nazwy łacińskie wg. epitetów

A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
abietina, Veluticeps
abietina, Hohenbuehelia
abietinum, Trichaptum
abietinum, Hirschioporus
abietinum, Gloeophyllum
abietis, Phellinus
abietis, Heyderia
abietis, Mitrula
abjecta, Inocybe
abramsii, Mycena
abruptibulbus, Agaricus
acerbum, Tricholoma
acericola, Pezicula
acerina, Dendrothele
acerinum, Rhytisma
acerosa, Arrhenia
acerosus, Phaeotellus
acerrimus, Lactarius
acetabulum, Helvella
acicula, Mycena
acicularis, Cudoniella
aciculata, Mycena
acrifolia, Russula
acris, Lactarius
aculeata, Ceratellopsis
acuminata, Coprinopsis
acuminatus, Panaeolus
acuminatus, Coprinus
acuta, Inocybe
acuta, Clavaria
acutesquamosa, Lepiota
acutesquamosa, Cystolepiota
acutoconica, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe acutoconica var. konradii)
acutoconica, Hygrocybe
acutus, Cortinarius
adaequata, Inocybe
adhaerens, Neolentinus
adhaerens, Lentinus
adiposa, Pholiota
adnatifolia, Cystodermella
adnatifolium, Cystoderma
adonis, Mycena
adscendens, Mycena
adspersum, Ganoderma
adulterina, Cystolepiota
adusta, Russula
adusta, Bjerkandera
aegeritia, Agrocybe
aereus, Boletus
aeruginascens, Chlorociboria
aeruginascens, Chlorosplenium
aeruginascens, Suillus
aeruginea, Russula
aeruginosa, Stropharia
aeruginosa, Psilocybe
aeruginosa, Stropharia (Stropharia aeruginosa var. albocyanea)
aeruginosa, Erinella
aeruginosa, Chlorociboria
aeruginosum, Chlorosplenium
aestivalis, Boletus
aestivalis, Bovista
aestivum, Tuber
aestivum, Tuber (Tuber aestivum var. mesentericum)
afflata, Lentaria
agathosmus, Hygrophorus
aggregata, Byssonectria
aggregata, Inermisia
aggregatum, Lyophyllum
aggregatum, Lyophyllum
agrestis, Clitocybe
alba, Lepiota
albella, Helvella
albida, Phlebia
albida, Ascocoryne
albidofuscus, Dichomitus
albidum, Gerronema
albidum, Hydnum
albidum, Tuber
albidus, Boletus
albineus, Pluteus
albipes, Conocybe
albo-ochraceum, Ramaricium
albobrunnea, Antrodia
albobrunneum, Tricholoma
albobrunneum, Tricholoma
albocarneus, Lactarius
albocremea, Conohypha
albocrenulata, Stropharia
albocrenulata, Hemistropharia
albocrenulata, Pholiota
albocyanea, Stropharia
albohyalina, Hyaloscypha (Hyaloscypha albohyalina var. albohyalina)
albolanatus, Pleurotus
alboluteum, Sistotrema
alboluteus, Pycnoporellus
albomellea, Auriculariopsis
albonigra, Russula
albonitens, Stropharia
albonitens, Psilocybe
albovinacea, Lentaria
alboviolaceus, Cortinarius
alboviolascens, Lachnella
alboviridis, Kavinia
album, Tricholoma
albus, Ceriomyces
alcalina, Mycena (Mycena alcalina var. chlorinella)
alcalina, Mycena
alcalinophilus, Cortinarius
alcidis, Panaeolus
alcis, Panaeolus
aleuriatus, Bolbitius
alexandri, Clitocybe
alliacea, Dendrothele
alliaceus, Marasmius
alliciens, Eichleriella
alliciens, Exidiopsis
alnetorum, Alnicola (Alnicola alnetorum var. celluloderma)
alnetorum, Russula
alnetorum, Naucoria
alnetorum, Alnicola
alnetorum, Cortinarius
alni, Phellinus
alni, Vuilleminia
alnicola, Pholiota
alnicola, Amanita
alopecia, Coprinus
alpinus, Camarophyllus
alutacea, Skeletocutis
alutacea, Otidea
alutacea, Peziza
alutacea, Russula
alutaceum, Podostroma
alveolaris, Polyporus
amara, Russula
amarellus, Chalciporus
amarescens, Naucoria
amarescens, Alnicola
ambigua, Veluticeps
ambigua, Conocybe
ambigua, Gyromitra
ambusta, Tephrocybe
ambustum, Lyophyllum
amentacea, Ciboria
americanus, Leucoagaricus
amethystea, Laccaria
amethysteus, Cantharellus
amethystina, Laccaria
amethystina, Russula
amethystina, Clavulina
amianthinum, Cystoderma
amicta, Mycena
ammoniaca, Mycena
ammophila, Psathyrella
ammophila, Peziza
amoenicolor, Russula
amoenolens, Russula
amoenus, Hygrocybe
amorphus, Aleurodiscus
ampelina, Peziza
ampla, Amanita
ampla, Auriculariopsis
ampliata, Peziza
amplum, Schizophyllum
ampullaceocystis, Galerina
ancilis, Discina
andromedae, Rhytisma
androsaceus, Marasmius
androsaceus, Setulipes
aneirina, Ceriporiopsis
aneirinus, Radulodon
angulatus, Coprinus
angulatus, Coprinellus
angustissima, Clitocybe
anisatus, Lentinus
annosum, Heterobasidion
annosus, Fomes
anomala, Merismodes
anomala, Cyphellopsis
Anomali, sec.
anomalus, Merismodes
anomalus, Cortinarius
anthocephala, Thelephora
anthracina, Russula
anthracina, Dermocybe
anthracinus, Cortinarius
anthracinus, Elaphomyces
anthracophila, Tephrocybe
anthracophila, Conocybe
anthracophila, Peziza
anthracophilum, Lyophyllum
antillarum, Panaeolus
apala, Conocybe
apalum, Lachnum
apatelia, Lepiota
apium, Tricholoma
aporos, Conocybe
aporos, Pholiotina
appendiculata, Conocybe
appendiculatus, Boletus (Boletus appendiculatus ssp. pseudoregius)
appendiculatus, Boletus
appendiculatus, Butyriboletus
appendiculatus ssp. pallescens, Boletus
appendiculatus ssp. regius, Boletus
appendiculum, Hypholoma
applanatum, Ganoderma
applanatus, Crepidotus
applicatus, Resupinatus
applicatus, Resupinatus
applicatus, Resupinatus
aquosa, Collybia
aquosus, Gymnopus
arachnoidea, Athelia
arachnoidea, Rimbachia
arcangeliana, Mycena
archeri, Clathrus
archeri, Anthurus
arcularius, Polyporus
ardosiaca, Xenasmatella
ardosiaca, Phlebiella
arduennensis, Phaeocollybia
arenaria, Agrocybe
arenicola, Geopora
arenicola, Sepultaria
arenosa, Sepultaria
arenosa, Geopora
areolatum, Amylostereum
areolatum, Scleroderma
argentea, Amanita
argillacea, Clavaria
arguta, Hyphodontia
argutus, Cortinarius
argyraceum, Tricholoma
argyraceum, Tricholoma
armatospora, Scutellinia
armeniacus, Xerocomus
armeniacus, Boletus
armeniacus, Cortinarius
armeniacus, Rheubarbariboletus
armillatus, Cortinarius
arrhenii, Pholiotina
arrhenii, Conocybe
arrhenii, Pholiota
arrhizus, Pisolithus
arundinaceum, Lophodermium
arvalis, Agrocybe
arvalis, Agrocybe
arvensis, Agaricus
arvernensis, Peziza
asema, Collybia
asiaticus, Boletinus
aspera, Lepiota
aspera sensu auct. mult., Amanita
asperior, Scutellinia
asperum, Echinoderma
aspideus, Lactarius
asprellum, Entoloma
assimilata, Inocybe
asterosperma, Octaviania
asterosperma, Octavianina
asterospora, Inocybe
asterosporus, Omphaliaster
astragalina, Pholiota
ater, Panaeolus
atkinsonii, Ganoderma
atra, Helvella
atra, Leptopodia
atra, Thelephora
atramentaria, Coprinopsis
atramentarius, Coprinus
atramentosus, Hydropus
atramentosus, Hygrophorus
atrata, Tephrocybe
atratum, Lyophyllum
atricapillus, Pluteus
atroalba, Mycena
atrobrunnea, Psilocybe
atrocoerulea, Hohenbuehelia
atrolaminata, Psathyrella
atromarginatum, Entoloma
atromarginatus, Pluteus
atropurpurea, Russula
atropurpureum, Geoglossum
atropurpureum, Lycoperdon
atrorubens, Russula
atrorufa, Psilocybe
atrosquamosum, Tricholoma
atrosquamosum, Tricholoma (Tricholoma atrosquamosum var. squarrulosum)
atrotomentosus, Paxillus
atrovirens, Byssocorticium
augustus, Agaricus
aurantia, Aleuria
aurantiaca, Russula
aurantiaca, Hygrophoropsis
aurantiacum, Leccinum (Leccinum aurantiacum ssp. duriusculum)
aurantiacum, Leccinum
aurantiacum, Hydnellum
aurantiacum, Athelidium
aurantiomarginata, Mycena
aurantiorugosus, Pluteus
aurantiosplendens, Hygrocybe
aurantioturbinatus, Cortinarius
aurantioturbinatus, Cortinarius
aurantium, Scleroderma
aurantium, Tricholoma
aurantium, Acanthophysium
aurantius, Aleurodiscus
aurantius, Hypomyces
auratile, Hydnellum
auratum, Tricholoma
aurea, Conocybe
aurea, Ramaria
aurea, Phaeolepiota
aurea, Russula
aurea, Pholiota
aurea, Mycoacia
aurelia, Arachnopeziza
aureofulvus, Cortinarius
aureoviride, Trichoderma
aureoviridis, Hypocrea
aureum, Botryobasidium
aureus, Pseudomerulius
auricoma, Inocybe
auricoma, Parasola
auricomus, Coprinus
auricula, Lentinus
auricula, Lentinellus
auricula, Wynnella
auricula-judae, Hirneola
auricula-judae, Auricularia
auricula-judae, Auricularia (Auricularia auricula-judae var. polytricha)
auriscalpium, Hohenbuehelia
auriscalpium, Hydnum
aurivella, Pholiota
aurora, Russula
aurora, Cantharellus
austriaca, Sarcoscypha
autochthonus, Crepidotus
autumnalis, Galerina
azonites, Lactarius
azonites, Lactarius
azurea, Russula
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
babingtonii, Pachyella
babingtonii, Peziza
badhamii, Leucocoprinus
badia, Russula
badia, Alnicola
badia, Peziza
badiosanguineus, Lactarius
badioumbrina, Exidia
badipes, Galerina
badius, Xerocomus
badius, Polyporus
baeospora, Arrhenia
balaustinus, Cortinarius
balsamea, Postia
balsameus, Oligoporus
balteatocumatilis, Cortinarius
barlae, Boletus
barlae, Scutellinia
basirubens, Tricholoma
bataillei, Cortinarius
bataillei, Cortinarius
bataillei, Ramaria
batschiana, Ciboria
batschii, Tricholoma
battarrae, Amanita
bayeri, Cortinarius
belliae, Mycena
bellulus, Gymnopilus
benzoinum, Ischnoderma
berberidis, Cucurbitaria
berkeleyi, Geastrum
bernardii, Agaricus
bertillonii, Lactarius
beschidica, Pseudoclitocybe
betularum, Russula
betuletorum, Cortinarius
betulicola, Boletus
betulicolus, Boletus
betulina, Lenzites
betulina, Trametes
betulinus, Piptoporus
bialoviesense, Dentipratulum
bicolor, Dasyscyphus
bicolor, Laxitextum
bicolor, Laccaria
bicolor, Cortinarius
bicuspis, Trichophaeopsis
biennis, Abortiporus
biforme, Trichaptum
biformis, Cortinarius
bifrons, Psathyrella
birnbaumii, Leucocoprinus
bispora, Mycoaciella
bispora, Phlebia
bisporigerum, Tricholoma
bisporus, Coprinus
bisporus, Agaricus
bisporus, Coprinellus
bitorquis, Agaricus
bivelus, Cortinarius
blattaria, Conocybe
blennius, Lactarius
bloxamii, Entoloma
bohemica, Naucoria
bohemica, Ptychoverpa
bohemica, Verpa
bohemica, Psilocybe
bohemica, Lepiota
bohemica Krombh., Morchella
bolaris, Rutstroemia
bolaris, Cortinarius
bombycina, Volvariella
bombycina, Anomoporia
bongardii, Inocybe
borealis, Climacocystis
borealis, Ceraceomyces
borealis, Spongipellis
borealis, Phaeomarasmius
borealis, Tubulicrinis
borealis, Armillaria
botrytis, Ramaria
boudieri, Paratrichophaea
boudieri, Lepiota
bourdotii, Steccherinum
bourdotii, Irpex
bovinus, Suillus
bovinus, Cortinarius
bovista, Scleroderma
bovista, Disciseda
brassicolens, Gymnopus
brassicolens, Collybia
brebissonii, Leucocoprinus
bresadolae, Phlebia
bresadolae, Mucronella
bresadolae, Leucocoprinus
brevipes, Sparassis
breviseta, Hyphodontia
brevisetus, Xylodon
brinkmannii, Sistotrema
broomeanus, Melanogaster
broomeianus, Melanogaster
brumale, Tulostoma
brumale, Tuber
brumalis, Polyporus
brumalis, Clitocybe
brunnea, Sphaerosporella
brunnea, Conocybe
brunnea, Pholiotina
brunneidisca, Conocybe
brunneoincarnata, Lepiota
brunneola, Agrocybe
brunneoviolacea, Russula
brunneum, Chlorophyllum
brunneus, Cortinarius
bryantii, Geastrum
bryophila, Mycena
bryophila, Tomentella
bryophila, Rimbachia
bryophila, Mycenella
buccina, Guepiniopsis
bucknallii, Cystolepiota
bufonia, Otidea
bufonium, Tricholoma
bulbiger, Leucocortinarius
bulbosa, Armillaria
bulbosus, Cortinarius
bulgarioides, Piceomphale
