tuberosa, Coprinopsis
tuberosus, Coprinus
tubulina, Camarops
tulasnei, Hydnotrya
tulasnei, Podosordaria
tulasnelloidea, Phlebiella
tulasnelloideum, Xenasma
tumefaciens, Syzygospora
tumefaciens, Christiansenia
turbidum, Entoloma
turbinatus, Cortinarius
turci, Entoloma
turci, Russula
turficola, Psilocybe
turgidus, Cortinarius
turneri, Calvatia
turpis, Lactarius
tylicolor, Lyophyllum
tylicolor, Tephrocybe
tylicolor, Sagaranella
typhae, Psathyrella
typhae, Epithele
typhinum, Lophodermium
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
uda, Mycoacia
uda, Psilocybe
uda, Phlebia
udum, Hypholoma
uliginosa, Dermocybe
uliginosus, Cortinarius
uliginosus, Panaeolus
ulmarium, Lyophyllum
ulmarius, Hypsizygus
ulmarius (Bull.) Sowerby, Pleurotus
umbellata, Grifola
umbellatus, Dendropolyporus
umbellatus, Polyporus
umbellifera, Omphalina
umbonata, Cantharellula
umbratica, Inocybe
umbratile, Geoglossum
umbrina, Inocybe
umbrina, Peziza
umbrina, Aleuria
umbrina, Inocybe
umbrina, Otidea
umbrinella, Exidia
umbrinolens, Cortinarius
umbrinum, Lycoperdon
umbrinum, Lycoperdon
umbrosus, Pluteus
umbrosus, Pluteus
uncialis, Galerina
uncialis, Typhula
undatum, Entoloma
underwoodii, Sarcodon
undosus, Oligoporus
undulata, Rhizina
undulata, Russula
undulata, Cotylidia
undulatus, Pseudocraterellus
unguicularis, Hohenbuehelia
unguinosa, Hygrocybe
unicolor, Galerina
unicolor, Cerrena
unicolor, Galerina
unimodus, Cortinarius
uraceus, Cortinarius
urania, Mycena
urbicus, Cortinarius
urceolatum, Stigmatolemma
urceolatus, Resupinatus
urens, Russula
urinascens, Agaricus
ursinus, Lentinellus
urticicola, Coprinopsis
urticicola, Coprinus
ustale, Tricholoma
ustaloides, Tricholoma
utriforme, Lycoperdon
utriformis, Handkea
utriformis, Calvatia
uvidus, Lactarius
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
vaccinii, Exobasidium
vaccinum, Tricholoma
vaccinum, Hebeloma
vaga, Xenasmatella
vaginata, Amanita
vaginata, Amanitopsis
vagum, Botryobasidium
vaillantii, Marasmiellus
variabilis, Crepidotus
variabilis, Typhula
variecolor, Cortinarius
variegatus, Melanogaster
variegatus, Suillus
variicolor, Leccinum
variicolor, Cortinarius
variiformis, Cortinarius
variisporus, Dacrymyces
varius, Cortinarius
varius, Cortinarius
varius, Polyporus
varius, Cortinarius
velata, Pholiotina
velata, Conocybe
velatopruinatus, Coprinellus
velatopruinatus, Coprinus
velenovskyi, Russula
vellereus, Lactarius (Lactarius vellereus var. bertillonii)
vellereus, Lactarius
velutina, Phanerochaete
velutina, Psathyrella
velutinum, Hydnellum (Hydnellum velutinum var. zonatum)
velutipes, Russula
velutipes, Flammulina
velutipes, Conocybe
venenata, Macrolepiota
venenatum, Chlorophyllum
venosa, Disciotis
venosus, Choiromyces
ventriosospora, Lepiota
vermicularis, Clitocybe
vermicularis, Clavaria
vermiformis, Stypella
verna, Amanita
verna, Amanita
verna var. decipiens Trimbach, (1970), Amanita
vernum, Phaeohelotium
vernum, Entoloma (Entoloma vernum f. cucullata)
vernum, Entoloma
vernus, Cortinarius
vernus, Hymenoscyphus
verrucipes, Melanoleuca
verrucosa, Genea
verrucosum, Scleroderma
versatilis, Russula
versicolor, Russula
versicolor, Tremella
versicolor, Propolis
versicolor, Boletus
versicolor, Propolis
versicolor, Trametes
versiformis, Chlorencoelia
versiformis, Chlorociboria
versipelle, Leccinum
vervacti, Agrocybe
vesca, Russula
vestita, Pholiotina
vestita, Conocybe
vetlinianus, Resupinatus
vexans, Conocybe
vexans, Pholiotina
vibecina, Clitocybe
vibratilis, Cortinarius
villosa, Helvella
villosa, Exidia
villosus, Pluteus
vinosa, Russula
violacea, Peziza
violacea, Hypochnella
violacea, Peziza
violacea, Nectriopsis
violacea, Russula
violaceofulvus, Panellus
violaceonigra, Pachyella
violaceus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius violaceus ssp. hercynicus)
violaceus, Cortinarius
violascens, Lactarius
violascens, Bankera
violeipes, Russula
virescens, Tremella
virescens, Russula
virgatum, Tricholoma
virginea, Hygrocybe
virgineum, Lachnum
virgineus, Camarophyllus
virgineus, Hygrophorus
viridans, Ceriporia
viridaria, Peziza
viride, Microglossum
viride, Trichoderma
viridimarginata, Mycena
viridis, Peckiella
viridis, Hypomyces
virosa, Amanita
viscida, Russula
viscidus, Gomphidius
viscidus, Suillus
viscosa, Calocera
viscosa, Mycena
vitellina, Cheilymenia
vitellina, Hygrocybe
vitellinus, Bolbitius
viticola, Phellinus
vitilis, Mycena
vitiosus, Cortinarius
vitreus, Physisporinus
vittadinii, Amanita
vittiformis, Galerina
vivida, Neotiella
volemus, Lactarius
volvacea, Volvariella
vosoustii, Coprinus
vulgare, Auriscalpium
vulgare, Scleroderma
vulgaris, Pithya
vulgaris, Balsamia
vulgaris, Mycena
vulgatum, Geastrum
vulpinum, Leccinum
vulpinus, Lentinellus
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z