bulgarioides, Rutstroemia
bullata, Diatrype
bullata, Sphaeria
bulliardii, Marasmius
butyracea, Rhodocollybia
butyracea, Rhodocollybia (Rhodocollybia butyracea f. asema)
butyracea, Rhodocollybia
butyracea (Bull.) Fr., Syll. fung. (Abellini) 5, Collybia
buxea, Peziza
buxi, Marasmius
byssiseda, Lentaria
byssisedum, Entoloma
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
caelata, Rhodocybe
caelatus, Clitopilus
caerulea, Stropharia
caerulea, Psilocybe
caerulea, Terana
caerulea, Russula
caerulescens, Cortinarius
caeruleum, Hydnellum
caesarea, Amanita
caesia, Postia
caesia, Eriopezia
caesiocinctum, Entoloma
caesiotincta, Volvariella
caesius, Oligoporus
caesius, Spongiporus
caesius, Tyromyces
caespitosa, Chamonixia
cagei, Cortinarius
calamistrata, Inocybe
calcea, Exidiopsis
calcea, Sebacina
caliciiformis, Crinula
calochrous, Cortinarius
calolepis, Crepidotus
calophyllus, Hygrophorus
calopus, Boletus
calospora, Inocybe
calva, Mucronella
calyciformis, Lachnellula
calyculus, Hymenoscyphus
calyptratus, Pleurotus
calyptriformis, Hygrocybe
camarophylla, Russula
campanella, Xeromphalina
campanella, Omphalina
campanula, Calyptella
campanulatus, Panaeolus
campester, Agaricus
campestre, Geastrum
campestris, Dichomitus
campestris, Agaricus (Agaricus campestris var. edulis)
campestris, Agaricus
campestris, Russula
camphoratus, Lactarius
camphoratus, Cortinarius
canadensis, Cordyceps
candicans, Clitocybe
candicans, Botryobasidium
candida, Calvatia
candida, Aegerita
candida, Hemimycena
candida, Clitocybe
candida, Disciseda
candidus, Henningsomyces
candolleana, Psathyrella
caninus, Mutinus
canoceps, Psathyrella
canosericeum, Entoloma
cantharellus, Hygrocybe
caperata, Pholiota
caperatus, Rozites
capillaripes, Mycena
capillaris, Mycena
capillipes, Marasmius
capitata, Cordyceps
capitatus, Dacrymyces
capnoides, Naematoloma
capnoides, Hypholoma
capnoides, Psilocybe
capreolarius, Hygrophorus
capula, Calyptella
caput-medusae, Psathyrella
carbonaria, Pholiota
carbonaria, Geopyxis
carbonaria, Pholiota
carbonaria, Faerberia
carbonarium, Geopetalum
carcharias, Cystoderma
carestianum, Septobasidium
carinii, Echinoderma
carinii, Lepiota
carnea, Calocybe
carnea, Octaviania
carneifolius, Leucoagaricus
carneogrisea, Skeletocutis
carneotomentosus, Panus
carneum, Hydnangium
carnosum, Ganoderma
carpatica, Hymenochaete
carpatica, Lepista
carpinaceus, Boletus
carpinea, Pezicula
carpini, Russula
carpini, Leccinum
carpophila, Xylaria
carpophilus, Flammulaster
carpophilus, Phaeomarasmius
cartilaginea, Exidia
cartilagineum, Lyophyllum
caryae, Aporpium
caryae, Protomerulius
caryae, Elmerina
caryophyllea, Thelephora
casimiri, Cortinarius (Cortinarius casimiri var. casimiri)
casimiri, Cortinarius
caspari, Crepidotus
caspari, Crepidotus (Crepidotus caspari var. caspari)
castanea, Inocybe
castanea, Lepiota
castaneus, Gyroporus
castaneus, Boletus
castoreus, Lentinellus
catalaunica, Inocybe
catinus, Clitocybe
catinus, Tarzetta
catinus, Peziza
catinus, Pustularia
caucasicus, Boletus
caucus, Ciboria
caudatum, Lycoperdon
causticus, Cortinarius
cauticinalis, Xeromphalina
cavipes, Boletinus
cavipes, Boletinus (Boletinus cavipes f. aureus)
cebennense, Amylocorticium
cecidiogenes, Nodulisporium
ceciliae, Amanita
ceciliae, Amanitopsis
cejpii, Scutellinia
celluloderma, Alnicola
celluloderma, Naucoria
celtica, Pachyella
celtica, Peziza
centrifuga, Phlebia
centunculus, Simocybe
centunculus, Ramicola
cepa, Scleroderma
cepaestipes, Lepiota
cephalotricha, Galerina
cepistipes, Armillaria
ceracea, Hygrocybe
cerasi, Craterocolla
cerebriformis, Hydnobolites
cerifera, Pholiota
cerina, Neodasyscypha
cerinum, Lachnum
cernua, Psathyrella
cernuum, Homophron
cerussatum, Acanthophysium
cerussatus, Aleurodiscus
cervicolor, Asterostroma
cervina, Trametes
cervina, Trametopsis
cervinus, Pluteus (Pluteus cervinus var. cervinus)
cesatii, Crepidotus (Crepidotus cesatii var. subsphaerosporus)
cesatii, Crepidotus
cesatii, Crepidotus (Crepidotus cesatii var. cesatii)
cessans, Russula
cetratum, Entoloma
chailletii, Amylostereum
chalybaeum, Entoloma
chamaeleontina, Russula
chateri, Melastiza
chioneus, Tyromyces
chlorantha, Mycena
chlorinella, Mycena
chlorocyanea, Arrhenia
chloroides, Russula
chlorophana, Hygrocybe
chordalis, Marasmius
christinae, Phaeocollybia
chrysenteron, Xerocomus
chrysenteron, Rugosomyces
chrysenteron, Lyophyllum
chrysenteron, Calocybe
chrysocoma, Guepiniopsis
chrysocomus, Dacrymyces
chrysocreas, Phlebia
chrysodon, Hygrophorus
chrysoloma, Phellinus
chrysophaeus sensu auct., Pluteus
chrysophylla, Chrysomphalina
chrysophyllum, Gerronema
chrysorrheus, Lactarius
chrysosperma, Apiocrea
chrysospermus, Dacrymyces
chrysospermus, Hypomyces
chytrophilum, Entoloma
cibarius, Cantharellus (Cantharellus cibarius var. ferruginascens)
cibarius, Cantharellus
cibarius var. pallens, Cantharellus
cicatricata, Russula
ciliatus, Polyporus
cincinnata, Inocybe
cinctulus, Panaeolus
cinerascens, Melanoleuca
cinerascens, Volvariella
cinerea, Clavulina
cinerea, Mollisia
cinerea, Coprinopsis
cinerella, Mycena
cinereofuscus, Pluteus
cinereus, Cantharellus
cinereus, Pseudocraterellus
cinereus, Coprinus
cingulatum, Tricholoma
cinnabarina, Dermocybe
cinnabarina, Cystodermella
cinnabarina, Nectria
cinnabarinum, Cystoderma
cinnabarinum, Cystodermella
cinnabarinus, Pycnoporus
cinnabarinus, Cortinarius
cinnabarinus, Crepidotus
cinnamomea, Hymenochaete
cinnamomea, Coltricia
cinnamomea, Dermocybe
cinnamomeobadia, Dermocybe
cinnamomeobadius, Cortinarius
cinnamomeolutescens, Cortinarius
cinnamomeolutescens, Dermocybe
cinnamomeoluteus, Cortinarius
cinnamomeus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius cinnamomeus var. croceus)
cinnamomeus, Cortinarius
cinnamomeus, Cortinarius
circellatus, Lactarius
circinans, Cudonia
circinatus, Hypsizygus
circinatus, Pleurotus
cirrhata, Collybia
cirrhatum, Hericium
cirrhatus, Creolophus
cisalpinus, Xerocomus
cisalpinus, Xerocomellus
citrina, Bisporella
citrina, Hypocrea
citrina, Amanita
citrina, Amanita (Amanita citrina var. alba)
citrinella, Antrodiella
citrinellus, Flaviporus
citrinomarginata, Mycena
citrinovirens, Hygrocybe
citrinum, Scleroderma
citrinus, Pachyploeus
clandestinum, Entoloma
claricolor, Cortinarius
claroflava, Russula
clathroides, Hericium
clavariiforme, Gymnosporangium
clavata, Galerina
clavatus, Gomphus
clavipes, Clitocybe
clavipes, Russula
clavularis, Mycena
clavularis, Mycena
clavulata, Cordyceps
clavus, Cudoniella
clematitis, Litschauerella
clypeatum, Entoloma
clypeolaria, Lepiota
cnista, Tricholoma
coccinea, Octospora
coccinea, Hygrocybe
coccinea, Sarcoscypha
coccineocrenata, Hygrocybe
coccineus, Pluteus
cochleata, Otidea
cochleatus, Lentinellus
coerulescens, Cortinarius
cognata, Melanoleuca
cohaerens, Marasmius
cohaerens, Hypoxylon (Hypoxylon cohaerens var. cohaerens)
coleoptera, Cortinarius
coliforme, Myriostoma
collabens, Junghuhnia
collabens, Irpex
collariatum, Hebeloma
collinitus, Cortinarius
collinitus, Suillus
collinitus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius collinitus var. trivialis)
collinus, Marasmius
colorata, Bovista
colossus, Tricholoma
columbetta, Tricholoma
comatus, Coprinus
comedens, Vuilleminia
commixta, Dendrothele
commune, Schizophyllum
compactum, Hydnellum
compactus, Leucopaxillus
complicatum, Stereum
comtulus, Agaricus
concentrica, Daldinia
conchatus, Lentinus
conchatus, Lentinus
conchatus, Phellinus
conchatus, Panus
conchatus, Panus
concinna, Dermocybe
concinna, Otidea
concinnus, Cortinarius
concolor, Mycena
concrescens, Hydnellum
conferendum, Entoloma
confluens, Sistotrema
confluens, Phellodon
confluens, Pyronema
confluens, Gymnopus
confluens, Collybia
confluens, Radulomyces
confluens, Albatrellus
confragosa, Daedaleopsis
confragosa, Tubaria
confragosa, Daedalea
confusa, Merismodes
conglobatum, Tricholoma
conglomeratus, Pachyphloeus
congregatus, Coprinus
congregatus, Coprinellus
conica, Verpa
conica, Hygrocybe
conica, Morchella
coniferarum, Xerocomus
conissans, Pholiota
connatum, Lyophyllum
connatus, Phellodon
connivens, Merismodes
conopilus, Psathyrella
conscriptus, Hymenoscyphus
conspersa, Tubaria
conspersa, Naucoria
conspersa sensu, Naucoria
constans, Hygrocybe
constricta, Calocybe
contiguus, Phellinus
contorta, Macrotyphula
contorta, Typhula
controversus, Lactarius
convexella, Pulvinula
convolvens, Gloeocystidiellum
cookeanum, Geoglossum
cookei, Inocybe
cookei, Inocybe (Inocybe cookei var. cookei)
cookei, Collybia
cookeianum, Geoglossum
coprophila, Psilocybe
coprophila, Deconica
coprophilus, Bolbitius
coralloides, Hericium
coralloides, Clavulina
coralloides, Hericium
cordispora, Coprinopsis
cordisporus, Coprinus
corium, Helvella
corium, Mycenastrum
corium, Meruliopsis
corium, Byssomerulius
cornea, Calocera
corniculata, Clavulinopsis
corniculata, Ramariopsis
cornigerum, Ceratobasidium
cornubiensis, Melastiza
cornucopiae, Pleurotus
cornucopioides, Craterellus
cornui, Xeromphalina
corollinum, Geastrum
coronaria, Sarcosphaera
coronatum, Geastrum
coronatum, Geastrum (Geastrum coronatum f. pseudolimbatum)
coronatus, Coccomyces
coronilla, Stropharia
coronilla, Psilocybe
corrugata, Hymenochaete
corrugata, Hyphodermella
corrugis, Psathyrella
corticalis, Dasyscyphus
corticatus, Pleurotus
corticola, Oxyporus
cortinarius, Lepiota
corvina, Onygena
corydalina, Inocybe (Inocybe corydalina var. albidopallens)
corydalina, Inocybe
coryli, Ciboria
costata, Clitocybe
costifera, Helvella
cotonea, Psathyrella
cotoneus, Cortinarius
crassa, Antrodia
crassa, Lopharia
crassa, Sarcosphaera
crassipes, Morchella
crassipes, Typhula
crassum, Porostereum
craterium, Urnula
cretaceus, Leucocoprinus
cretaceus, Leucoagaricus
cretaceus, Leucoagaricus
cretatus, Leucocoprinus
crispa, Plicaturopsis
crispa, Plicatura
crispa, Helvella
crispa, Sparassis
crispata, Hemimycena
crispus, Craterellus
cristata, Clavulina
cristata, Lepiota
cristatus, Albatrellus
crocata, Mycena
crocatus, Rigidoporus
crocea, Sarcodontia
crocea, Ramariopsis
crocea, Amanita
crocea, Dermocybe
croceifolius, Cortinarius (Cortinarius croceifolius f. croceoconus)
croceifolius, Cortinarius
croceoconus, Cortinarius
croceus, Hapalopilus
croceus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius croceus var. croceus)
croceus, Cortinarius
crocipodium, Leccinum
crocipodium, Leccinellum
crocolitus, Cortinarius
crocophyllus, Crepidotus
cruciatus, Lysurus
crucipila, Scutellinia
crucipila, Cheilymenia
cruenta, Hymenochaete
crustuliniforme, Hebeloma
crustulinus, Diplomitoporus
cucullata, Heyderia
cucullatus, Rhodophyllus
cucumis, Macrocystidia
culmigena, Typhula
cuprea, Russula
cupularis, Geopyxis
cupularis, Tarzetta
cupularis, Peziza
curreyi, Marasmius
curtipes, Russula
curtisii, Pluteus
curvipes, Inocybe
cuspidiferum, Entoloma
cuticularis, Inonotus
cyaneobasileucum, Leccinum
cyanescens, Psilocybe
cyanescens, Gyroporus
cyanites, Cortinarius
cyanophos, Mycena
cyanopus, Conocybe
cyanopus, Pholiotina
cyanosporus, Elaphomyces
cyanoxantha, Russula
cyanulum, Entoloma
cyathiformis, Pseudoclitocybe
cyathiformis, Lentinus
cyathiformis, Calvatia
cyathula, Lactarius
cylichnium, Ascocoryne
cylindracea, Cyclocybe
cylindracea, Agrocybe
cylindrica, Agrocybe
cylindrosporum, Hebeloma
cymosum, Hypochnicium
cyphelliformis, Hohenbuehelia
cyphelloides, Hemimycena
cystidiatum, Suillosporium
cystidiosa, Cystolepiota
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
daamsii, Clitopilus
dacrymycella, Hypocrea
dacrymycellum, Trichoderma
dasypus, Pholiotina
dealbata, Clitocybe
decastes, Lyophyllum
decipiens, Amanita
decipiens, Lycoperdon
decipiens, Cortinarius (Cortinarius decipiens var. hoffmanni)
decipiens, Gymnopilus
decolorans, Russula
decoloratus, Cortinarius
decora, Tricholomopsis
deflectens, Phlebia
deflectens, Phanerochaete
deformans, Taphrina
deformis, Nidularia
deformis, Kotlabaea
deglubens, Eichleriella
delectabilis, Hemimycena
delectans, Sarcodontia
delectans, Spongipellis
deliberatum, Lyophyllum
delibutus, Cortinarius
delica, Russula
delicata, Limacella (Limacella delicata var. glioderma)
deliciosus, Lactarius
dennisii, Sistotrema
densa, Phaeosolenia
densifolia, Russula
dentatomarginata, Conocybe
denudata, Mycocalia
depauperatus, Pluteus
depilata, Stropharia
depilatus, Boletus
depluens, Entoloma
depressum, Vascellum
depressus, Cortinarius
dermoxantha, Bovista
destruens, Pholiota
deterrimus, Lactarius
deusta, Kretzschmaria
deusta, Ustulina
diaboli, Scutellinia
diabolus, Calodon
diabolus, Hydnellum
diabolus, Hydnum
diadema, Amphinema
diatreta, Clitocybe
dichotoma, Clavulinopsis
dichroa, Gelatoporia
dichroum, Entoloma
dichrous, Gloeoporus
dicolor, Clitocybe
digitalis, Cyphella
digitalis, Aleurodiscus
dilatata, Mycena
dilectus, Coprinellus
dilectus, Coprinus
dilutus, Cortinarius
dimitica, Sebacina
disciforme, Aleurocystidiellum
disciformis, Aleurodiscus
disciformis, Platygloea
discoideus, Hygrophorus
discolor, Boletus
dispersa, Tubaria
dispersum, Hypholoma
disseminatus, Coprinus
disseminatus, Coprinellus
dissingii, Helvella
ditopa, Clitocybe
domesticum, Pyronema
domesticus, Coprinus
domesticus, Coprinellus
dryadeus, Inonotus
dryina, Lentodiopsis
dryina, Bovista
dryina, Dendrothele
dryinum, Crustoderma
dryinus, Pleurotus
dryophila, Collybia
dryophila, Collybia (Collybia dryophila var. aquosa)
dryophilum, Tuber
dryophilus, Gymnopus
dryophilus, Inonotus
dulcamara, Inocybe
dulcidulus, Agaricus
duplicatus, Phallus
dura, Agrocybe
duracinus, Cortinarius
duriusculum, Leccinum
dysthaloides, Entoloma
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
eburneum, Hebeloma
eburneus, Cortinarius
eburneus, Hygrophorus
echinacea, Lepiota
echinatum, Lycoperdon
echinatum Roth., Melanophyllum
echinella, Bovistella
echinella, Lepiota
echinocephala, Amanita
echinospora, Peziza
echinospora, Coprinopsis
echinospora?, Laccaria
echinosporus, Coprinus
ectypa, Armillaria
edodes, Lentinula
edodes, Lentinus
edulis, Boletus
edulis, Boletus (Boletus edulis var. reticulatus)
edulis, Boletus (Boletus edulis ssp. pinicola)
edulis, Boletus (Boletus edulis f. reticulatus)
edulis, Agaricus
effugiens, Naucoria
effusa, Exidiopsis
effusa, Platygloea
effusa, Platygloea
elaeodes, Russula
elastica, Flammulina
elastica, Helvella
elastica, Leptopodia
elata, Morchella
elatella, Agrocybe
elatina, Rutstroemia
elatior, Russula
elatior, Cortinarius
elegans, Mycena
elegans, Geastrum
elegantior, Cortinarius
elegantissimus, Cortinarius
eliae, Amanita
ellipsosporum, Hydnum
elodes, Entoloma
elongata, Psilocybe
elongatum, Hypholoma
emetica, Russula (Russula emetica var. betularum)
emetica, Russula
emeticicolor, Russula
emileia, Peziza
encephala, Tremella
endocarpoides, Plicaria
entomorrhiza, Cordyceps
ephebeus, Pluteus
ephemerus, Coprinellus
ephemerus, Coprinus
ephippium, Helvella
epibryus, Crepidotus
epichysium, Arrhenia
epichysium, Omphalina
epiphylla, Athelia (Athelia epiphylla var. arachnoidea)
epiphylla, Athelia
epiphylla, Athelia
epiphylloides, Marasmius
epiphyllus, Marasmius
epipterygia, Mycena
episphaeria, Nectria
equestre, Tricholoma
equestre, Tricholoma (Tricholoma equestre var. populinum)
equina, Onygena
erebia, Agrocybe
erebia, Cyclocybe
ericaea, Psilocybe
ericaeoides, Hypholoma
ericaeoides, Psilocybe
ericaeum, Lycoperdon
ericaeum, Hypholoma
ericetorum, Omphalina
ericetorum, Lycoperdon
ericetorum, Lycoperdon
erikssonii, Peniophora
erinaceum, Hericium
erinaceus, Hericium
erinaceus, Phaeomarasmius
erminea, Lepiota
erubescens, Mycena
erubescens, Inocybe
erubescens, Hygrophorus
eruciformis, Calathella
eryngii, Pleurotus
erythrocephala, Coprinopsis
erythrocephalus, Coprinus
erythropoda, Russula
erythropus, Boletus
erythropus, Russula
erythropus, Typhula
erythropus sensu auct. mult., Boletus
erythropus sensu Persoon, Boletus
erythropus subsp. discolor, Boletus
escharioides, Naucoria
escharoides, Alnicola
escharoides, Naucoria
esculenta, Morchella
esculenta, Morchella (Morchella esculenta var. rotunda)
esculenta, Morchella (Morchella esculenta var. umbrina)
esculenta, Gyromitra
esculentus, Strobilurus
essettei, Agaricus
estonica, Guepiniopsis
estonicus, Dacrymyces
euchroum, Entoloma
eulividum, Entoloma
eumorpha, Ramaria
europaeum, Ganoderma
evenosa, Melanoleuca
excavatum, Tuber
excellens, Agaricus
excelsa, Amanita
excelsa, Ceriporia
excelsior, Niptera
excelsior, Belonium
excentricum, Entoloma
excipuliforme, Lycoperdon
excipuliformis, Handkea
excipuliformis, Calvatia
excisa, Mycena
excoriata, Lepiota (Lepiota excoriata var. mastoidea)
excoriata, Macrolepiota
exigua, Tremella
eximia, Stropharia
exscissa, Melanoleuca (Melanoleuca exscissa var. exscissa)
exscissa, Melanoleuca
extenuata, Funalia
eyrei, Melanophyllum
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
fagetophila, Psathyrella
fagicola, Ramaria
faginea, Phleogena
faginea, Ombrophila
faginea, Peziza
faginea, Russula
faginea, Ascotremella
fagineum, Helotium
fagineum, Phaeohelotium
fagineus, Hymenoscyphus
falcata, Clavaria
fallax, Geoglossum
fallax, Rhodocybe
fallax, Clitocella
farinacea, Helicogloea
farinacea, Conocybe
farinosa, Propolis
farinosus, Bulbillomyces
farinosus, Bulbilomyces
fasciatus, Cortinarius
fasciculare, Protohydnum
fasciculare, Hypholoma
fascicularis, Psilocybe
fascicularis, Protodontia
fascicularis, Encoelia
fasciculata?, Merismodes
fasciculatus, Merismodes
fasciculatus, Rectipilus
fastigiata, Gyromitra
fastigiata, Discina
fastigiata, Inocybe
fastigiella, Inocybe
fatua, Psathyrella
favrei, Marasmius
fechtneri, Boletus
felina, Lepiota
fellea, Xeromphalina
fellea, Russula
felleus, Tylopilus
fennae, Flammulina
fennica, Ramaria
ferreus, Phellinus
ferrii, Stropharia
ferruginascens, Cantharellus
ferrugineofuscus, Phellinus
ferrugineum, Hydnellum
ferruginosus, Phellinus
ferruginosus, Asterodon
festiva, Phaeocollybia
fibrillosa, Psathyrella
fibrillosa, Tylospora
fibrosa, Inocybe
fibrosoides, Inocybe
fibula, Omphalina (Omphalina fibula var. swartzii)
fibula, Rickenella
fibula, Mycena (Mycena fibula var. schwartzi)
fibula, Omphalia (Omphalia fibula var. swartzi)
filamentosa, Rhizochaete
filamentosa, Rhodocollybia
filamentosa, Phanerochaete
filamentosum, Tricholoma
filamentosus, Paxillus
filicina, Nochascypha
filicina, Woldmaria
filiformis, Macrotyphula
filiformis, Xylaria
filipes, Pholiotina
filipes, Conocybe
filopes, Mycena
fimbriatum, Porotheleum
fimbriatum, Steccherinum
fimbriatum, Geastrum
fimbriatum, Tulostoma
fimbriatus, Hydnopolyporus
fimetaria, Platygloea
fimeti, Peziza
fimicola, Panaeolus
fimiputris, Panaeolus
firma, Agrocybe
fissilis, Aurantiporus
fissilis, Tyromyces
fistulosa, Macrotyphula
fistulosa, Typhula
fistulosa, Macrotyphula (Macrotyphula fistulosa var. contorta)
fistulosus, Clavariadelphus (Clavariadelphus fistulosus var. contortus)
fistulosus, Clavariadelphus
flabelliformis, Lentinellus
flaccida, Lepista
flaccida, Ramaria
flaccida, Phaeoclavulina
flagellum, Hericium
flammans, Pholiota
flammula, Tricholomopsis
flava, Ramaria
flavella, Inocybe
flavescens, Ramaria
flavescens, Mycena
flavescens, Diplomitoporus
flavescens, Hygrocybe
flavida, Spathularia
flavidus, Suillus
flavidus, Lactarius
flavipora, Schizopora
flavipora, Hyphodontia
flavipora, Kneiffiella
flavoalba, Mycena
flavobrunnescens, Ramaria
flavobrunnescens, Ramaria (Ramaria flavobrunnescens var. aurea)
flavoimmaturatus, Clavariadelphus
flavosalmonicolor, Ramaria
flavovirens, Vibrissea
flavovirens?, Tricholoma
flavus, Gymnopilus
flexipes, Cortinarius
flexuosus, Lactarius
floccopus, Strobilomyces
flocculosa, Inocybe
flocculosus, Coprinus
flocculosus, Coprinellus
floriforme, Geastrum
floriformis, Oligoporus
floriformis, Postia
flos-albus, Calyptella
fluxilis, Hohenbuehelia
focale, Tricholoma
fodiens, Rhodocollybia
fodiens, Collybia
foenisecii, Panaeolus
foenisecii, Panaeolina
foenisecii, Psilocybe
foenisecii, Psathyrella
foetens, Russula
foetens, Clitocybe
foetidella, Coprinopsis
foetidellus, Coprinus
foetidum, Micromphale
foetidus, Marasmiellus
foetidus, Gymnopus
foliacea, Tremella
foliaceodentata, Antrodiella
fomentarius, Fomes
font-queri, Russula
formosa, Ramaria
fornicata, Hygrocybe
fornicatum, Geastrum
fornicatus, Cuphophyllus
forquignonii, Ophiocordyceps
forquignonii, Cordyceps
fracidus, Chamaemyces
fracticum, Tricholoma
fractipes, Abortiporus
fragiforme, Hypoxylon
fragilipes, Boletus
fragilis, Dentipellis
fragilis, Clavaria
fragilis, Leptoporus
fragilis, Oligoporus
fragilis, Postia
fragilis, Russula
fragilis, Leocarpus
fragilis, Crepidotus
fragilis, Tyromyces
fragrans, Boletus
fragrans, Genea
fragrans, Clitocybe
franchetii, Amanita
fraudans, Inocybe
fraxinea, Peniophora
fraxinicola, Episphaeria
fraxinophila, Xeromphalina
friabilis, Amanitopsis
friabilis, Amanita
friesii, Psathyrella
friesii, Lepiota
friesii, Melanoleuca
friesii, Cantharellus
friesii, Coprinopsis
friesii, Coprinus
frondosa, Grifola
fructigena, Monilinia
fructigenus, Hymenoscyphus
frustulatus, Xylobolus
frustulenta, Psathyrella
fucatum, Tricholoma
fuciformis, Tremella
fulgens, Pycnoporellus
fulgens, Tuber
fulgens, Caloscypha
fuligineoalba, Bankera
fuliginosa, Hymenochaete
fuliginosa, Macrolepiota
fuliginosa, Lepiota
fuliginosus, Lactarius
fulmineus, Cortinarius
fulmineus, Cortinarius
fulva, Amanita
fulvescens, Psathyrella
fulvescens, Cortinarius
fulvotingens, Ionomidotis
fulvum, Tricholoma
fumosa, Bjerkandera
fumosa, Clavaria
fumosifolia, Cystolepiota
fumosum, Lyophyllum
furcata, Calocera
furfuracea, Tubaria
furfuracea, Boidinia
furfuracea, Encoelia
furfuracea, Naucoria
furfuraceum, Lycoperdon
fusca, Tapesia
fusca, Psathyrella
fuscescens, Lachnum
fuscescens, Dasyscyphus
fuscescens, Lachnum (Lachnum fuscescens var. fagicola)
fuscescens, Dasyscyphus (Dasyscyphus fuscescens var. fagicola)
fuscidula, Inocybe
fuscidula, Volvariella
fuscoatra, Mycoacia
fuscofibrillosus, Agaricus
fuscovinacea, Lepiota
fuscoviolaceum, Trichaptum
fuscoviolaceum, Septobasidium
fuscoviolaceus, Hirschioporus
fuscum, Scleroderma
fuscus, Lactarius
fusiformis, Clavulinopsis
fusiger, Spinellus
fusipes, Gymnopus
fusipes, Collybia
fusipes, Rhodocollybia
fusispora, Rhizoctonia
fusispora, Coprinopsis
fusispora, Byssonectria
fusispora, Inermisia
fusisporus, Thanatephorus
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
galactinum, Scytinostroma
galericulata, Mycena
galericuliformis, Coprinus
galericuliformis, Parasola
gallica, Armillaria
gallica, Coriolopsis
galligena, Nectria
galopoda, Mycena
galopus, Mycena
gambosa, Calocybe
gausapatum, Stereum
gelatinosa, Hypocrea
gelatinosum, Pseudohydnum
gelatinosus, Creopus
gemina, Rhodocybe
geminus, Clitopilus
gemmata, Amanita
gentilis, Aureoboletus
gentilis, Pulveroboletus
geogenia, Hohenbuehelia
geogenium, Hypochnicium
geogenium, Hydnellum
geophylla, Inocybe (Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina)
geophylla, Inocybe (Inocybe geophylla var. lateritia)
geophylla, Inocybe (Inocybe geophylla var. violacea)
geophylla, Inocybe
geotropa, Clitocybe
gerardiana, Arrhenia
gerardii, Peziza
gibba, Clitocybe
gibbosa, Trametes
gigantea, Langermannia
gigantea, Calvatia
giganteus, Leucopaxillus
giganteus, Meripilus
gigas, Discina
gigas, Morchella
gigas, Gyromitra
gilva, Lepista
gilvescens, Ceriporiopsis
glaberrima, Encoelia
glabripes, Inocybe
glabrum, Geoglossum
glacialis, Bovista
glandicolor, Cortinarius
glandulosa, Exidia
glandulosa, Exidia
glandulosae, Heteromycophaga
glaucescens, Lactarius
glaucocana, Lepista
glaucopus, Cortinarius
glaucopus, Sarcodon
gliocyclus, Hygrophorus
glioderma, Limacella
globispora, Tremella
globospora, Tremella
globosum, Sarcosoma
gloiocephala, Volvariella
glossoides, Calocera
glutinipes, Hygrocybe
glutinopallens, Lactarius
glutinosum, Geoglossum
glutinosus, Gomphidius
glutinosus, Leucogomphidius
glyciosmus, Lactarius
godeyi, Inocybe
godeyi, Pluteus
godeyi, Pluteus
goldbachii, Cellypha
gomerense, Entoloma
gossypium, Antrodia
gracilenta, Lepiota
gracilipes, Fayodia
gracilis, Ophiocordyceps
gracilis, Pterula
gracilis, Cordyceps
gracilis, Gomphidius
gracilis, Ramaria
gracillima, Russula
graminicola, Helicogloea
graminicola, Melanoleuca
graminicola, Clitocybe
graminum, Marasmius
grammata, Inocybe
grammopodia, Melanoleuca
grangei, Lepiota
granularis, Peziza
granulatus, Suillus
granulatus, Pluteus
granulosum, Cystodermella
granulosum, Cystoderma
grata, Russula
graveolens, Russula
graveolens, Bovista
gregaria, Trichophaea
grevillei, Suillus
grilletii, Stypella
grisea, Hohenbuehelia
grisea, Boletopsis
grisea, Sebacina
grisea, Exidiopsis
grisea, Russula
griseocyaneum, Entoloma
griseolilacina, Inocybe
griseopallida, Arrhenia
griseopallida, Omphalina
griseopallidus, Resupinatus
griseoscabrosa, Inocybe
griseovirens, Lepiota
griseum, Leccinum
gummosa, Pholiota
guttata, Limacella
guttulata, Postia
guttulatus, Tyromyces
guttulatus, Oligoporus
guttulatus, Panaeolus
gyrans, Typhula
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
hadriani, Phallus
haemacta, Inocybe
haematopus, Mycena
haematosperma Bull., Lepiota
haematospermum, Melanophyllum
haemorrhoidarius, Agaricus
haemorrhoidarius, Agaricus
hariolorum, Gymnopus
hariolorum, Collybia
hartigii, Phellinus
hastifer, Inonotus
haustellaris, Simocybe
haustellaris, Agrocybe
haustellaris, Crepidotus
haustellaris, Ramicola
hedrychii, Hygrophorus
helobia, Hygrocybe
helobius, Cortinarius
helodes, Russula
helvelloides, Cortinarius
helvelloides, Tremiscus
helvelloides, Guepinia
helveola, Lepiota
helveolus, Cortinarius
helvetica, Cristinia
helveticus, Chroogomphus
helveticus, Chroogomphus (Chroogomphus helveticus ssp. tatrensis)
helvola, Clavulinopsis
helvola, Clavaria
helvolus, Cortinarius
helvus, Lactarius
hemichrysus, Buchwaldoboletus
hemichrysus, Pulveroboletus
hemisphaerica, Humaria
hemitrichus, Cortinarius
henningsii, Pholiota
hepatica, Fistulina
hepatica, Omphalina
hercynicus, Cortinarius
hessei, Hysterangium
heteroclita, Pholiota
heteroclita, Hemipholiota
heteromorpha, Antrodia
heterophylla, Russula
heterosporus, Cortinarius
hetieri, Cystolepiota
hiascens, Coprinus
hiascens, Coprinellus
hiemale, Lycoperdon
hiemale, Hebeloma
hiemalis, Tubaria
hiemalis, Sarcoscypha
hiemalis, Phloeomana
hiemalis, Mycena
highlandensis, Pholiota
himantia, Kavinia
himantia, Hydnocristella
himantioides, Serpula
hinnuleus, Cortinarius
hippophaeicola, Phellinus
hippophaëicola, Phellinus
hirneola, Rhodocybe
hirneola, Clitopilopsis
hirsuta, Trametes
hirsutum, Trichoglossum
hirsutum, Stereum
hirta, Scutellinia
hirtella, Inocybe
hirtus, Panus
hispidulus, Pluteus
hispidus, Inonotus
hobsonii, Clitopilus
hoehnelii, Antrodiella
hoffmannii, Cortinarius
hollosii, Geastrum
hololeuca, Tubaria
holopus, Leccinum
horizontalis, Deconica
horizontalis, Melanotus
hornemannii, Psilocybe
hornemannii, Stropharia
hortensis, Psalliota (Psalliota hortensis var. bispora)
hortensis, Agaricus
hortensis, Agaricus
howeanum, Hypoxylon
howsei, Peziza
hudsonii, Marasmius
humosa, Octospora
hungaricum, Geastrum
hungaricus, Geastrum
huronensis, Cortinarius
huronensis, Dermocybe
hyacinthinus, Hygrophorus
hyalina, Tulasnella
hybrida, Mitrophora
hybrida, Morchella
hybrida, Galerina
hybridus, Gymnopilus
hydrogramma, Clitocybe
hydrogrammus, Agaricus
hydrophila, Psathyrella
hygrometricus, Astraeus
hypnorum, Galerina
hypopithys, Volvariella
hypothejus, Hygrophorus
hypoxylon, Xylaria
hysginus, Lactarius
hystrix, Lepiota
hystrix, Echinoderma
hystrix, Inocybe
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
ianthinoxanthus, Cantharellus
ianthinus, Leucocoprinus
icterinum, Entoloma
igniarius, Phellinus
igniculus, Gymnopilus
ignivolvata, Lepiota
iliopodius (Bull.) Fr., Epicr. syst. mycol. (Uppsala), Cortinarius
iliopodius sensu auct., Cortinarius
illinita, Limacella
illudens, Clitocybe
imbricatum, Tricholoma
imbricatum, Hydnum
imbricatus, Sarcodon
impatiens, Coprinellus
impatiens, Coprinus
imperiale, Catathelasma
imperialis, Sowerbyella
impexa, Psathyrella
impolitum, Tricholoma
impolitus, Boletus
impudicus, Phallus (Phallus impudicus var. pseudoduplicatus?)
impudicus, Agaricus
impudicus, Phallus
inaurata, Amanita
inaurata, Amanita
incanum, Entoloma
incarnata, Peniophora
incarnata, Inocybe
incarnatofuscescens, Entoloma
incertae sedis, Pucciniomycetes
incertae sedis, Agaricomycetes
incertae sedis, Agaricales
incisus, Cortinarius
incrustans, Sebacina
indecorata, Tremella
inflata, Rhizina
infractus, Cortinarius
infula, Entoloma
infula, Gyromitra
infundibuliformis, Clitocybe
infundibuliformis, Cantharellus
ingrata, Psalliota
ingrata, Hygrocybe
inodermeum, Tricholoma
inquinans, Bulgaria
insidiosus, Pluteus
insignis, Coprinus
insignis, Coprinopsis
insipida, Hygrocybe
insulsus, Lactarius
insulsus sensu A.A. Pearson, auct. Eur., Lactarius
integra, Russula (Russula integra var. campestris)
integra, Russula (Russula integra var. aurantiaca)
integra, Russula
integrella, Omphalia
integrella, Delicatula
integrella, Mycena
intermedia, Russula
intermedia, Hygrocybe
internus, Occultifur
inuncta, Stropharia
inuncta, Psilocybe
inusitatum, Entoloma
inversa, Lepista
involutus, Paxillus
ionides, Calocybe
ionochlora, Russula
ionophyllus, Cortinarius
ionophyllus, Cortinarius
irina, Lepista
irrigata, Hygrocybe
isabellinum, Botryobasidium
isabellinus, Botryohypochnus
isabellinus, Phellinus
ishikariensis, Typhula
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
jaapii, Galerina
jacobi, Inocybe
jahnii, Pholiota
jahnii, Entoloma
jasonis, Cystoderma
jennyae, Phaeocollybia
joeides, Sarcodon
jonesii, Coprinopsis
jonesii, Coprinus
jonquilla, Crepidotus
jose-ferreirae, Phanerochaete
josserandii, Lepiota
juncea, Macrotyphula
juncea, Clavaria
junceus, Clavariadelphus
juncinum, Entoloma
juniana, Conocybe
juniperinum, Lophodermium
junonius, Gymnopilus
junquillea, Amanita
junquilleus, Boletus
junquilleus, Boletus
jurana, Sarcoscypha
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
kalchbrenneri, Pseudoomphalina
karstenii, Dacryobolus
karstenii, Gloeocystidiellum
kerguelensis, Scutellinia
konradii, Macrolepiota
konradii, Lepiota
konradii, Hygrocybe
kotlabae, Tulostoma
kotlabae, Geastrum
krieglsteineri, Ramaria
krizii, Volvariella
krombholzii, Russula
kubickae, Coprinopsis
kubickae, Coprinus
kuehneri, Parasola
kuehneri, Coprinus
kuehneri, Melanoleuca
kunzei, Ramariopsis
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
laanii, Coprinopsis
laanii, Coprinus
laccata, Sebacina
laccata, Laccaria
lacer, Irpex
lacera, Inocybe (Inocybe lacera f. gracilis)
lacera, Junghuhnia
lacera, Inocybe
lacera, Inocybe (Inocybe lacera var. helobia)
lacerata, Clitocybula
lacmus, Hygrocybe
lacmus, Camarophyllus
lacrimabunda, Lacrymaria
lacrimans, Serpula
lacrymans, Serpula
lacrymans, Merulius
lactea, Conocybe
lacteus, Irpex
lacunarum, Lactarius
lacunosa, Helvella
laeta, Hygrocybe
laeticolor, Hypholoma
laeticolor, Psilocybe
laeticolor, Clavulinopsis
laeticolor, Ramariopsis
laetissima, Psilocybe
laetissimus, Leratiomyces
laetum, Erythricium
laeve, Crucibulum
laeve, Cyphellostereum
laeve, Botryobasidium
laevigata, Mycena
laevigatum, Amylostereum
laevigatus, Phellinus
laevis, Galerina
laevis, Muscinupta
lageniforme, Geastrum
lagopus, Coprinus
lagopus, Coprinopsis
lakei, Suillus
laminosa, Sparassis
lampropus, Entoloma
lanatus, Xerocomus
langei, Hygrocybe
langei, Inocybe
langei, Agaricus (Agaricus langei var. mediofuscus)
langei, Lepiota
langei, Agaricus
lanipes, Agaricus
lanuginosa, Inocybe
lanuginosa, Inocybe (Inocybe lanuginosa var. ovatocystis)
lapponica, Amylocystis
largentii, Ramaria
largus, Cortinarius
laricinus, Suillus
lasiosperma, Mycena
lasiosperma, Mycenella
latemarginatus, Oxyporus
lateritia, Psilocybe
lateritium, Hypholoma
latifolia, Mycena
latifolium, Hebeloma
latitabundus, Hygrophorus
latitans, Hyphodontia
laurocerasi, Russula
lautum, Subulicium
legaliae, Boletus
leguei, Boletus
leiocephala, Parasola
leiocephala, Inocybe
leiocephalus, Coprinus
lenis, Skeletocutis
lenta, Pholiota
leoninus, Pluteus
leonis, Lactarius
lepida, Hygrocybe
lepida, Russula
lepideus, Lentinus
lepismoides, Hymenoscyphus
leporina, Otidea
leporinus, Inonotus
leptocephala, Mycena
leptocephalus, Agaricus
leptonipes, Entoloma
leptophylla, Mycena
leptophylla, Inocybe
leptopus, Paxillus
leptospora, Vibrissea
leptospora, Apostemidium
leptospora, Peziza
lespiaultii, Genea
leucoblema, Inocybe
leucomallella, Postia
leucomallellus, Tyromyces
leucomelaena, Helvella
leucomelaena, Boletopsis
leucomyosotis, Collybia
leucophaea, Eichleriella
leucophaea, Exidiopsis
leucophylloides, Melanoleuca
leucothites, Leucoagaricus
leucotricha, Leucoscypha
leucoxantha, Gyromitra
leucoxanthum, Gloeocystidiellum
leveillei, Elaphomyces
lichenoides, Hypocreopsis
lignatilis, Pleurotus
lignatilis, Ossicaulis
lignatilis, Clitocybe
lignatilis, Nothopanus
lignatilis, Pleurocybella
lignicola, Pulveroboletus
lignicola, Buchwaldoboletus
lignorum, Trichoderma
lignyotus, Lactarius
ligula, Clavariadelphus
lilacea, Peniophora
lilacea, Lepiota
lilacinus, Lactarius
lilacinus, Lactarius
lilascens, Phlebia
limitata, Peniophora
limonella, Pholiota
limonius, Cortinarius
limosa, Bovista
limosus, Marasmius
lindbladii, Cinereomyces
lindbladii, Poria
lindbladii, Diplomitoporus
lineata, Mycena
lipsiense, Ganoderma
livescens, Russula
livida, Phlebia
livido-ochraceus, Cortinarius
lividoalbum, Entoloma
lividocyanulum, Entoloma
lividofusca, Tapesia
lividoochraceus, Cortinarius
lividopallescens, Amanita
lividoviolaceus, Cortinarius
lividum, Entoloma
lividus, Gyrodon
lixii, Hypocrea
lixii, Trichoderma
lobata, Arrhenia
longicauda, Psathyrella
longipes, Xylaria
longipes, Xerula
longipes, Hohenbuehelia
longisegmentis, Elaphocordyceps
longisegmentis, Cordyceps
longisegmentum, Tolypocladium
longiset, Mycena
longisporum, Subulicystidium
loricatum, Lyophyllum
lowei, Postia
lowei, Oligoporus
lubrica, Leotia
lubrica, Pholiota
lucidum, Ganoderma
lucifera, Pholiota
lucifuga, Inocybe (Inocybe lucifuga var. hirtella)
lucorum, Cortinarius
lucorum, Hygrophorus
luctuosus, Pluteus
lugubris, Phaeocollybia
lundellii, Crepidotus
lundellii, Russula
lundellii, Phellinus
lupinus, Boletus
lupuletorum, Marasmius
luridiformis, Boletus (Boletus luridiformis var. discolor)
luridiformis, Boletus
luridum, Gloeocystidiellum
luridum, Tricholoma
luridus, Boletus
luridus var. erythropus, Boletus
luscina, Lepista
lutea, Armillaria
lutea, Ramaria
luteifolia, Collybia
luteoalba, Clavulinopsis
luteoalbus, Irpex
luteolus, Crepidotus
luteonitens, Stropharia
luteonitens, Psilocybe
luteonitens, Protostropharia
luteotacta, Russula
luteovirescens, Lanzia
luteovirescens, Rutstroemia
lutescens, Cantharellus
lutescens, Suillus
lutescens, Pluteus
lutescens, Craterellus
luteus, Leucoagaricus
luteus, Suillus
lycoperdoides, Asterophora
lycoperdoides, Scleroderma
lycoperdoides, Nyctalis
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
macounii, Clavulicium
macra, Antrodia
macrocarpus, Agaricus
macrocephala, Coprinopsis
macrocephala, Conocybe
macrocephalus, Coprinus
macrocystis, Anthracobia
macrocystis, Peziza
macropus, Helvella
macropus, Macroscyphus
macropus, Cyathipodia
macropus, Macropodia
macrospora, Vuilleminia
macrospora, Dendrothele
macrosporus, Melanogaster
macrosporus, Agaricus
maculata, Inocybe
maculata, Rhodocollybia
maculata, Psathyrella
maculata, Collybia
maculata, Mycena
maculatum, Tuber
maculatus, Elaphomyces
maculatus, Gomphidius
magnatum, Tuber
magnispora, Lepiota
magnivelaris, Leratiomyces
magnivelaris, Psilocybe
magnivelaris, Stropharia
magnivolvata, Amanita
mairei, Psilocybe
mairei, Amanita
mairei, Conocybe
mairei, Pholiotina
mairei, Russula
mairei, Hemimycena
mairei sensu auct. mult., Amanita
majaloides, Entoloma
malachius, Crepidotus
malachius, Cortinarius
maleolens, Agaricus
mali, Sarcodontia
malicola, Antrodia
malicorius, Cortinarius
malicorius, Cortinarius
mammiforme, Lycoperdon
mammosum, Geastrum
mammosus, Lactarius
mappa, Amanita
marcescibilis, Coprinopsis
marcescibilis, Psathyrella
marchantiae, Loreleia
marchantiae, Gerronema
marchii, Hygrocybe
marculentus, Coprinellus
marculentus, Coprinus
margaritispora, Inocybe
marginata, Psilocybe
marginata, Hypholoma
marginata, Galerina
marginatum, Hypholoma
marginatum, Lycoperdon
marginatus, Pluteus
marginella, Hydropus
marginellus, Hydropus
maritima, Laccaria
mastoidea, Macrolepiota
mastrucata, Hohenbuehelia
maura, Fayodia
maura, Myxomphalia
maura, Omphalia
maydis, Ustilago
meandriformis, Choiromyces
media, Volvariella
mediofuscus, Agaricus
medulla-panis, Perenniporia
medullata, Russula
medullosa, Psilocybe
medullosa, Phaeogalera
megasperma, Parasola
megaspermus, Coprinus
megaspora, Mycena
megasporus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius megasporus var. subsertipes)
melaleuca, Mollisia
melaleucus, Phellodon
melaneum, Leccinum
melanocephalum, Geastrum
melanocephalus, Trichaster
melanocyclum, Tulostoma
melanopus, Polyporus
melanopus, Inocybe
melanosperma, Psilocybe
melanosperma, Stropharia
melanosporum, Tuber
melanotricha, Xerula
melanotus, Cortinarius
melanoxanthus, Pachyploeus
melanoxeros, Cantharellus
melanthina, Psathyrella
melastoma, Plectania
meliigena, Mycena
melinoides, Alnicola
melinoides, Naucoria
mellea, Armillaria
mellea, Phlebia
mellea sensu lato, Armillaria
melleopallens, Cortinarius
melliolens, Russula
melliolens, Cortinarius
mephiticum, Lyophyllum
merdaria, Psilocybe
merdaria, Deconica
merismoides, Phlebia
mesenterica, Bondarzewia
mesenterica, Tremella
mesenterica, Auricularia
mesentericum, Tuber
mesophaeum, Hebeloma
mesospora, Conocybe
metachroa, Clitocybe
metata, Mycena
micaceus, Coprinellus
micaceus, Coprinus
micans, Typhula
michaelis, Hydnotrya
michelii, Peziza
micropora, Deconica
micropora, Psilocybe
micropus, Peziza
microrhiza, Psathyrella
microscopica, Hyalorbilia
microspora, Inocybe
microsporus, Gymnopilus
microsporus, Dacrymyces
militaris, Cordyceps
miniata, Hygrocybe
minimum, Geastrum
minor, Dacrymyces
minor, Scutellinia
minutissima, Flagelloscypha
minutissimus, Pluteus
minutula, Mycena
minutula, Phloeomana
minutum, Entoloma
mirabilis, Otidea
mirata, Mycena
miser, Coprinus
misera, Parasola
mitis, Panellus
mixta, Pholiota
mixtilis, Inocybe
mniophila, Galerina
moelleri, Agaricus
molaris, Radulomyces
molesta, Agrocybe
molle, Amylocorticiellum
molle, Lycoperdon
molle, Hypochniciellum
mollis, Crepidotus
mollis, Crepidotus (Crepidotus mollis var. calolepis)
mollis, Leptoporus
mollis, Tyromyces
mollis, Datronia
mollis, Hygrocybe
mollissima, Thelephora
mollissimus, Parmastomyces
mollusca, Trechispora
molybdites, Chlorophyllum
monachella, Helvella
montana, Deconica
montana, Bondarzewia
montana, Psilocybe
moravicus, Xerocomus
morchelliformis, Gautieria
mori, Polyporus
moriformis, Tremella
moseri, Conocybe
mougeotii, Entoloma
mucida, Ceriporiopsis
mucida, Multiclavula
mucida, Lentaria
mucida, Oudemansiella
mucida, Holwaya
mucida, Mucidula
mucida, Ditiola
mucifluus, Cortinarius
mucor, Mycena
mucosus, Cortinarius
mucronella, Hygrocybe
multicolor, Trametes
multifida, Pterula
multiformis, Cortinarius
mundula, Rhodocybe
murcida, Psathyrella
muricatus, Flammulaster
muricatus, Elaphomyces
murina, Tephrocybe
murinella, Volvariella
murinum, Lyophyllum
murrayi, Cystostereum
muscaria, Amanita
muscaria, Amanita (Amanita muscaria var. umbrina)
muscaria, Amanita (Amanita muscaria var. regalis)
muscicola, Eocronartium
muscicola, Chromocyphella
muscicola, Sistotrema
mustelina, Russula
mutabilis, Kuehneromyces
mutabilis, Pholiota
mutatum, Mutatoderma
mutatum, Hyphoderma
myceliosa, Ramaria
mycetophiloides, Phaeotremella
mycetophiloides, Tremella
mycophaga, Tremella
mycophaga, Phaeotremella
myochroum, Entoloma
myomyces, Tricholoma
myosotis, Pholiota
myosotis, Hypholoma
myosura, Baeospora
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
nameko, Pholiota
nana, Galerina
nanceiensis, Cortinarius
nanum, Geastrum
nanus, Pluteus (Pluteus nanus var. podospileus)
nanus, Pluteus
nanus, Pluteus (Pluteus nanus var. lutescens)
napipes, Inocybe
narcotica, Coprinopsis
narcoticus, Coprinus
naucinus, Leucoagaricus
nauseosa, Russula
nauseosum, Hebeloma
nebularis, Lepista
nebularis, Clitocybe
necator, Lactarius
neglecta, Calloria
nemecii, Sparassis
nemoralis, Conocybe
nemoralis, Pholiotina (Pholiotina nemoralis var. dentatomarginata)
nemoralis, Pholiotina
nemoreus, Hygrophorus
nespori, Hyphodontia
nespori, Xylodon
neuhoffii, Octaviania
neuhoffii, Hydnangium
nidorosum, Entoloma
nidulans, Phyllotopsis
nidulans, Hapalopilus
nidulans, Crepidotus
nidulans, Panellus
nidulans, Panus
nidulans, Pleurotus
nidus-pici, Inonotus
niger, Phellodon
nigrella, Pseudoplectania
nigrescens, Bovista
nigrescens, Leccinum
nigricans, Auricularia
nigricans, Exidia
nigricans, Phellinus
nigricans, Russula
nigrolimitatus, Phellinus
nigromarginatum, Tricholoma
nitellina, Rhodocybe
nitellina, Rhodophana
nitens, Entoloma
nitida, Russula
nitida, Junghuhnia
nitidiuscula, Inocybe
nitidum, Entoloma
nitidum, Tuber
nitidum, Steccherinum
nitidus, Irpex
nitrata, Hygrocybe
nivea, Hygrocybe
nivea, Plicatura
nivea, Coprinopsis
niveipes, Mycena
niveolutescens, Agaricus
niveum, Leccinum
niveus, Camarophyllus
niveus, Coprinus
niveus, Hygrophorus
nodulosus, Inonotus
noli-tangere, Psathyrella
noordeloosii, Entoloma
norvegicum, Lycoperdon
nothofagi, Mycoacia
nothopellitus, Pluteus
nucatum, Leccinum
nucleata, Exidia
nucleatum, Myxarium
nuda, Lepista
nuda, Peniophora
nympharum, Leucoagaricus
nympharum, Macrolepiota
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
obbata, Pseudoclitocybe
obducens, Oxyporus
obducta, Osteina
obductus, Oligoporus
oblectabilis, Inocybe
obliqua, Poria
obliquus, Inonotus
obliquus, Polyporus
obscura, Tremella
obscura, Rhodocybe
obscura, Clitocella
obscura, Armillaria
obscurata, Arrhenia
obscurisporus, Paxillus
obscurissima, Calocybe
obsoleta, Inocybe
obtusata, Psathyrella
obtusiforme, Hyphoderma
obtusisporum, Botryobasidium
obtusissima, Ramaria
occultum, Lobulicium
ocellata, Pezicula
ochracea, Trametes
ochracea, Rhizoctonia
ochraceoflavum, Stereum
ochraceofulva, Lepiota
ochraceum, Conferticium
ochraceum, Gloeocystidiellum
ochraceus, Thanatephorus
ochroalba, Inocybe
ochroleuca, Russula
ochropallidus, Cortinarius
ochrostriata, Conocybe
ocior, Gymnopus
ocior, Collybia
odora, Skeletocutis
odora, Clitocybe
odorata, Russula
odorata, Squamanita
odoratum, Gloeophyllum
odoratum, Scytinostroma
odoratus, Polyporus
odoratus, Osmoporus
odoratus, Anisomyces
odorifer, Cortinarius
officinale, Agaricum
officinalis, Fomitopsis
officinalis, Laricifomes
officinalis, Fomes
olearia, Clitocybe
olearius, Pleurotus
olearius, Omphalotus
olida, Mycena
olivacea, Catinella
olivacea, Coniophora
olivacea, Russula
olivaceoalbus, Hygrophorus
olivaceogrisea, Amanita
olivaceomarginata, Mycena
olivaceum, Microglossum
olivaceus, Hymenogaster
olivaceus, Panaeolus
olivaceus, Pluteus
olivascens, Russula
olivieri, Chlorophyllum
olivieri, Macrolepiota
olla, Cyathus
olympiana, Psathyrella
ombrophila, Agrocybe
omphaliformis, Lactarius
omphalodes, Pyronema
omphalodes, Lentinellus
oniscus, Omphalina
ononidis, Flammulina
onotica, Otidea
ophioglossoides, Geoglossum
ophioglossoides, Cordyceps
opimus, Cortinarius
orbiculare, Radulum
orbicularis, Psathyrella
orbitarum, Psathyrella
oreades, Marasmius
oreadiformis, Lepiota
oregonensis, Scutiger
oregonensis, Barssia
orellanoides, Cortinarius
orellanus, Cortinarius
orirubens, Tricholoma
ornata, Tricholomopsis
ostoyae, Armillaria
ostrea, Stereum
ostreatus, Pleurotus
ovina, Lasiosphaeria
ovina, Hygrocybe
ovinus, Albatrellus
ovisporus, Dacrymyces
oxyacanthae, Xylaria
oxycocci, Monilinia
oxydabile, Leccinum
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
p.p.(3), Coprinus
pachyodon, Sarcodontia
pachyodon, Spongipellis
pachyvolvata, Amanita
pachyvolvata?, Amanita
paeoniae, Lophodermium
palaeotropica, Inocybe
paleaceus, Cortinarius
pallens, Cantharellus
pallens, Cantharellus
pallescens, Bisporella
pallescens, Entoloma
pallescens, Boletus
pallida, Ramaria
pallida, Syzygospora
pallida, Hygrophoropsis
pallida sensu auct., (= Hygrophoropsis macrospora), , Hygrophoropsis
pallidospathulata, Calocera
pallidospora, Russula
pallidus, Crepidotus
pallidus, Lactarius
pallidus, Pellidiscus
pallidus Velen.?, Cantharellus
palmata, Thelephora
palmatus, Rhodotus
paludinella, Inocybe
paludosa, Bovistella
paludosa, Trichophaea
paludosa, Russula
paludosa, Mitrula
paludosa, Galerina
paludosa, Agrocybe
paludosa, Bovista
paludosa, Trichophaeopsis
palumbina, Russula
palustre, Lyophyllum
palustris, Collybia
palustris, Dermocybe (Dermocybe palustris var. sphagneti)
palustris, Tephrocybe
palustris, Cortinarius
palustris, Dermocybe
palustris, Hydrocybe
pampeanus, Agaricus
panaeoloides, Psathyrella
panaeolus, Lepista
pannocincta, Ceriporiopsis
pannocinctus, Gloeoporus
pannosa, Cotylidia
pantherina, Amanita
pantherina, Amanita (Amanita pantherina var. abietinum)
panuoides, Tapinella
panuoides, Paxillus
papilionaceus, Panaeolus
papillatum, Entoloma
papillatus, Elaphomyces
papyracea, Psathyrella
paradoxa, Squamanita
paradoxa, Schizopora
paradoxa, Hyphodontia
paradoxus, Paxillus
paradoxus, Leucopaxillus
parasitica, Asterophora
parasiticum, Entoloma
parasiticus, Xerocomus
parazurea, Russula
pardalotum, Tricholoma
pardinum, Tricholoma
parma, Gyromitra
parma, Discina
paropsis, Clitocybe
parvannulata, Lepiota
parvula, Hygrocybe
parvula (Weinm.) Speg. (1926), Volvariella
pascuus, Xerocomus
patellaris, Tectella
patouillardii, Coprinus
patouillardii, Inocybe
patricius, Pluteus
paupera, Psilocybe
paupercula, Pirottaea
pearsonii, Cortinarius
peckii, Hydnellum
peckii, Calodon
peckii, Hydnum
pectinata, Russula
pectinatoides, Russula
pectinatum, Geastrum
pediades, Agrocybe
pedicellatum, Lycoperdon
pelargonia, Russula
pelianthina, Mycena
pelletieri, Paxillus
pelletieri, Thecotheus
pelletieri, Phylloporus
pellitia, Amanita
pellitus, Pluteus
pellitus, Pluteus
peltigerina, Arrhenia
pendulus, Irpicodon
penetrans, Gymnopilus
penicillata, Thelephora
peniophorae, Colacogloea
pennata, Psathyrella
percandidum, Leccinum
perennis, Coltricia
perexigua, Naevala
perforans, Micromphale
perforans, Marasmiellus
perforans, Gymnopus
pergamenum, Trichaptum
pergamenus, Lactarius
perlata, Inocybe
perlata, Discina
perlatum, Lycoperdon
permixta, Macrolepiota
permixta, Lepiota
peronata, Collybia
peronatus, Gymnopus
perplexa, Hygrocybe
perplexa, Galerina
persicolor, Calocybe
persistens, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe persistens var. konradii)
persistens, Hygrocybe
personata, Lepista
personatum, Tricholoma
persoonii, Hygrophorus
pes-caprae, Porpoloma
pes-caprae, Albatrellus
pessundatum, Tricholoma
pessundatum, Tricholoma
petaloides, Hohenbuehelia
petasatus, Pluteus
petiginosa, Inocybe
petiolaris, Pyrenopeziza
peziza, Nectria
pezizaeformis, Ditiola
peziziformis, Ditiola
peziziformis, Femsjonia
pezizoides, Helvella
pfeifferi, Ganoderma
phacorrhiza, Typhula
phaea, Naucoria
phaeocyathus, Entoloma
phaeodisca, Inocybe
phaeolepidotus, Agaricus
phaeophthalma, Clitocybe
phaeospora, Coprinopsis
phaeosporus, Coprinus
phaeosticta, Inocybe
phalloides, Amanita (Amanita phalloides var. verna)
phalloides, Amanita
phalloides, Battarrea
phalloides, Amanita (Amanita phalloides var. alba)
phalloides-virosa-verna-synonimy, Amanita
phillipsii, Melanotus
phillipsii, Deconica
philonotis, Omphalina
phlebophora, Helvella
phlebophorus, Pluteus
phlebophorus, Pluteus (Pluteus phlebophorus var. marginatus)
phlebophorus, Pluteus
phlebospora, Galactinia
phlebospora, Peziza
phoeniceus, Cortinarius
pholideus, Cortinarius
phyllogena, Psilocybe
phyllogena, Deconica
phyllophila, Clitocybe
picacea, Coprinopsis
picaceus, Coprinus
piceae, Peniophora
piceae, Lophodermium
piceicola, Protohydnum
piceicola, Protodontia
piceinum, Leccinum
picinus, Lactarius
picipes, Polyporus
picreus, Gymnopilus
picta, Xeromphalina
picta, Mycena
pilatii, Scutellinia
pilosella, Conocybe
piluliformis, Psathyrella
pinastri, Tryblidiopsis
pini, Phellinus (Phellinus pini var. abietis)
pini, Phellinus
pini, Peniophora
pinicola, Flammula
pinicola, Pholiota
pinicola, Boletus
pinicola, Cortinarius
pinicola, Resinicium
pinicola, Fomitopsis
pinicola, Callistosporium
pinophilus, Boletus
pinsitus, Clitopilus
piperatus, Chalciporus
piperatus, Lactarius
pistillaris, Clavariadelphus
pithya, Peniophora
pithya, Exidia
placenta, Postia
placentus, Oligoporus
placidum, Entoloma
placidus, Suillus
placomyces, Agaricus
plagioporus, Coprinellus
plagioporus, Coprinus
plana, Exidia
platyphylla, Megacollybia
platyphylloides, Entoloma
platyspora, Balsamia
platyspora, Otidea
plautus, Pluteus
pleopodium, Entoloma
plicatilis, Coprinus
plicatilis, Parasola
plicosa, Mycena (Mycena plicosa var. marginata)
plorans, Suillus
plumbea, Bovista
plumulosa, Volvariella
pluvius, Cortinarius
podospileus, Pluteus (Pluteus podospileus f. minutissimus)
podospileus, Pluteus
poetarum, Hygrophorus
polaripapulata, Peziza
polioleuca, Melanoleuca
polioleuca, Melanoleuca (Melanoleuca polioleuca var. friesii)
polonense, Hypochnicium
polonensis, Gyrophanopsis
polyadelpha, Mycena
polychroma, Russula
polygonia, Peniophora
polygonioides, Corticium
polygonioides, Laeticorticium
polygramma, Mycena
polymorpha, Xylaria
polysperma, Balsamia
polytricha, Auricularia
polytricha, Exidia
polytricha, Hirneola
polytrichi, Hypholoma
polytrichi, Psilocybe
pomaceus, Phellinus
pompholyx, Hysterangium
popinalis, Clitocella
popinalis, Rhodocybe
populicola, Phellinus
populina, Psathyrella
populinum, Tricholoma
populinus, Cortinarius
populinus, Oxyporus
populinus, Rigidoporus
populnea, Hemipholiota
populnea, Pholiota
porninsis, Lactarius
porosporus, Boletus
porosporus, Xerocomus
porphyrea, Amanita
porphyria, Amanita
porphyrocephalus, Agaricus
porphyrophaeum, Entoloma
porphyropus, Cortinarius
porphyrosporus, Porphyrellus
porphyrosporus, Phaeoporus
porphyrosporus, Tylopilus
porrigens, Pleurotus
porrigens, Pleurocybella
porrigens, Phyllotus
portentosum, Tricholoma
portentosum, Scytinostroma
posterula, Inocybe
postii, Omphalina
postii, Gerronema
potteri, Psathyrella
pouzarianus, Pluteus
praeclaresquamosus, Agaricus
praecox, Mycena
praecox, Ramaria
praecox, Psathyrella
praecox, Agrocybe
praetervisa, Peziza
pratense, Lycoperdon
pratense, Vascellum
pratensis, Hygrocybe
pratensis, Hygrophorus
pratensis, Camarophyllus
privignoides, Cortinarius
procera, Macrolepiota (Macrolepiota procera var. permixta)
procera, Macrolepiota
projectellus, Boletus
projectellus, Boletellus
prolixa, Rhodocollybia
prona, Psathyrella (Psathyrella prona f. orbitarum)
prona, Psathyrella
protracta, Sarcoscypha
protracta, Microstoma
protractum, Microstoma
proxima, Laccaria
pruinatum, Botryobasidium
pruinatus, Xerocomus
pruinatus, Boletus
pruinosa, Clitocybe
prunuloides, Entoloma
prunulus, Clitopilus
psammopus, Tricholoma
pseudo-obbata, Clitocybe
pseudoamarescens, Hebeloma
pseudoamarescens, Naucoria
pseudoasperula, Lepiota
pseudoasperulum, Echinoderma
pseudoasterospora, Inocybe
pseudocasca, Psathyrella
pseudoconspersa, Tubaria
pseudocorrugis, Psathyrella
pseudocorticola, Mycena
pseudocuneifolium, Dermoloma
pseudocyanea, Stropharia
pseudocyanea, Psilocybe
pseudocyanea, Stropharia
pseudodelica, Russula
pseudodestricta, Inocybe
pseudofallax, Cortinarius
pseudofelina, Lepiota
pseudohelveola, Lepiota
pseudointegra, Russula
pseudolilacea, Lepiota
pseudolimbatus, Geastrum
pseudomollusca, Leucogyrophana
pseudopunctatus, Phellinus
pseudoregius, Boletus
pseudorobertii, Pluteus
pseudoscaber, Porphyrellus
pseudoscabrum, Leccinum
pseudostriatum, Geastrum
pseudosulphureus, Boletus
pseudoturbidum, Entoloma
pseudoviolacea, Peziza
psichiophorus, Pluteus (Pluteus psichiophorus var. minutissimus)
psittacina, Hygrocybe (Hygrocybe psittacina var. perplexa)
psittacina, Hygrocybe
psittacinus, Gliophorus
pterigena, Mycena
pterosporus, Lactarius
ptychogaster, Postia
ptychogaster, Oligoporus
ptychogaster, Tyromyces
puber, Henningsomyces
puberulum, Tuber
pubescens, Lactarius
pubescens, Trametes
pubescens, Conocybe
pudens, Xerula
pudicus, Leucoagaricus
pudorinus, Hygrophorus
puellaris, Macrolepiota
puellaris, Russula
pulchella, Ramariopsis
pulchella, Conocybe
pulchrum, Byssocorticium
pulmonarius, Pleurotus
pulverulentus, Boletus
pulverulentus, Cyanoboletus
pulvinascens, Antrodia
pulvinus, Buglossoporus
pumila, Russula
pumilum, Hebeloma
punctata, Poronia
punctatus, Phellinus
punctiformis, Dacrymyces
pungens, Russula
punicea, Hygrocybe
punicea, Dermocybe
puniceus, Cortinarius
pura, Neobulgaria
pura, Mycena
purpurascens, Cortinarius
purpurascens, Cortinarius (Cortinarius purpurascens var. largusoides)
purpuratus, Gymnopilus
purpurea, Clavaria
purpurea, Claviceps
purpurea, Alloclavaria
purpurea, Ceriporia
purpurellus, Agaricus
purpureobadia, Dermocybe
purpureobadius, Cortinarius
purpureofusca, Mycena
purpureum, Chondrostereum
purpureum, Helicobasidium
purpureum, Stereum
purpureus, Cortinarius
purpureus ss. Romagn., Boletus
pusilla, Heyderia
pusilla, Mycoleptodonoides
pusilla, Bovista
pusilla, Volvariella
pusilla, Bovista
pusilla, Mitrula
pusilliformis, Bovista
pusillulus, Pluteus
pusillum, Hebeloma
pusio, Inocybe
pusio, Inocybe
pustulata, Peziza
pustulatus, Hygrophorus
putida, Tephrocybe
putidum, Lyophyllum
putilla, Inocybe
putillus, Gymnopus
pygmaea, Psathyrella
pyriforme, Lycoperdon
pyriodora, Inocybe
pyriodora, Inocybe (Inocybe pyriodora ssp. incarnata)
pyrogalus, Lactarius
pyrotricha, Psathyrella
pyrotricha, Lacrymaria
pyxidata, Clavicorona
pyxidata, Omphalina
pyxidatus, Artomyces
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
quadrifidum, Geastrum
quarciticus, Cortinarius
queletii, Hygrophorus
queletii, Helvella
queletii, Russula
queletii, Hydnellum
queletii, Cortinarius
queletii, Boletus
queletii, Peziza
querceus, Marasmius
querceus, Mycetinis
quercina, Peniophora
quercina, Daedalea
quercina, Hyphodontia
quercinum, Leccinum
quercinus, Buglossoporus
quercus-ilicis, Cortinarius
quieta, Hygrocybe
quieticolor, Lactarius
quietiodor, Inocybe
quietus, Lactarius
quisquiliaris, Typhula
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
racemosa, Collybia
racemosa, Dendrocollybia
rachodes, Chlorophyllum
rachodes, Macrolepiota (Macrolepiota rachodes var. venenata)
rachodes, Macrolepiota (Macrolepiota rachodes var. bohemica)
rachodes, Macrolepiota (Macrolepiota rachodes var. hortensis)
rachodes, Macrolepiota
radians, Coprinellus
radians, Coprinus
radiata, Phlebia
radiata, Coprinopsis
radiatum, Boreostereum
radiatus, Coprinus
radiatus, Inonotus (Inonotus radiatus var. nodulosus)
radiatus, Inonotus (Inonotus radiatus f. nodulosus)
radiatus, Inonotus
radicans, Collybia
radicans, Boletus
radicata, Ditiola
radicata, Xerula
radicata, Collybia
radicata, Oudemansiella
radicata, Bovistella
radicellata, Clitocybe
radicosa, Psilocybe
radicosum, Hypholoma
radicosum, Hebeloma
radiosa, Montagnea
radula, Hyphodontia
radula, Xylodon
radula, Schizopora
radula, Hyphoderma
radula, Basidioradulum
ramealis, Marasmiellus
ramentacea, Antrodia
ramosum, Hericium
rancida, Tephrocybe
rancidum, Lyophyllum
rapeodorum, Tuber
raphanoides, Cortinarius
rasilis, Melanoleuca
rasilis, Melanoleuca (Melanoleuca rasilis var. leucophylloides)
ravenelii, Phlebiopsis
ravenelii, Mutinus
rdzawobrązowa, czubajeczka
reae, Hygrocybe
recisa, Exidia
recolligens, Geastrum
recubans, Marasmius
regalis, Amanita
regius, Boletus
reidii, Volvariella
reidii, Hygrocybe
renati, Mycena
reniformis, Hohenbuehelia
rennyi, Postia
rennyi, Oligoporus
repanda, Peziza
repanda, Exidia
repandum, Hydnum
repraesentaneus, Lactarius
resimus, Lactarius
resinaceum, Ganoderma
resinascens, Ceriporiopsis
resinosum, Ischnoderma
reticulata, Ceriporia
reticulatus, Bolbitius
reticulatus, Boletus
retiruga, Arrhenia
retirugis, Panaeolus
rhacodes, Macrolepiota
rhacodium, Pleurotus
rhacodium, Resupinatus
rheades, Inonotus
rhenana, Aleuria
rhizophilus, Polyporus
rhizophilus, Cerioporus
rhodocylix, Entoloma
rhodoleucus, Leucopaxillus
rhodoleucus, Pseudoclitopilus
rhodopoda, Russula
rhodopolium, Entoloma
rhodopurpureus, Boletus
rhodopus, Russula
rhodoxanthus, Phylloporus
rhodoxanthus, Boletus
rhombispora, Psilocybe
rhombisporum, Entoloma
rhombisporus, Coprinus
rhombospora, Flammulaster
ribis, Godronia
ribis, Phylloporia
ribis, Phellinus
rickenii, Floccularia
rickenii, Lepista
rickenii, Panaeolus
rigens, Cortinarius
rimosa, Scopuloides
rimosa, Inocybe
rimosissima, Hyphodontia
rimosissimus, Xylodon
rimosus, Phellinus
rimulincola, Phaeomarasmius
ringens, Panellus
risigallina, Russula
rivulosa, Clitocybe
robustus, Phellinus
rodmani, Agaricus
rokebyensis, Hymenoscyphus
romagnesiana, Mycena
romagnesiana, Coprinopsis
romagnesianus, Coprinus
romellii, Antrodiella
romellii, Pluteus
romellii, Russula
rosae, Tapesia
rosea, Russula
rosea, Russula
rosea, Mycena
rosea, Fomitopsis
roseipes, Russula
rosella, Mycena
roseocremeum, Hyphoderma
roseofractum, Leccinum
roseolus, Rhizopogon
roseozonatus, Lactarius
roseum, Laeticorticium
roseum, Corticium
roseus, Rhodofomes
roseus, Gomphidius
rostellata, Conocybe
rotula, Marasmius
rotundifoliae, Leccinum
rouxii, Elaphocordyceps
rouxii, Cordyceps
rouxii, Tolypocladium
rubella, Ramaria
rubellus, Xerocomus
rubellus, Cortinarius
ruber, Clathrus
rubescens, Inocybe
rubescens, Amanita
rubi, Simocybe
rubi, Pezicula
rubicunda, Cudoniella
rubicundulus, Cortinarius
rubicundulus, Paxillus
rubiginosa, Hymenochaete
rubra, Russula
rubra, Russula
rubriceps, Alnicola
rubriceps, Naucoria
rubricosus, Cortinarius
rubripermanens, Ramaria
rubrosanguineus, Boletus
rufa, Peniophora
rufa, Hygrophoropsis
rufa, Hypocrea
rufa, Phlebia
rufescens, Hydnum
rufescens, Geastrum
rufescens, Leccinum
rufo-olivacea, Velutarina
rufo-olivaceus, Cortinarius
rufofusca, Ciboria
rufomarginata, Peniophora
rufoolivaceus, Cortinarius
rufopruinatus, Coprinus
rufum, Tuber
rufum, Leccinum
rufum, Dacryonaema
rufum, Sterellum
rufus, Lactarius
ruginosus, Lactarius
rugosa, Ascodichaena
rugosa, Conocybe
rugosa, Pholiotina
rugosa, Clavulina
rugosa, Clavaria
rugosa, Ramaria
rugosoannulata, Stropharia (Stropharia rugosoannulata f. lutea)
rugosoannulata, Stropharia
rugosoannulata, Psilocybe
rugosum, Stereum
rusiophyllus, Agaricus
russocoriaceus, Hygrophorus
russocoriaceus, Camarophyllus
russula, Hygrophorus
rusticoides, Entoloma
rutilans, Hapalopilus
rutilans, Neottiella
rutilans, Tricholomopsis
rutilans Quelet, Tricholoma
rutilum, Hypoxylon
rutilus, Chroogomphus
rutilus, Gomphidius
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
sabinae, Gymnosporangium
saccatum, Geastrum
saccatus, Phallogaster
saccharina, Exidia
saccharinus, Marasmius
saccharinus, Coprinellus
saccharinus, Coprinus
sacchariolens, Hebeloma
saepium, Entoloma
saeva, Lepista
safranopes, Cortinarius
salicellus, Hymenoscyphus
salicina, Cytidia
salicinus, Pluteus
salicinus, Phellinus
salicis, Naucoria
salmoneus, Lactarius
salmonicolor, Lactarius
salmonicolor, Hapalopilus
salmonifolius, Leucopaxillus
salmonifolius, Pseudoclitopilus
sambuci, Auricularia
sambucina, Inocybe
sanguifluus, Lactarius
sanguinea, Russula
sanguinea, Ramaria
sanguinea, Dermocybe
sanguinea, Phanerochaete
sanguineus, Cortinarius
sanguineus, Boletus
sanguinolenta, Mycena
sanguinolentum, Stereum
saniosa, Peziza
saniosus, Cortinarius
sapineus, Gymnopilus
saponaceum, Tricholoma
sarcocephala, Psathyrella
sarcoides, Ascocoryne
sarcoides, Coryne
sardonia, Russula
sardonia, Russula (Russula sardonia var. viridis)
satanas, Boletus
satanoides, Boletus
saturninus, Cortinarius
saundersii, Entoloma
scabella, Crinipellis
scabripes, Hydropus
scabripes, Mycopan
scabrosus, Sarcodon
scabrum, Leccinum
scalpturatum, Tricholoma
scaurus, Cortinarius
schaefferi, Geastrum
schmidelii, Geastrum
schroeteri, Parasola
schroeteri, Coprinus
schweinitzii, Hypocrea
schweinitzii, Phaeolus
sciodes, Tricholoma
sclerotiorum, Sclerotinia
sclerotipus, Episclerotium
scolecina, Naucoria
scolecina, Alnicola
scolochloae, Calycina
scorodonius, Marasmius
scorpioides, Naucoria
scoticus, Lactarius
scrobiculatum, Hydnellum (Hydnellum scrobiculatum var. zonatum)
scrobiculatum, Hydnellum
scrobiculatus, Lactarius
scutellata, Scutellinia
scutellatus, Aleurodiscus
scutula, Hymenoscyphus
scutulatus, Cortinarius
scutulatus, Cortinarius
scyphoides, Clitopilus
sebacea, Naohidea
sect. Polychromae ssect. Urentes, Russula
sejunctum, Tricholoma
semibulbosus, Pluteus
semiglobata, Stropharia
semiglobata, Psilocybe
semiglobata, Protostropharia
semilanceata, Psilocybe
semilanceata, Geophila
semilibera, Mitrophora
semilibera, Morchella
semiorbicularis, Agrocybe
semiovata, Annellaria
semiovatus, Panaeolus
semisanguifluus, Lactarius
semisanguinea, Dermocybe
semisanguineus, Cortinarius
semisupina, Antrodiella
semitalis, Coprinopsis
semitalis, Coprinus
semotus, Agaricus
senex, Psathyrella
separabile, Hysterangium
separans, Xanthoconium
separans, Boletus
separatus, Panaeolus
sepiarium, Gloeophyllum
sepium, Rhodophyllus
septentrionale, Scleroderma
septentrionalis, Climacodon
serbica, Psilocybe
serialis, Phlebia
serialis, Antrodia
sericatum, Entoloma
sericeomollis, Postia
sericeomollis, Oligoporus
sericeum, Entoloma
serifluus, Lactarius
serotina, Sarcomyxa
serotina, Inocybe
serotinus, Panellus
serotinus, Panus
serpens, Ceraceomyces
serpula, Antrodiella
serrulata, Leptonia
serrulatum, Entoloma
sessile, Geastrum
seticeps, Pluteus
setipes, Typhula
setipes, Omphalina
setipes, Rickenella
setosa, Sarcodontia
setosus, Marasmius
setulosa, Lepiota
short-cut, Russula
sibiricus, Suillus
siccus, Marasmius
sideroides, Galerina
siliginea, Conocybe
silvae-nigrae, Mycena
silvaticus, Agaricus
silvaticus, Coprinellus
silvaticus, Coprinus
silvaticus, Agaricus (Agaricus silvaticus var. pallidus)
silvestris, Cystoagaricus
silvestris, Psathyrella
silvicola, Agaricus
silvicola, Helvella
silvicola, Wynnella
simplex, Gastrosporium
simplex, Tremella
simplex, Phaeotremella
sinapizans, Hebeloma
sindonia, Inocybe
singeriana, Conocybe
sinopica, Clitocybe
sinuatum, Entoloma
sinuatus, Rhodophyllus
sinuosa, Antrodia
sinuosus, Pseudocraterellus
sinuosus, Cantharellus
sistrata, Cystolepiota
smardae, Geastrum
smithiana, Mycena
solaris, Russula
solitaria, Amanita
solitaria, Amanita
soluta, Inocybe
sommerfeltii, Cortinarius
sordida, Antrodia
sordida, Lepista
sordidulum, Entoloma
sordidum, Hebeloma
sororia, Russula
spadicea, Psathyrella
spadicea, Amanita
spadicea, Hygrocybe
spadicea, Lopharia
spadiceogrisea, Psathyrella
spadiceum, Stereum
spadiceum, Porostereum
spadiceus, Cortinarius
spadiceus, Xerocomus
spathulata, Arrhenia
spathulata, Typhula
species, Pilobolus
speciosa, Volvariella
speciosissimus, Cortinarius
speciosus, Hygrophorus
speciosus, Cortinarius
spectabilis, Pholiota
spectabilis, Gymnopilus
speculum, Entoloma
speirea, Mycena
sphaerospora, Gyromitra
sphaerosporus, Crepidotus
sphagneti, Cortinarius
sphagneti, Lactarius
sphagnicola, Arrhenia
sphagnicola, Omphalina
sphagnorum, Galerina
sphagnorum, Entoloma
sphecocephala, Ophiocordyceps
sphecocephala, Cordyceps
sphinctrinus, Panaeolus
spilopus, Pluteus
spinosulus, Lactarius
spiraeae, Godronia
spissa, Amanita
splendens, Inocybe
splendens, Inocybe (Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca)
splendidissima, Hygrocybe
splendidus, Boletus (Boletus splendidus ssp. splendidus)
spodoleuca, Hohenbuehelia
spumea, Sarcodontia
spumeus, Spongipellis
spumosa, Pholiota
spurcata, Tarzetta
squalens, Dichomitus
squamata, Inocybe
squamosa, Psathyrella
squamosa, Stropharia
squamosa, Psilocybe
squamosum, Tulostoma
squamosus, Leratiomyces
squamosus, Lentinus
squamosus, Sarcodon
squamosus, Polyporus
squamulosa, Stropharia
squamulosa, Clitocybe
squamulosa, Psilocybe
squarrosa, Pholiota
squarrosoides, Pholiota
squarrulosum, Tricholoma
stabilis, Gymnopilus
stans, Tricholoma
stellae, Skeletocutis
stellatospora, Inocybe
stellatus, Sphaerobolus
stemmatus, Cortinarius
stenosperma, Scutellinia
stephanocystis, Strobilurus
stercorea, Cheilymenia
stercorea, Coprinopsis
stercoreus, Cyathus
stercoreus, Coprinus
stereoides, Datronia
sterigmatica, Rhizoctonia
sterigmaticus, Thanatephorus
sternbergii, Amanita
sterquilinus, Coprinus
stigma, Diatrype
stillatitius, Cortinarius
stillatus, Dacrymyces
stiparophyllum, Tricholoma
stipata, Mycena
stiptica, Postia
stipticus, Oligoporus
stipticus, Tyromyces
stipticus, Panellus
stipticus, Tyromyces (Tyromyces stipticus f. guttulatus)
stoloniferum, Hysterangium
strangulata, Amanita
strangulata, Hygrocybe
striaepileum, Lyophyllum
striata, Inocybe
striatula, Gamundia
striatum, Geastrum
striatum, Tricholoma
striatus, Cyathus
stricta, Ramaria
strictipes, Melanoleuca
strictipes, Melanoleuca
stridula, Melanoleuca
strigosissimum, Entoloma
strigosozonata, Punctularia
strigosus, Lentinus
strigosus, Gloiodon
strobilaceus, Strobilomyces
strobilicola, Mycena
strobiliformis, Amanita
strombodes, Chrysomphalina
strombodes, Gerronema
strossmayeri, Coprinus
strossmayeri, Coprinopsis
stylifera, Galerina
stylobates, Mycena
suaveolens, Hydnellum
suaveolens, Trametes
suavissima, Hemicybe
suavissimus, Lentinus
suavissimus, Panus
subabruptus, Crustomyces
subacida, Perenniporia
subalpina, Melanoleuca
subalpinus, Hydropus
subannulatum, Tricholoma
subanthracina, Dermocybe
subanthracinus, Cortinarius
subappendiculatus, Boletus
subatrata (Batsch) Gillet (1878), Psathyrella
subbalteatus, Panaeolus
subbotrytis, Ramaria
subcarpta, Inocybe
subcinnamomeum, Leccinum
subconnexa, Lepista
subconspersa, Naucoria
subconspersa, Alnicola
subconspersa, Naucoria
subcordispora, Clitocybe
subcruentatum, Aleurocystidiellum
subdulcis, Lactarius
subericaea, Psilocybe
subericaeum, Hypholoma
subfirmus, Panaeolus
subfloccosus, Agaricus
subfoetens, Russula
subgelatinosa, Stypella
subhepatica, Omphalina
subhyalina, Stypella
subimpatiens, Coprinellus
subimpatiens, Coprinus
subincarnata, Lepiota
subincarnata, Skeletocutis
subincarnatum, Amylocorticium
subincarnatus, Flammulaster
subincarnatus, Flammulaster
subisabellina, Peziza
subisabellina, Peziza (Peziza subisabellina var. ianthina)
sublateritium, Hypholoma
submelinoides, Naucoria (Naucoria submelinoides var. alnetorum)
submembranacea, Amanita
subochracea, Phlebia
subovalis, Conocybe
subpallida, Conocybe
subpallida, Bisporella
subperonatus, Agaricus
subpubescens, Conocybe
subrubescens, Albatrellus
subsalmoneus, Lactarius
subserialis, Phlebia
subsertipes, Cortinarius
subsphaerosporus, Crepidotus
subsquamosa, Boletopsis
subsulphureum, Amylocorticium
subtilis, Ramariopsis
subtomentosum, Stereum
subtomentosus, Xerocomus (Xerocomus subtomentosus var. leguei)
subtomentosus, Xerocomus
subtomentosus, Xerocomus (Xerocomus subtomentosus var. spadiceus)
subtomentosus, Boletus (Boletus subtomentosus ssp. spadiceus)
subvermispora, Ceriporiopsis
subverrucisporus, Crepidotus
subviolaceus, Scotomyces
subviride, Hypholoma
subviridis, Psilocybe
subviscida, Psilocybe
subviscida, Deconica
succosa, Peziza
succosella, Peziza
sudans, Dacryobolus
suecica, Guepiniopsis
suecicus, Dacrymyces
suevica, Hydnotryopsis
suevica, Geoporella
suevica?, Hydnotrya
suffocatum, Tricholoma
sulphurea, Phlebiella
sulphureum, Tricholoma
sulphureus, Laetiporus
sumptuosa, Ramicola
sumptuosa, Simocybe
superba, Scutellinia
supina, Mycena
surrecta, Volvariella
suspectus, Boletus
swartzii, Omphalina
swartzii, Rickenella
swartzii, Mycena
swartzii, Omphalia
sydowiana, Rutstroemia
sylvaticus, Agaricus
sylvicola, Agaricus
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
tabacina, Hymenochaete
tabescens, Armillaria
tabidus, Lactarius
tabularis, Cortinarius
talus, Cortinarius
taxicola, Meruliopsis
taxicola, Caloporus
taxicola, Merulioporia
taxicola, Gloeoporus
taxophila, Clavicorona
taylori, Volvariella
tectispora, Coprinopsis
tectisporus, Coprinus
tenacellus, Strobilurus
tenax, Psilocybe
tenax, Geophila
teneroides, Pholiotina
tenerrimus, Marasmius
tenuicula, Psathyrella
tenuiramosa, Ramariopsis
tenuiramosa, Clavulinopsis
tenuispinosa, Mycena
tenuispora, Cudoniella
tenuissima, Clitocybe
tephroleuca, Postia
tephroleucus, Oligoporus
terrei, Cystoderma
terrestris, Thelephora
terrestris, Byssonectria
terreum, Tricholoma
terrigena, Rhizoctonia
terrigenus, Thanatephorus
tesselatus, Boletus
testaceoscabrum, Leccinum
thalassinum, Leccinum
thejogalus, Lactarius
thomsonii, Pluteus
thomsonii sensu Singer [TBMS 39 216 (1956)], Pluteus
thrausta, Stropharia
thuretiana, Exidia
tibiicystis, Galerina
tigrinella, Coprinopsis
tigrinellus, Coprinus
tigrinus, Lentinus
tigrinus, Panus
tiliacea, Encoelia
tintinnabulum, Mycena
titubans, Bolbitius
tjallingiorum, Entoloma
togularis, Pholiota
tomentella, Lepiota
tomentosa, Lepista
tomentosa, Bovista
tomentosa, Onnia
tomentosus, Phellodon
tomentosus, Inonotus
torminosus, Lactarius
tornata, Clitocybe
torosus, Boletus
torquescens, Marasmius
tortilis, Laccaria
tortuosus, Cortinarius
tortus, Dacrymyces
torulosus, Panus
torulosus, Phellinus
torulosus, Lentinus
torulosus, Panus
trabeum, Gloeophyllum
traganus, Cortinarius
transforme, Lyophyllum
translucens, Sirotrema
transmutans, Parmastomyces
trechispora, Scutellinia (Scutellinia trechispora var. barlae)
trechispora, Scutellinia
tremellosa, Phlebia
tremellosus, Merulius
tremulae, Marasmius
tremulae, Phellinus
tricholoma, Ripartites
trichotis, Resupinatus
tricolor, Marasmiellus
tricolor, Daedaleopsis
tridentinus, Suillus
trifolii, Typhula
trifoliorum, Sclerotinia
triformis, Cortinarius
triplex, Geastrum
triqueter, Inonotus
triquetra, Onnia
triscopa, Galerina
triumphans, Cortinarius
trivialis, Lactarius
trivialis, Cortinarius
trogii, Trametes
trogii, Funalia
trogii, Coriolopsis
trogii, Podofomes
truncata, Rhodocybe
truncata, Exidia
truncatus, Xerocomus
truncatus, Clavariadelphus
truncorum, Coprinellus
truncorum, Coprinus
truncorum, Vibrissea
tubaeformis, Cantharellus
tubaria, Dermocybe
tubarius, Cortinarius
tuberaster, Polyporus
tuberculata, Phlebia
tuberculata, Phanerochaete
tuberculosa, Pholiota
tuberculosa, Pleuroflammula
tuberculosus, Phellinus
tuberosa, Collybia
tuberosa, Dumontinia
tuberosa, Sclerotinia
tuberosa, Coprinopsis
tuberosa, Whetzelinia
tuberosus, Coprinus
tubulina, Camarops
tulasnei, Hydnotrya
tulasnei, Podosordaria
tulasnelloidea, Phlebiella
tulasnelloideum, Xenasma
tumefaciens, Christiansenia
tumefaciens, Syzygospora
turbidum, Entoloma
turbinatus, Cortinarius
turci, Russula
turci, Entoloma
turficola, Psilocybe
turgidus, Cortinarius
turneri, Calvatia
turpis, Lactarius
tylicolor, Sagaranella
tylicolor, Lyophyllum
tylicolor, Tephrocybe
typhae, Psathyrella
typhae, Epithele
typhinum, Lophodermium
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
uda, Mycoacia
uda, Phlebia
uda, Psilocybe
udum, Hypholoma
uliginosa, Dermocybe
uliginosus, Cortinarius
uliginosus, Panaeolus
ulmarium, Lyophyllum
ulmarius, Hypsizygus
ulmarius (Bull.) Sowerby, Pleurotus
umbellata, Grifola
umbellatus, Dendropolyporus
umbellatus, Polyporus
umbellifera, Omphalina
umbonata, Cantharellula
umbratica, Inocybe
umbratile, Geoglossum
umbrina, Otidea
umbrina, Aleuria
umbrina, Peziza
umbrina, Inocybe
umbrina, Inocybe
umbrinella, Exidia
umbrinolens, Cortinarius
umbrinum, Lycoperdon
umbrinum, Lycoperdon
umbrosus, Pluteus
umbrosus, Pluteus
uncialis, Typhula
uncialis, Galerina
undatum, Entoloma
underwoodii, Sarcodon
undosus, Oligoporus
undulata, Russula
undulata, Cotylidia
undulata, Rhizina
undulatus, Pseudocraterellus
unguicularis, Hohenbuehelia
unguinosa, Hygrocybe
unicolor, Cerrena
unicolor, Galerina
unicolor, Galerina
unimodus, Cortinarius
uraceus, Cortinarius
urania, Mycena
urbicus, Cortinarius
urceolatum, Stigmatolemma
urceolatus, Resupinatus
urens, Russula
urinascens, Agaricus
ursinus, Lentinellus
urticicola, Coprinus
urticicola, Coprinopsis
ustale, Tricholoma
ustaloides, Tricholoma
utriforme, Lycoperdon
utriformis, Handkea
utriformis, Calvatia
uvidus, Lactarius
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
vaccinii, Exobasidium
vaccinum, Tricholoma
vaga, Xenasmatella
vaginata, Amanitopsis
vaginata, Amanita
vagum, Botryobasidium
vaillantii, Marasmiellus
variabilis, Typhula
variabilis, Crepidotus
variecolor, Cortinarius
variegatus, Suillus
variegatus, Melanogaster
variicolor, Leccinum
variicolor, Cortinarius
variiformis, Cortinarius
variisporus, Dacrymyces
varius, Cortinarius
varius, Cortinarius
varius, Cortinarius
varius, Polyporus
velata, Conocybe
velata, Pholiotina
velatopruinatus, Coprinellus
velatopruinatus, Coprinus
velenovskyi, Russula
vellereus, Lactarius (Lactarius vellereus var. bertillonii)
vellereus, Lactarius
velutina, Phanerochaete
velutina, Psathyrella
velutinum, Hydnellum (Hydnellum velutinum var. zonatum)
velutipes, Russula
velutipes, Conocybe
velutipes, Flammulina
venenata, Macrolepiota
venenatum, Chlorophyllum
venosa, Disciotis
venosus, Choiromyces
ventriosospora, Lepiota
vermicularis, Clitocybe
vermicularis, Clavaria
vermiformis, Stypella
verna, Amanita
verna, Amanita
verna var. decipiens Trimbach, (1970), Amanita
vernum, Entoloma
vernum, Entoloma (Entoloma vernum f. cucullata)
vernum, Phaeohelotium
vernus, Hymenoscyphus
vernus, Cortinarius
verrucipes, Melanoleuca
verrucosa, Genea
verrucosum, Scleroderma
versicolor, Boletus
versicolor, Tremella
versicolor, Propolis
versicolor, Propolis
versicolor, Russula
versicolor, Trametes
versiformis, Chlorociboria
versiformis, Chlorencoelia
versipelle, Leccinum
vervacti, Agrocybe
vesca, Russula
vestita, Conocybe
vestita, Pholiotina
vetlinianus, Resupinatus
vexans, Conocybe
vexans, Pholiotina
vibecina, Clitocybe
vibratilis, Cortinarius
villosa, Exidia
villosa, Helvella
villosus, Pluteus
vinosa, Russula
violacea, Peziza
violacea, Hypochnella
violacea, Peziza
violaceofulvus, Panellus
violaceus, Cortinarius
violaceus, Cortinarius (Cortinarius violaceus ssp. hercynicus)
violascens, Bankera
violascens, Lactarius
violeipes, Russula
virescens, Russula
virescens, Tremella
virgatum, Tricholoma
virginea, Hygrocybe
virgineum, Lachnum
virgineus, Hygrophorus
virgineus, Camarophyllus
viridans, Ceriporia
viridaria, Peziza
viride, Trichoderma
viride, Microglossum
viridimarginata, Mycena
viridis, Peckiella
viridis, Hypomyces
virosa, Amanita
viscida, Russula
viscidus, Gomphidius
viscidus, Suillus
viscosa, Calocera
viscosa, Mycena
vitellina, Cheilymenia
vitellina, Hygrocybe
vitellinus, Bolbitius
viticola, Phellinus
vitilis, Mycena
vitreus, Physisporinus
vittadinii, Amanita
vittiformis, Galerina
vivida, Neotiella
volemus, Lactarius
volvacea, Volvariella
vosoustii, Coprinus
vulgare, Scleroderma
vulgare, Auriscalpium
vulgaris, Balsamia
vulgaris, Mycena
vulgaris, Pithya
vulgatum, Geastrum
vulpinum, Leccinum
vulpinus, Lentinellus
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
walteri, Trichoglossum
wettsteinii, Marasmius
whitei, Inocybe
willkommii, Lachnellula
wojewodae, Dendrothele
wynnei, Marasmius
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
xantha, Antrodia
xanthochroum, Entoloma
xanthoderma, Agaricus
xanthodermus, Agaricus
xantholeuca, Mycena
xanthomelas, Inocybe
xanthopus, Cantharellus
xanthostigma, Orbilia
xanthothrix, Coprinus
xanthothrix, Coprinellus
xerampelina, Russula
A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Z
zephirus, Mycena
zollingeri, Clavaria
zonarioides, Lactarius
zonata, Trametes
zonatella, Trametes
zonatum, Hydnellum
zonatus, Calodon